Championship (2009/2010)
0
180 partidos
Últimos resultados
Escocia : Championship
Jornada 36 (Temporada Regular)
01.0514:00
Raith Rovers
Ross County
4
1
FIN
01.0514:00
Inverness CT
Dundee
1
0
FIN
01.0514:00
Partick Thistle
Queen South
1
0
FIN
01.0514:00
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
0
1
FIN
01.0514:00
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
2
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Temporada Regular)
28.0418:45
Raith Rovers
Queen South
0
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
28.0418:45
Ayr United
Ross County
0
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
26.0418:45
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
0
1
FIN
26.0418:45
Ross County
Greenock Morton
2
1
FIN
Jornada 35 (Temporada Regular)
24.0414:00
Queen South
Airdrieonians
2
2
FIN
24.0414:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
4
1
FIN
24.0414:00
Ayr United
Inverness CT
0
7
FIN
24.0414:00
Dundee
Raith Rovers
2
0
FIN
24.0414:00
Ross County
Partick Thistle
1
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
21.0418:45
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
1
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
21.0418:45
Raith Rovers
Dundee
1
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
20.0418:45
Queen South
Ross County
1
0
FIN
19.0418:30
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
0
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0414:00
Queen South
Raith Rovers
3
0
FIN
Jornada 34 (Temporada Regular)
17.0414:00
Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic
2
0
FIN
17.0414:00
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
0
1
FIN
17.0414:00
Greenock Morton
Dundee
2
2
FIN
17.0414:00
Airdrieonians
Ross County
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
14.0418:45
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
3
0
FIN
13.0418:30
Greenock Morton
Ross County
1
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
12.0418:45
Airdrieonians
Queen South
0
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
10.0414:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FIN
10.0414:00
Queen South
Inverness CT
1
3
FIN
10.0414:00
Partick Thistle
Dundee
0
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
07.0418:45
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
0
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
06.0418:45
Ross County
Queen South
1
1
FIN
06.0418:30
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
0
2
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
03.0414:00
Dundee
Ayr United
3
0
FIN
03.0414:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ross County
1
2
FIN
03.0414:00
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
4
3
FIN
03.0414:00
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
2
0
FIN
03.0414:00
Greenock Morton
Queen South
3
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
30.0318:45
Inverness CT
Ross County
3
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
30.0318:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee
2
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
30.0318:30
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
1
0
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
27.0315:00
Airdrieonians
Greenock Morton
3
0
FIN
27.0315:00
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
0
1
FIN
27.0315:00
Queen South
Dunfermline Athletic
2
0
FIN
27.0315:00
Raith Rovers
Ayr United
1
1
FIN
27.0315:00
Ross County
Dundee
1
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
23.0319:45
Dundee
Queen South
1
1
FIN
23.0319:45
Inverness CT
Airdrieonians
4
0
FIN
23.0319:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
1
2
FIN
23.0319:30
Greenock Morton
Raith Rovers
1
1
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
20.0315:00
Ross County
Inverness CT
0
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
20.0315:00
Airdrieonians
Dundee
3
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
20.0315:00
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FIN
20.0315:00
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
1
0
FIN
20.0315:00
Ayr United
Queen South
3
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
17.0319:45
Ayr United
Dundee
1
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
17.0319:30
Greenock Morton
Airdrieonians
2
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
16.0319:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
2
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
13.0315:00
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
1
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
13.0315:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen South
3
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
13.0315:00
Airdrieonians
Ayr United
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
10.0319:45
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
1
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
09.0319:45
Inverness CT
Queen South
3
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
09.0319:45
Raith Rovers
Ross County
2
1
FIN
09.0319:45
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
1
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
06.0315:00
Dundee
Inverness CT
2
2
FIN
06.0315:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrieonians
2
0
FIN
06.0315:00
Queen South
Partick Thistle
1
0
FIN
06.0315:00
Ross County
Raith Rovers
1
0
FIN
06.0315:00
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
27.0215:00
Partick Thistle
Ross County
2
1
FIN
27.0215:00
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FIN
27.0215:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
3
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
20.0215:00
Dundee
Partick Thistle
1
0
FIN
20.0215:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
16.0219:45
Queen South
Ayr United
3
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
13.0215:00
Queen South
Greenock Morton
1
2
FIN
13.0215:00
Ross County
Dunfermline Athletic
2
2
FIN
13.0215:00
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
2
0
FIN
13.0215:00
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
0
4
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.0115:00
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
2
1
FIN
30.0115:00
Dundee
Ross County
0
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
23.0115:00
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
1
2
FIN
23.0115:00
Queen South
Dundee
1
1
FIN
23.0115:00
Ross County
Ayr United
1
0
FIN
23.0115:00
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
1
4
FIN
23.0115:00
Airdrieonians
Inverness CT
0
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0115:00
Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
3
2
FIN
16.0115:00
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
1
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
04.0119:45
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
1
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
03.0115:00
Dundee
Airdrieonians
0
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
26.1215:00
Inverness CT
Dundee
1
1
FIN
26.1215:00
Partick Thistle
Queen South
2
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
19.1215:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
0
0
FIN
19.1215:00
Ross County
Airdrieonians
5
3
FIN
19.1215:00
Dundee
Greenock Morton
3
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
15.1219:45
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
1
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
12.1215:00
Dundee
Ayr United
3
1
FIN
12.1215:00
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
2
5
FIN
12.1215:00
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
1
0
FIN
12.1215:00
Greenock Morton
Queen South
1
2
FIN