Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Sub-19 (2020)
0
15 partidos
Últimos resultados
Estonia : Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Sub-19
Final
04.0716:30
Tammeka Sub-19
Legion Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Semifinales
10.0617:00
Legion Sub-19
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
6
1
FIN
10.0614:00
Tammeka Sub-19
Nõmme United Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A)
27.0517:00
Flora Sub-19
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
5
0
FIN
27.0514:00
Nõmme Kalju Sub-19
Tammeka Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
11.0318:15
Levadia Sub-19
Tabasalu Sub-19
1
3
FIN
10.0318:15
Nõmme United Sub-19
Legion Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
19.0217:15
Legion Sub-19
Levadia Sub-19
10
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo A)
19.0215:00
Tammeka Sub-19
Flora Sub-19
4
0
FIN
18.0217:15
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
Nõmme Kalju Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
18.0215:00
Tabasalu Sub-19
Nõmme United Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo A)
22.0117:15
Flora Sub-19
Nõmme Kalju Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.0115:00
Tammeka Sub-19
Tallinna Kalev Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo B)
21.0117:15
Nõmme United Sub-19
Levadia Sub-19
4
1
FIN
21.0115:00
Legion Sub-19
Tabasalu Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legion Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | G G G |
2 | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P G G |
3 | Tabasalu Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | G P P |
4 | Levadia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Legion Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | G G |
2 (2) | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
3 (4) | Levadia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
4 (3) | Tabasalu Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nõmme United Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | Legion Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Tabasalu Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | G P |
4 (4) | Levadia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tammeka Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G E |
2 | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | P G E |
3 | Flora Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | G P P |
4 | Nõmme Kalju Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G E |
2 (3) | Flora Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | G P |
3 (2) | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
4 (4) | Nõmme Kalju Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (4) | Nõmme Kalju Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P G |
3 (2) | Tallinna Kalev Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | P E |
4 (3) | Flora Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |