Áxel Meza Méndez (Á. Meza)
Últimos partidos
México : Liga de Expansión MX
04.08.21
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
1
FIN
29.07.21
Tampico Madero
Universidad Guadalajara
3
2
FIN
08.05.21
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tepatitlán
1
1
FIN
30.04.21
Celaya
Atlante
3
3
FIN
29.04.21
Tapatío
Mineros de Zacatecas
0
1
FIN
México : Liga MX
24.04.21
Tijuana
Necaxa
1
0
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
21.04.21
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados FC
2
2
FIN
14.04.21
Tampico Madero
Dorados
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Atlante
Pumas Tabasco
1
0
FIN
01.04.21
Venados FC
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
3
FIN
24.03.21
Tapatío
Correcaminos UAT
2
1
FIN
17.03.21
Pumas Tabasco
Tampico Madero
0
0
FIN
12.03.21
Universidad Guadalajara
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
1
FIN
28.02.21
Morelia
Celaya
0
2
FIN
México : Liga MX
27.02.21
Mazatlán
Querétaro
3
0
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
18.02.21
Venados FC
Tepatitlán
1
0
FIN
09.02.21
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Pumas Tabasco
3
1
FIN
México : Liga MX
06.02.21
Atlas
Santos Laguna
1
1
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
04.02.21
Tapatío
Atlante
2
1
FIN
México : Liga MX
31.01.21
Tijuana
Toluca
3
2
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
28.01.21
Cancún
Morelia
1
2
FIN
21.01.21
Celaya
Pumas Tabasco
2
1
FIN
10.12.20
Morelia
Atlante
1
1
FIN
03.12.20
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tampico Madero
2
1
FIN
19.11.20
Cancún
Celaya
0
2
FIN
11.11.20
Pumas Tabasco
Tepatitlán
2
2
FIN
09.11.20
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Atlante
1
2
FIN
29.10.20
Celaya
Venados FC
2
1
FIN
21.10.20
Tampico Madero
Pumas Tabasco
1
2
FIN
15.10.20
Tepatitlán
Dorados
4
0
FIN
11.10.20
Universidad Guadalajara
Tapatío
1
1
FIN
09.10.20
Mineros de Zacatecas
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
0
FIN
26.09.20
Tlaxcala
Atlante
0
3
FIN
24.09.20
Celaya
Tampico Madero
0
0
FIN
17.09.20
Dorados
Correcaminos UAT
2
2
FIN
14.09.20
Cimarrones de Sonora
Pumas Tabasco
2
1
FIN
04.09.20
Tepatitlán
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
0
FIN
México : Liga MX
23.08.20
América
Monterrey
1
3
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
29.02.20
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Correcaminos UAT
0
0
FIN
23.02.20
Venados FC
Dorados
4
3
FIN
02.02.20
Universidad Guadalajara
Tampico Madero
0
2
FIN
México : Copa MX
30.01.20
Morelia
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
PEN
3
2
3
0
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
26.01.20
Celaya
Atlante
1
0
FIN
México : Copa MX
23.01.20
Atlas
Toluca
2
1
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
10.11.19
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Celaya
2
0
FIN
05.11.19
Club Atlético Zacatepec
Potros UA Estado de México
1
3
FIN
26.10.19
Loros de la Universidad de Colima
Dorados
1
1
FIN
México : Copa MX
24.10.19
Cimarrones de Sonora
Puebla
1
1
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
19.10.19
Mineros de Zacatecas
Universidad Guadalajara
2
1
FIN
07.10.19
Atlante
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
3
0
FIN
28.09.19
Potros UA Estado de México
Loros de la Universidad de Colima
1
2
FIN
21.09.19
Tampico Madero
Universidad Guadalajara
1
0
FIN
14.09.19
Correcaminos UAT
Dorados
1
1
FIN
México : Copa MX
04.09.19
Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
2
0
FIN
México : Liga de Expansión MX
31.08.19
Potros UA Estado de México
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
1
FIN
18.08.19
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Atlante
3
0
FIN
10.08.19
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tampico Madero
0
2
FIN