Anni Koppel (A. Koppel)
Últimos partidos
Estonia : Esiliiga A
12.06.23
FCI Levadia II
Paide II
2
0
FIN
20.05.23
Viimsi
Alliance
3
1
FIN
18.03.23
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Serbia Sub-17
0
0
FIN
15.03.23
Dinamarca Sub-17
Bielorrusia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
12.03.23
Serbia Sub-17
Dinamarca Sub-17
0
5
FIN
Estonia : Copa
19.10.22
Kuressaare
Tartu Kalev
5
2
FIN
10.10.22
Armenia Sub-17
Luxemburgo Sub-17
0
1
FIN
07.10.22
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Luxemburgo Sub-17
3
0
FIN
04.10.22
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Armenia Sub-17
6
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.09.22
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik
3
2
FIN
06.09.22
Polonia
Kosovo
7
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.09.22
Viimsi
Pärnu
2
0
FIN
11.08.22
Viimsi
Nõmme United
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
Nõmme United
Pärnu
3
0
FIN
24.06.22
Ucrania
Escocia
0
4
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.06.22
Elva
Tulevik
2
0
FIN
30.05.22
Flora II
Pärnu
3
0
FIN
25.04.22
Nõmme United
Viimsi
0
2
FIN
12.04.22
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
Irlanda del Norte Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.04.22
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
Malta Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.04.22
Islas Faroe Sub-19
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
0
2
FIN
30.03.22
Noruega Sub-17
Suecia Sub-17
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
Noruega Sub-17
Rumania Sub-17
12
0
FIN
24.03.22
Serbia Sub-17
Noruega Sub-17
3
2
FIN
10.10.21
Polonia Sub-17
Inglaterra Sub-17
2
0
FIN
07.10.21
Inglaterra Sub-17
Bélgica Sub-17
1
0
FIN
04.10.21
Bélgica Sub-17
Polonia Sub-17
0
1
FIN
21.09.21
Kosovo
Noruega
0
3
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
09.09.21
Slavia Praga
Arsenal
0
4
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.07.21
Flora II
Tartu Welco
1
1
FIN
31.05.21
Nõmme United
Paide II
0
4
FIN
27.05.21
Pärnu
FCI Levadia II
2
2
FIN
Estonia : Copa
10.03.21
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
29.11.20
Nõmme United
Elva
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
21.10.20
Dinamarca
Israel
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.08.20
Maardu
Alliance
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina Sub-19
09.10.18
Macedonia del Norte Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
4
1
FIN
06.10.18
Hungría Sub-19
Macedonia del Norte Sub-19
9
0
FIN
03.10.18
Finlandia Sub-19
Macedonia del Norte Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Estonia : Copa
26.09.18
Viimsi II
Elva
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
11.08.18
Tallinna Kalev II
Tartu FC Santos
1
1
FIN
12.06.18
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Kazajistán
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.05.18
Elva
Flora II
2
2
FIN
06.05.18
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FIN
21.10.17
Kuressaare
Tartu Welco
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina Sub-17
07.10.17
Países Bajos Sub-17
República Checa Sub-17
3
0
FIN
04.10.17
República Checa Sub-17
Turquía Sub-17
2
1
FIN
01.10.17
Turquía Sub-17
Países Bajos Sub-17
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
22.04.17
Kuressaare
Elva
4
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina Sub-17
06.10.15
Inglaterra Sub-17
Polonia Sub-17
2
2
FIN
03.10.15
Polonia Sub-17
Croacia Sub-17
5
0
FIN
01.10.15
Inglaterra Sub-17
Croacia Sub-17
13
0
FIN