Serie C (2002/2003)
0
624 partidos
Últimos resultados
Italia : Serie C
Play-Off - Final
14.06
Pescara
ASD Martina Franca
2
0
FIN
14.06
AlbinoLeffe
Pisa
2
1
FIN
07.06
ASD Martina Franca
Pescara
0
0
FIN
07.06
Pisa
AlbinoLeffe
2
1
FIN
Play-Off - Primera Ronda
31.05
Pescara
Sambenedettese
2
0
FIN
31.05
Cesena
Pisa
1
1
FIN
31.05
AlbinoLeffe
Football Padova Spa
2
1
FIN
31.05
ASD Martina Franca
Teramo
1
0
FIN
24.05
Sambenedettese
Pescara
1
0
FIN
24.05
Pisa
Cesena
1
0
FIN
24.05
Football Padova Spa
AlbinoLeffe
1
2
FIN
24.05
Teramo
ASD Martina Franca
1
0
FIN
Grupo A
10.05
Arezzo
Spezia
1
2
FIN
10.05
Lucchese
SPAL
1
0
FIN
10.05
FC AlzanoCene 1909
Football Padova Spa
3
2
FIN
10.05
Pro Patria
Pisa
0
2
FIN
10.05
Reggiana
Prato
2
2
FIN
10.05
Carrarese
Pistoiese
2
0
FIN
Grupo B
10.05
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
ASD Martina Franca
2
1
FIN
10.05
Crotone
Avellino
0
1
FIN
Grupo A
10.05
AlbinoLeffe
AC Lumezzane
3
1
FIN
Grupo B
10.05
Benevento
Fermana
1
0
FIN
10.05
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Teramo
2
1
FIN
10.05
Paternò
Sambenedettese
1
0
FIN
10.05
Real Giulianova SSD
Sassari Torres
1
0
FIN
10.05
AS Sora
AS Viterbese Calcio
3
1
FIN
10.05
Taranto
Chieti
1
1
FIN
Grupo A
10.05
Cesena
Treviso FBC 1993
3
2
FIN
10.05
Cittadella
AS Varese 1910
2
0
FIN
Grupo B
10.05
Vis Pesaro
Pescara
1
3
FIN
03.05
Chieti
Crotone
2
0
FIN
03.05
Pescara
AS Sora
4
2
FIN
03.05
Sassari Torres
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
1
1
FIN
03.05
Avellino
Taranto
2
1
FIN
03.05
ASD Martina Franca
Vis Pesaro
2
0
FIN
03.05
Fermana
Paternò
0
2
FIN
Grupo A
03.05
Prato
Carrarese
1
1
FIN
03.05
Pistoiese
Cittadella
1
0
FIN
03.05
AS Varese 1910
Pro Patria
0
1
FIN
03.05
Football Padova Spa
Lucchese
1
1
FIN
03.05
Spezia
Cesena
0
0
FIN
03.05
SPAL
AlbinoLeffe
3
4
FIN
03.05
AC Lumezzane
Reggiana
1
0
FIN
03.05
Treviso FBC 1993
FC AlzanoCene 1909
2
2
FIN
03.05
Pisa
Arezzo
0
0
FIN
Grupo B
03.05
Teramo
Benevento
0
1
FIN
03.05
AS Viterbese Calcio
Real Giulianova SSD
1
0
FIN
03.05
Sambenedettese
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
2
0
FIN
Grupo A
26.04
Arezzo
Pistoiese
2
3
FIN
Grupo B
26.04
Vis Pesaro
Teramo
1
0
FIN
26.04
Real Giulianova SSD
ASD Martina Franca
3
1
FIN
26.04
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Sambenedettese
1
1
FIN
26.04
Paternò
Chieti
1
1
FIN
Grupo A
26.04
AlbinoLeffe
Football Padova Spa
1
1
FIN
Grupo B
26.04
AS Sora
Fermana
0
0
FIN
26.04
Taranto
Sassari Torres
0
0
FIN
Grupo A
26.04
Lucchese
AC Lumezzane
0
0
FIN
26.04
Cittadella
SPAL
3
3
FIN
Grupo B
26.04
Crotone
AS Viterbese Calcio
2
0
FIN
Grupo A
26.04
Reggiana
Treviso FBC 1993
2
2
FIN
26.04
FC AlzanoCene 1909
Spezia
0
0
FIN
26.04
Carrarese
AS Varese 1910
0
0
FIN
26.04
Pro Patria
Prato
0
2
FIN
26.04
Cesena
Pisa
0
0
FIN
Grupo B
26.04
Benevento
Pescara
1
3
FIN
26.04
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Avellino
2
2
FIN
Grupo A
18.04
Treviso FBC 1993
Lucchese
1
1
FIN
18.04
Pisa
Cittadella
2
0
FIN
18.04
SPAL
Carrarese
2
1
FIN
18.04
Spezia
Pro Patria
0
0
FIN
Grupo B
18.04
ASD Martina Franca
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
1
1
FIN
Grupo A
18.04
Prato
AlbinoLeffe
2
1
FIN
18.04
Pistoiese
FC AlzanoCene 1909
3
0
FIN
18.04
AS Varese 1910
Reggiana
2
2
FIN
18.04
Football Padova Spa
Arezzo
1
0
FIN
18.04
AC Lumezzane
Cesena
1
0
FIN
Grupo B
18.04
Pescara
Paternò
0
1
FIN
18.04
Sassari Torres
Vis Pesaro
2
0
FIN
18.04
Avellino
Benevento
3
1
FIN
18.04
Fermana
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
1
1
FIN
18.04
AS Viterbese Calcio
Taranto
0
0
FIN
18.04
Teramo
Crotone
1
0
FIN
18.04
Sambenedettese
Real Giulianova SSD
1
0
FIN
18.04
Chieti
AS Sora
2
1
FIN
Grupo A
12.04
Cittadella
Treviso FBC 1993
1
1
FIN
12.04
Pro Patria
AC Lumezzane
2
0
FIN
12.04
Spezia
Pisa
0
0
FIN
Grupo B
12.04
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Chieti
1
0
FIN
Grupo A
12.04
AlbinoLeffe
Carrarese
2
1
FIN
12.04
Reggiana
Football Padova Spa
0
0
FIN
12.04
Lucchese
Prato
1
0
FIN
12.04
Arezzo
SPAL
2
2
FIN
Grupo B
12.04
Crotone
Real Giulianova SSD
1
1
FIN
Grupo A
12.04
Cesena
Pistoiese
2
0
FIN
Grupo B
12.04
Fermana
Sambenedettese
1
2
FIN
12.04
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Vis Pesaro
1
1
FIN
12.04
Paternò
ASD Martina Franca
1
2
FIN
12.04
Taranto
Pescara
0
4
FIN
12.04
AS Sora
Sassari Torres
1
2
FIN
12.04
Teramo
Avellino
3
1
FIN