Eliminatorias Eurocopa (1996 Inglaterra)
0
231 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | G E G G G |
2 | Dinamarca | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | G E G G G |
3 | Bélgica | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | E G P G G |
4 | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | P E P P E |
5 | Chipre | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | E E P P P |
6 | Armenia | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumania | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | G P E G G |
2 | Francia | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | G G G E G |
3 | Eslovaquia | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | P G G G P |
4 | Polonia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | E P E E G |
5 | Israel | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P G P P P |
6 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:29 | -27 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suiza | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | G E G P E |
2 | Turquía | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | E E G G G |
3 | Suecia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E E E P P |
4 | Hungría | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | G P P P G |
5 | Islandia | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | P E P G E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croacia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | G E G P G |
2 | Italia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | G G E G G |
3 | Lituania | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | P G P G G |
4 | Ucrania | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | P P G G G |
5 | Eslovenia | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | P G P G P |
6 | Estonia | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:31 | -28 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | G G G E P |
2 | Países Bajos | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:5 | +18 | G G G P P |
3 | Noruega | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | P P E G G |
4 | Bielorrusia | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | G E P P G |
5 | Luxemburgo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 | P E G G P |
6 | Malta | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2:22 | -20 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | G G G G P |
2 | Bulgaria | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | P P G E G |
3 | Georgia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | P G P G G |
4 | Moldavia | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | G P P P P |
5 | Albania | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | E P E G P |
6 | Gales | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | E P G P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | G E E G G |
2 | Irlanda | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | P G P P E |
3 | Irlanda del Norte | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | G G E P G |
4 | Austria | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | P E G P G |
5 | Letonia | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | P G G G P |
6 | Liechtenstein | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1:40 | -39 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusia | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 | Escocia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | G G G G G |
3 | Grecia | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:9 | +14 | G P G P P |
4 | Finlandia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | P P P G G |
5 | Islas Faroe | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | P G P P G |
6 | San Marino | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:36 | -34 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Dinamarca | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G E G G G |
3 (3) | Bélgica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P G P E G |
4 (5) | Chipre | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E E E G P |
5 (4) | Macedonia del Norte | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P P G P E |
6 (6) | Armenia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P E P E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumania | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | P G G G G |
2 (2) | Francia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | G G E G E |
3 (4) | Polonia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | E G G E G |
4 (3) | Eslovaquia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | P G G G E |
5 (5) | Israel | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G E E E G |
6 (6) | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | E P P P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Turquía | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | G G P G |
2 (1) | Suiza | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G G |
3 (4) | Hungría | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G G E E |
4 (3) | Suecia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E E G |
5 (5) | Islandia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E P G P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croacia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Italia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G G G G P |
3 (3) | Lituania | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | G P G P E |
4 (5) | Eslovenia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P G G P E |
5 (4) | Ucrania | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | G P G E P |
6 (6) | Estonia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | República Checa | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Países Bajos | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Noruega | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E G G E G |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P G E P G |
5 (5) | Luxemburgo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | E G G P P |
6 (6) | Malta | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P P E |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bulgaria | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Alemania | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Georgia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | G G P G P |
4 (6) | Gales | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P G P P G |
5 (4) | Moldavia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | G P P P G |
6 (5) | Albania | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | E E G P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | G E G G G |
2 (4) | Austria | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | E G G G P |
3 (2) | Irlanda | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | G P G E G |
4 (3) | Irlanda del Norte | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | G P P P G |
5 (5) | Letonia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | G G P P P |
6 (6) | Liechtenstein | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 | P P E P P |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Escocia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Rusia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Grecia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Finlandia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | P G G G P |
5 (5) | Islas Faroe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | P P G P P |
6 (6) | San Marino | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | P P P P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Bélgica | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E G G E P |
3 (2) | Dinamarca | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G G E P E |
4 (4) | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P E E P E |
5 (6) | Armenia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | P G P P P |
6 (5) | Chipre | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:15 | -15 | P P P P E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumania | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G E G E E |
2 (2) | Francia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G E G E E |
3 (3) | Eslovaquia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | G P P P E |
4 (5) | Israel | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | P P P P G |
5 (4) | Polonia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | E P E P P |
6 (6) | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:20 | -19 | P P P P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suiza | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G E G |
2 (2) | Turquía | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E E G E |
3 (3) | Suecia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P P P G |
4 (5) | Islandia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P E P P |
5 (4) | Hungría | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Italia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E G G G E |
2 (1) | Croacia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P E G G |
3 (3) | Lituania | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G G P G |
4 (4) | Ucrania | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | P P G G P |
5 (5) | Eslovenia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P G P P E |
6 (6) | Estonia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:22 | -20 | P P P P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Noruega | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | P P G G G |
2 (2) | Países Bajos | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | G P P E G |
3 (1) | República Checa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G E P E E |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | G E P P P |
5 (5) | Luxemburgo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:15 | -14 | P P G P P |
6 (6) | Malta | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | P P E P P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G P G G G |
2 (2) | Bulgaria | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P P E G G |
3 (3) | Georgia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P P G G P |
4 (5) | Albania | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | P G P P P |
5 (4) | Moldavia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P G |
6 (6) | Gales | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | E E P P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Irlanda del Norte | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G E G E G |
2 (1) | Portugal | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | E G P G G |
3 (2) | Irlanda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | P P E G G |
4 (4) | Austria | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | P P G P G |
5 (5) | Letonia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | P G P P G |
6 (6) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:24 | -23 | P P P P P |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rusia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Escocia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | G G E P G |
3 (3) | Grecia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | P G P P G |
4 (4) | Finlandia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P P G G P |
5 (5) | Islas Faroe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | P G P P P |
6 (6) | San Marino | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 |
2 | Dinamarca | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 |
3 | Bélgica | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 |
4 | Macedonia del Norte | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 |
5 | Chipre | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 |
6 | Armenia | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumania | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 |
2 | Francia | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 |
3 | Eslovaquia | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 |
4 | Polonia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 |
5 | Israel | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 |
6 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:29 | -27 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suiza | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
2 | Turquía | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
3 | Suecia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 |
4 | Hungría | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 |
5 | Islandia | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croacia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 |
2 | Italia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 |
3 | Lituania | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 |
4 | Ucrania | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 |
5 | Eslovenia | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 |
6 | Estonia | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:31 | -28 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 |
2 | Países Bajos | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:5 | +18 |
3 | Noruega | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 |
4 | Bielorrusia | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 |
5 | Luxemburgo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 |
6 | Malta | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2:22 | -20 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 |
2 | Bulgaria | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 |
3 | Georgia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 |
4 | Moldavia | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 |
5 | Albania | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 |
6 | Gales | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 |
2 | Irlanda | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 |
3 | Irlanda del Norte | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 |
4 | Austria | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 |
5 | Letonia | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1:40 | -39 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusia | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 |
2 | Escocia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 |
3 | Grecia | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:9 | +14 |
4 | Finlandia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 |
5 | Islas Faroe | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 |
6 | San Marino | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:36 | -34 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso