Youth Alliance (2017/2018)
0
701 partidos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : Youth Alliance
Temporada Regular
11.0512:00
Rotherham Sub-18
Grimsby Town Sub-18
0
3
FIN
11.0510:00
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
2
1
FIN
10.0510:00
Blackpool Sub-18
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
1
1
FIN
08.0512:00
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
3
0
FIN
08.0512:00
Rochdale Sub-18
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
1
1
FIN
08.0510:00
York City Sub-18
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
2
3
FIN
07.0510:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
3
4
FIN
Liga Merit 2
05.0513:00
Leyton Orient Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
05.0511:00
Burton Albion Sub-18
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
0
2
FIN
05.0510:00
Notts County Sub-18
Mansfield Town Sub-18
1
1
FIN
05.0510:00
Walsall Sub-18
Port Vale Sub-18
2
1
FIN
05.0510:00
Rochdale Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
3
1
FIN
05.0510:00
Rotherham Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
1
1
FIN
05.0510:00
Bury FC Sub-18
Morecambe Sub-18
4
0
FIN
05.0510:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
3
0
FIN
05.0510:00
Grimsby Town Sub-18
York City Sub-18
3
0
FIN
05.0510:00
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
2
1
FIN
05.0509:30
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
1
1
FIN
05.0509:30
Bradford City Sub-18
Lincoln City Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
04.0511:00
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
Gillingham Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
03.0513:30
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Liga Merit 2
03.0513:30
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Peterborough Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
02.0513:00
Rochdale Sub-18
Port Vale Sub-18
7
0
FIN
Liga Merit 2
02.0512:00
Forest Green Rovers Sub-18
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
1
5
FIN
Temporada Regular
01.0512:00
Walsall Sub-18
Carlisle United Sub-18
1
0
FIN
01.0512:00
Blackpool Sub-18
Wrexham Sub-18
1
1
FIN
01.0512:00
Rotherham Sub-18
Mansfield Town Sub-18
1
1
FIN
28.0411:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Walsall Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Liga Merit 2
28.0411:00
Newport County Sub-18
Barnet FC Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Temporada Regular
28.0411:00
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
Notts County Sub-18
0
5
FIN
Liga Merit 1
28.0410:30
Luton Town Sub-18
Portsmouth Sub-18
7
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
28.0410:00
Northampton Town Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
5
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
28.0410:00
Oxford United Sub-18
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
1
3
FIN
28.0410:00
Exeter City Sub-18
Swindon Town Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
28.0410:00
Lincoln City Sub-18
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
2
7
FIN
Liga Merit 1
28.0410:00
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Temporada Regular
28.0410:00
Mansfield Town Sub-18
Grimsby Town Sub-18
4
0
FIN
28.0410:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
Bradford City Sub-18
4
1
FIN
28.0410:00
Rotherham Sub-18
York City Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Liga Merit 2
28.0410:00
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
1
5
FIN
Temporada Regular
28.0410:00
Rochdale Sub-18
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
28.0410:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
28.0410:00
Gillingham Sub-18
Cambridge United Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
28.0410:00
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
Bury FC Sub-18
3
2
FIN
28.0410:00
Blackpool Sub-18
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
7
2
FIN
28.0410:00
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
Preston North End Sub-18
2
5
FIN
28.0410:00
Wrexham Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Liga Merit 1
28.0409:30
Stevenage Sub-18
Southend United Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
27.0418:00
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
Burton Albion Sub-18
0
0
FIN
26.0412:00
York City Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
0
0
FIN
26.0412:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
3
0
FIN
25.0412:00
Port Vale Sub-18
Wrexham Sub-18
2
1
FIN
25.0412:00
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Burton Albion Sub-18
3
1
FIN
24.0412:00
Bury FC Sub-18
Rochdale Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Liga Merit 2
24.0411:00
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
Newport County Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
24.0410:00
Bradford City Sub-18
Mansfield Town Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
21.0412:00
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
21.0410:00
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
Fleetwood Town Sub-18
4
0
FIN
21.0410:00
Walsall Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
5
0
FIN
21.0410:00
Tranmere Rovers Sub-18
Port Vale Sub-18
2
0
FIN
21.0410:00
Bradford City Sub-18
York City Sub-18
1
1
FIN
21.0410:00
Rotherham Sub-18
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
2
0
FIN
21.0410:00
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
Mansfield Town Sub-18
1
2
FIN
21.0410:00
Bury FC Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
5
4
FIN
21.0410:00
Grimsby Town Sub-18
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Liga Merit 2
21.0410:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
AFC Wimbledon Sub-18
2
1
FIN
21.0410:00
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
3
2
FIN
21.0410:00
Forest Green Rovers Sub-18
Newport County Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Temporada Regular
21.0410:00
Notts County Sub-18
Lincoln City Sub-18
5
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
21.0410:00
Swindon Town Sub-18
Cambridge United Sub-18
2
5
FIN
21.0410:00
Southend United Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
0
0
FIN
21.0410:00
Gillingham Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
1
0
FIN
21.0410:00
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
2
3
FIN
21.0410:00
Portsmouth Sub-18
Stevenage Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
21.0410:00
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
0
4
FIN
Temporada Regular
21.0409:30
Preston North End Sub-18
Morecambe Sub-18
1
1
FIN
20.0414:00
Rochdale Sub-18
Accrington Stanley Sub-18
2
1
FIN
20.0412:00
Carlisle United Sub-18
Wrexham Sub-18
0
0
FIN
19.0413:00
Rotherham Sub-18
Chesterfield FC Sub-18
1
0
FIN
19.0410:00
Hartlepool United Sub-18
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
3
6
FIN
17.0413:00
Burton Albion Sub-18
Hartlepool United Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
17.0412:00
Forest Green Rovers Sub-18
Peterborough Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Temporada Regular
17.0412:00
Preston North End Sub-18
Rochdale Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Liga Merit 1
17.0411:00
Stevenage Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
17.0410:00
Bury FC Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
16.0418:00
Bristol Rovers Sub-18
Swindon Town Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Liga Merit 2
14.0411:00
Newport County Sub-18
Northampton Town Sub-18
1
5
FIN
14.0411:00
Yeovil Town FC Sub-18
Dagenham & Redbridge Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
14.0410:30
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
Southend United Sub-18
5
1
FIN
Liga Merit 2
14.0410:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Leyton Orient Sub-18
1
2
FIN
14.0410:00
Barnet FC Sub-18
Cheltenham Town Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
14.0410:00
Morecambe Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Liga Merit 1
14.0410:00
Luton Town Sub-18
Cambridge United Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
14.0410:00
Blackpool Sub-18
Carlisle United Sub-18
0
6
FIN
14.0410:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
Burton Albion Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Liga Merit 1
14.0410:00
Portsmouth Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
4
1
FIN
14.0410:00
Milton Keynes Dons Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
1
5
FIN
Temporada Regular
14.0410:00
Scunthorpe United Sub-18
Oldham Athletic Sub-18
0
2
FIN
14.0410:00
Hartlepool United Sub-18
York City Sub-18
2
3
FIN
14.0410:00
Lincoln City Sub-18
Mansfield Town Sub-18
0
3
FIN