Andrey Sladinskiy (A. Sladinskiy)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
10.04.16
Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1
1
FIN
02.04.16
Minsk
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
23.11.15
Isloch
Belshina
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
31.10.15
Slutsk
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
24.10.15
Belshina
Minsk
4
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
18.10.15
FK Byaroza 2010
Atlant Kobrin
1
1
FIN
27.09.15
FK Gorodeya
Slonim
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
21.09.15
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
13.09.15
Krumkachy
Orsha
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
30.08.15
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
1
FIN
23.08.15
Naftan
Belshina
0
2
FIN
17.08.15
Slavia
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
01.08.15
Isloch
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
2
FIN
18.07.15
Lida
Smorgon
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
11.07.15
Belshina
Gomel
3
1
FIN
05.07.15
Slutsk
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
28.06.15
Gomel
Slavia
0
2
FIN
17.06.15
Neman Grodno
Naftan
3
1
FIN
05.06.15
Slutsk
Slavia
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
31.05.15
Smorgon
Lida
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
16.05.15
Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
10.05.15
Smolevichy
Dnepr Mogilev
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
04.05.15
Belshina
Naftan
1
1
FIN
25.04.15
Minsk
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
19.04.15
Lida
Isloch
0
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
11.04.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
04.04.15
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
22.11.14
BATE Borisov
Gomel
4
0
FIN
09.11.14
BATE Borisov
Naftan
4
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
01.11.14
FC Minsk II
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
25.10.14
Belshina
Minsk
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
18.10.14
Slonim
Lida
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
05.10.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
27.09.14
Smolevichy
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
21.09.14
Neman Grodno
Minsk
2
4
FIN
14.09.14
Naftan
Gomel
5
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
06.09.14
Slonim
Isloch
2
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
31.08.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
24.08.14
Neman Grodno
Gomel
TE
5
4
4
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.08.14
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
09.08.14
Torpedo Zhodino
Minsk
1
0
FIN
02.08.14
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
26.07.14
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
19.07.14
Naftan
Belshina
3
1
FIN
11.07.14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
30.06.14
Slutsk
Gomel
0
0
FIN
21.06.14
Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
11.06.14
Ruzhany
Smorgon
0
11
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
07.06.14
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
31.05.14
Isloch
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
26.05.14
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
3
0
FIN
15.05.14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
11.05.14
Lida
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
04.05.14
Naftan
Gomel
1
0
FIN
27.04.14
Minsk
Naftan
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
19.04.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
11.04.14
Neman Grodno
Naftan
0
2
FIN
30.03.14
Gomel
Belshina
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
23.11.13
FC Minsk II
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
1
FIN
09.11.13
Smorgon
Lida
0
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
27.10.13
Naftan
Minsk
2
1
FIN
20.10.13
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
12.10.13
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
28.09.13
Lida
Slutsk
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
22.09.13
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FIN
15.09.13
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
11.09.13
Smolevichy
Smorgon
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
01.09.13
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
25.08.13
BATE Borisov
Smorgon
7
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.08.13
Isloch
Smolevichy
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
10.08.13
Belshina
Torpedo Zhodino
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
03.08.13
Slutsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
21.07.13
Slavia
Gomel
1
2
FIN
14.07.13
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
10.07.13
Lida
Isloch
0
2
FIN
06.07.13
Smolevichy
FK Rechytsa-2014
3
0
FIN
29.06.13
Slutsk
Slonim
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
19.06.13
BATE Borisov
Slavia
6
1
FIN
31.05.13
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
24.05.13
FC Minsk II
Polotsk
1
0
FIN
18.05.13
FK Gorodeya
FK SKVICH Minsk
3
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
11.05.13
BATE Borisov
Naftan
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
27.04.13
Lida
FK SKVICH Minsk
3
0
FIN
20.04.13
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
13.04.13
Minsk
Slavia
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
10.11.12
FK Gorodeya
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
FIN
03.11.12
Lida
Vitebsk
0
5
FIN
27.10.12
Smorgon
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FIN
14.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Lida
2
0
FIN
30.09.12
FK Byaroza 2010
Granit
1
0
FIN
22.09.12
FK DSK Gomel
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
3
FIN
08.09.12
Vitebsk
FK SKVICH Minsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
07.09.12
FK Victorya Voronovo
Gomel
0
2
FIN
03.09.12
Neman
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
25.08.12
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
22.07.12
FK Victorya Voronovo
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
4
FIN
14.07.12
FK Victorya Voronovo
Zorka-BDU
1
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
08.07.12
FK Rudensk
Slutsk
0
8
FIN
23.06.12
Lida
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FIN
09.06.12
Vitebsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
5
0
FIN