Anton Usov (A. Usov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : Copa
16.07.16
Murom
Znamya Truda
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.05.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
18.05.15
Spartak Moscú II
Torpedo Vladimir
4
2
FIN
12.05.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimki
0
3
FIN
30.04.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
24.04.15
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
17.04.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Dolgie Prudy
3
1
FIN
10.04.15
FK Volga Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FIN
10.11.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Solaris
1
0
FIN
04.11.14
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FIN
29.10.14
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
23.10.14
Domodedovo Moscú
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
29.09.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Spartak Moscú II
0
4
FIN
23.09.14
Khimki
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FIN
17.09.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Strogino
0
0
FIN
11.09.14
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
3
0
FIN
04.09.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
1
0
FIN
28.08.14
Dolgie Prudy
Torpedo Vladimir
0
4
FIN
22.08.14
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Volga Tver
1
2
FIN
08.08.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
02.08.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.07.14
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Metallurg Vyksa
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
25.07.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Domodedovo Moscú
2
2
FIN
18.07.14
Saturn
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FIN
12.07.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
1
FIN
05.06.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Dolgie Prudy
0
0
FIN
02.06.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Strogino
2
1
FIN
10.05.14
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FIN
01.05.14
FK Volga Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
22.04.14
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
19.04.14
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Vologda
2
3
FIN
05.11.13
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
3
3
FIN
02.11.13
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
24.10.13
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Sever Murmansk
2
0
FIN
17.10.13
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
14.10.13
Lokomotiv-2
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
07.10.13
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
3
FIN
04.10.13
Torpedo Vladimir
Lokomotiv-2
2
1
FIN
24.09.13
FK Sever Murmansk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
07.09.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FIN
04.09.13
FK Vologda
Torpedo Vladimir
1
3
FIN
28.08.13
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FIN
25.08.13
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimki
2
2
FIN
18.08.13
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
04.08.13
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
6
FIN
27.07.13
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
0
0
FIN
02.06.13
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada Tolyatti
0
2
FIN
27.05.13
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
24.05.13
Volga Ulyanovsk
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
18.05.13
Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FIN
09.05.13
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Gornyak Uchaly
1
1
FIN
29.10.12
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
4
FIN
26.10.12
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.09.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
16.09.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
10.08.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Syzran-2003
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
05.08.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
1
0
FIN
02.08.12
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
4
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.07.12
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.12
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FIN
21.07.12
Gazovik Oremburgo
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.05.12
Chernomorets
Torpedo Vladimir
3
0
FIN
21.05.12
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika Kaliningrado
5
2
FIN
15.05.12
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
20.04.12
Khimki
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
13.04.12
Torpedo Vladimir
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
01.04.12
Torpedo Vladimir
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
07.11.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Moscú
3
1
FIN
04.11.11
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
1
FIN