UPSL Division I (2020)
0
190 partidos
Últimos resultados
Estados Unidos : UPSL Division I
Suroeste
26.0702:00
FC Arizona III
East Valley
1
5
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
26.0700:30
Celta Gunners
GOSA Spurs
0
4
FIN
26.0700:00
Diaspora United
Florida Tropics
2
3
FIN
Centro - Norte
25.0721:00
Real Irving
Foro
0
3
FIN
Centro - Sur
25.0715:00
Texas Hawks
Athletic Houston
2
8
FIN
Alaska
25.0701:15
MatSu United
Fairbanks
0
2
FIN
Centro - Norte
25.0701:15
Harrington
NTX Legends
0
0
FIN
Noreste - Nueva York Oeste
24.0700:00
Krajisnik
Syracuse FC II
0
1
FIN
Suroeste
23.0702:00
FC Arizona II
FC Arizona III
7
1
FIN
23.0700:00
Olympians
East Valley
2
0
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
21.0723:30
Celta USA
GOSA Spurs
2
1
FIN
Suroeste
20.0702:00
East Valley
FC Arizona II
4
1
FIN
Alaska
20.0701:15
Alaska Timbers
Arctic Rush
0
0
FIN
Noreste - Nueva York Oeste
19.0720:00
Syracuse FC II
Greater Binghamton FC
0
2
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
19.07
Sports Paradize
Celta Gunners
5
1
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
19.07
Macca Ballers
Orlando
0
2
FIN
19.07
Sporting Orlando
Orlando Rovers
4
1
FIN
Centro - Norte
19.0709:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Real Irving
Harrington
19.0701:00
NTX Legends
Foro
1
0
FIN
Suroeste
19.0700:00
Olympians
FC Arizona III
4
0
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
18.0723:00
Diaspora United
Celta USA
3
2
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
18.0721:00
Clay County
Royal Palms
6
0
FIN
Centro - Sur
18.0716:00
Houston II
Texas Hawks
8
0
FIN
Centro - Norte
18.0701:15
Harrington
Arlington
2
1
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
17.0700:00
Florida Tropics
GOSA Spurs
1
1
FIN
Noreste - Nueva York Oeste
16.07
Krajisnik
Syracuse FC II
2
3
FIN
Centro - Sur
15.0700:00
Greenspoint Gunners
Houston II
1
7
FIN
Suroeste
13.0702:00
FC Arizona II
East Valley
1
2
FIN
Alaska
13.0701:15
Alaska Timbers
MatSu United
12
4
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
12.0723:30
Central Florida Mix
Celta Gunners
2
0
FIN
Centro - Norte
12.0723:00
NTX Legends
Real Irving
2
0
FIN
Noreste - Nueva York Oeste
12.0720:00
Roc City Boom
Krajisnik
1
1
FIN
Alaska
12.0718:00
Fairbanks
Arctic Rush
1
3
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
12.07
Barca
Macca Ballers
4
2
FIN
Suroeste
12.0702:00
FC Arizona III
Olympians
0
4
FIN
Centro - Norte
12.0701:30
Foro
Arlington
2
1
FIN
Alaska
12.0701:15
Arctic Rush
Fairbanks
1
1
FIN
Centro - Sur
12.0700:30
Greenspoint Gunners
Barcelona
2
2
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
11.0723:00
Diaspora United
Sports Paradize
3
3
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
11.0721:00
Leg A Z
Clay County
3
1
FIN
11.0721:00
Orlando
Orlando Rovers
4
2
FIN
11.0721:00
Royal Palms
Sporting Orlando
0
10
FIN
Centro - Sur
11.0716:00
Houston II
Athletic Houston
2
1
FIN
Noreste - Nueva York Oeste
10.0722:30
Roc City Boom
Greater Binghamton FC
0
0
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
06.07
Central Florida Mix
Diaspora United
4
4
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
05.0721:00
Barca
Sporting Orlando
2
0
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
05.0721:00
GOSA Spurs
Sports Paradize
1
3
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
04.0720:00
Macca Ballers
Leg A Z
0
3
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
04.0700:45
Celta Gunners
Celta USA
0
1
FIN
03.0700:00
Florida Tropics
Sports Paradize
1
2
FIN
Suroeste
02.0702:00
FC Arizona III
FC Arizona II
2
6
FIN
02.0701:00
East Valley
Olympians
0
3
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
29.06
Central Florida Mix
Florida Tropics
2
3
FIN
Suroeste
29.0600:00
Olympians
FC Arizona II
3
0
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
28.0622:30
Sports Paradize
Celta USA
0
2
FIN
Alaska
28.0621:00
Arctic Rush
MatSu United
4
0
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
28.06
Macca Ballers
Clay County
1
2
FIN
Suroeste
28.0601:00
East Valley
FC Arizona III
4
2
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
28.0600:30
Sporting Orlando
Orlando
4
2
FIN
Centro - Sur
28.0600:30
Athletic Houston
Texas Hawks
4
0
FIN
27.0623:00
Barcelona
Houston II
2
6
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
27.0623:00
Diaspora United
Celta Gunners
3
3
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
27.0621:00
Royal Palms
Barca
1
7
FIN
27.0621:00
Leg A Z
Orlando Rovers
1
1
FIN
Centro - Norte
27.0601:15
Harrington
Real Irving
4
3
FIN
Alaska
22.0601:15
Arctic Rush
Alaska Timbers
1
4
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
21.0621:00
Central Florida Mix
Celta USA
2
5
FIN
Centro - Sur
20.0623:00
Barcelona
Athletic Houston
1
1
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
20.0621:00
Orlando
Royal Palms
4
3
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
20.0620:30
GOSA Spurs
Diaspora United
5
2
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Este
20.0619:00
Barca
Orlando Rovers
3
0
FIN
Centro - Sur
20.0616:00
Houston II
Greenspoint Gunners
4
0
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Central Oeste
19.0600:00
Florida Tropics
Celta Gunners
0
0
FIN
Oeste - Sur de California Norte
09.0303:00
Orange County FC
USA Soccer Stars
6
3
FIN
09.0302:20
Cal
Disciples
3
2
FIN
Sudeste - Georgia
08.0322:00
Yardaz
LSA Limeño
2
3
FIN
Oeste - Sur de California Norte
08.0321:30
MAFO
Fury
2
3
FIN
Sudeste - Georgia
08.0318:00
Seas Jamaica
Stone Mountain
7
1
FIN
08.0316:00
Cornerstone
Matata
2
2
FIN
Oeste - Wild West
08.03
Contra Costa
NorCal United
1
2
FIN
Oeste - Sur de California Norte
08.0304:00
Santa Ana Winds FC
Warriors
4
0
FIN
08.0303:30
Alta California Sol
Inland Empire
4
0
FIN
Oeste - Wild West
08.0303:15
Oakland Stompers
Vacaville Elite
5
1
FIN
08.0303:00
Real San Jose
Pajaro Valley United
3
2
FIN
08.0303:00
Stockton TLJ
Modesto City
0
0
FIN
08.0301:00
MCSC Jaguars
JASA
4
0
FIN
Oeste - Sur de California Norte
08.0300:30
LA 10
Santa Monica Surf
0
0
FIN
Sudeste - Florida Sur
07.0322:30
Miami Beach
Adrestia
1
0
FIN
07.0322:00
Florida Soldiers
Miami Sun
3
1
FIN
Oeste - Wild West
07.0322:00
Livingston Cachorros
San Leandro United
2
5
FIN