Erovnuli Liga 2 (2006/2007)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
31.03
Chiatura
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
1
0
FIN
31.03
Samtredia
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
0
FIN
31.03
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.03
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Meshakhte
1
1
FIN
24.03
FC Meshakre Agara
Gagra
1
0
FIN
24.03
Guria
FC Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
24.03
Samtredia
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
2
0
FIN
24.03
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
Chiatura
0
1
FIN
24.03
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
24.03
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
1
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.03
Meshakhte
FC Racha Ambrolauri
2
1
FIN
21.03
Chiatura
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
2
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
21.03
FC Meshakre Agara
Guria
0
0
FIN
18.03
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Racha Ambrolauri
0
3
FIN
18.03
Gagra
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
1
0
FIN
18.03
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
1
1
FIN
18.03
Samtredia
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
18.03
Chiatura
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
3
0
FIN
18.03
FC Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
14.03
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
14.03
FC Zestafoni II
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
0
FIN
14.03
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
14.03
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
Chiatura
2
1
FIN
14.03
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
Samtredia
0
1
FIN
14.03
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
Meshakhte
2
1
FIN
14.03
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Meshakre Agara
2
1
FIN
14.03
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
FC Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
14.03
Guria
Gagra
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.03
Samtredia
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0
0
FIN
10.03
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Zestafoni II
0
0
FIN
10.03
Chiatura
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
3
FIN
10.03
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
1
0
FIN
10.03
Guria
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
2
1
FIN
10.03
Gagra
Merani Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
10.03
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
2
FIN
10.03
Meshakhte
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
3
1
FIN
10.03
FC Tbilisi
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.03
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
Guria
2
0
FIN
03.03
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
Meshakhte
1
0
FIN
03.03
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
FC Meshakre Agara
1
0
FIN
03.03
Merani Tbilisi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
6
0
FIN
03.03
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Gagra
2
1
FIN
03.03
FC Zestafoni II
Chiatura
3
1
FIN
03.03
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
03.03
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
FC Tbilisi
0
5
FIN
03.03
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Samtredia
2
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
26.02
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
26.02
Samtredia
FC Zestafoni II
1
0
FIN
26.02
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
7
1
FIN
26.02
Guria
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
26.02
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
3
1
FIN
26.02
FC Tbilisi
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
1
2
FIN
26.02
Gagra
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
5
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
26.11
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
6
1
FIN
26.11
Chiatura
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
26.11
Meshakhte
FC Zestafoni II
0
0
FIN
26.11
Samtredia
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
1
FIN
26.11
FC Tbilisi
FC Racha Ambrolauri
0
0
FIN
26.11
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
2
2
FIN
26.11
Guria
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
4
1
FIN
26.11
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
26.11
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
Gagra
3
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
18.11
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Meshakhte
4
2
FIN
18.11
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Chiatura
0
2
FIN
18.11
Merani Tbilisi
Samtredia
0
1
FIN
18.11
FC Zestafoni II
FC Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
18.11
Gagra
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1
5
FIN
18.11
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Meshakre Agara
1
1
FIN
18.11
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
18.11
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
2
FIN
18.11
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
Guria
4
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
13.11
Guria
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
1
FIN
13.11
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
Gagra
0
1
FIN
13.11
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Zestafoni II
2
0
FIN
13.11
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
1
2
FIN
13.11
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
4
1
FIN
13.11
FC Tbilisi
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
0
FIN
13.11
Chiatura
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
13.11
Samtredia
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
1
0
FIN
13.11
Meshakhte
Merani Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
06.11
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
2
2
FIN
06.11
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
3
1
FIN
06.11
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
06.11
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
2
FIN
06.11
FC Zestafoni II
Guria
2
0
FIN
06.11
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Meshakre Agara
0
0
FIN
06.11
Merani Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
06.11
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Meshakhte
0
2
FIN
06.11
Gagra
Chiatura
2
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
29.10
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
FC Racha Ambrolauri
2
1
FIN
29.10
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
Gagra
2
0
FIN
29.10
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0
0
FIN
29.10
Guria
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
3
FIN
29.10
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Zestafoni II
1
0
FIN
29.10
Meshakhte
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
3
2
FIN
29.10
FC Meshakre Agara
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
29.10
FC Tbilisi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
9
2
FIN
29.10
Samtredia
Chiatura
0
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
21.10
Gagra
Samtredia
3
0
FIN
21.10
Chiatura
Meshakhte
2
0
FIN