Olimpia Grudziądz
Nombre completo: Olimpia Grudziądz SA
Sitio web: http://www.gksolimpia.com
Fundación: 1923
Ciudad: Grudziądz
País: Polonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://www.gksolimpia.com
Fundación: 1923
Ciudad: Grudziądz
País: Polonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Polonia : División 1
20.05.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Flota Świnoujście
1
2
FIN
16.05.12
Ruch Radzionków
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
12.05.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Polkowice
3
2
FIN
09.05.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Elbląg
3
0
FIN
05.05.12
Termalica Nieciecza
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
28.04.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
1
FIN
22.04.12
Piast Gliwice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
18.04.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Warta Poznań
2
1
FIN
14.04.12
Pogon Szczecin
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
07.04.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Polonia Bytom
3
1
FIN
31.03.12
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
24.03.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wisła Płock
3
3
FIN
18.03.12
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziądz
4
3
FIN
19.11.11
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
12.11.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FIN
05.11.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejarz Stróże
4
1
FIN
29.10.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
MKS Dolcan Zabki
0
2
FIN
22.10.11
Flota Świnoujście
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
15.10.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Ruch Radzionków
4
0
FIN
12.10.11
Górnik Polkowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
2
FIN
08.10.11
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
01.10.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Termalica Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
24.09.11
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FIN
17.09.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Piast Gliwice
2
0
FIN
14.09.11
Warta Poznań
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
FIN
02.09.11
Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Grudziądz
4
1
FIN
27.08.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
20.08.11
Wisła Płock
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
13.08.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
1
FIN
06.08.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice
1
1
FIN
30.07.11
Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
24.07.11
Kolejarz Stróże
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
20.07.11
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
Polonia : División 2
12.06.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Rakow Czestochowa
1
1
FIN
05.06.11
GKS Tychy
Olimpia Grudziądz
4
0
FIN
29.05.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FIN
25.05.11
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FIN
21.05.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Czarni Żagań
1
0
FIN
15.05.11
MKS Tur Turek
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FIN
11.05.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń
1
0
FIN
07.05.11
UKP Zielona Góra
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
30.04.11
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
23.04.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FIN
16.04.11
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
09.04.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
MKS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
4
0
FIN
06.04.11
Nielba Wągrowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
5
FIN
02.04.11
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
26.03.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Jarota Jarocin
3
1
FIN
19.03.11
Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
3
FIN
13.03.11
Olimpia Grudziądz
Polonia Słubice
3
0
FIN
14.11.10
Rakow Czestochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
06.11.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Tychy
2
3
FIN
30.10.10
Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
23.10.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
3
0
FIN
16.10.10
Czarni Żagań
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
09.10.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
MKS Tur Turek
3
0
FIN
02.10.10
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
25.09.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
UKP Zielona Góra
3
1
FIN
18.09.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
1
FIN
11.09.10
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
04.09.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0
1
FIN
28.08.10
MKS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
3
FIN
21.08.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
17.08.10
Jarota Jarocin
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
3
FIN
14.08.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Bałtyk Gdynia
2
0
FIN
07.08.10
Polonia Słubice
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
5
FIN
Polonia : Copa
04.08.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
31.07.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Nielba Wągrowiec
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
21.07.10
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Olimpia Grudziądz
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
09.06.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
MKS Tur Turek
1
1
FIN
06.06.10
Ślęza Breslavia
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
26.05.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Czarni Żagań
3
2
FIN
22.05.10
GKS Tychy
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
19.05.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Jarota Jarocin
2
0
FIN
15.05.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Rakow Czestochowa
1
1
FIN
12.05.10
Nielba Wągrowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
08.05.10
Polonia Słubice
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
01.05.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń
1
0
FIN
28.04.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Bałtyk Gdynia
1
1
FIN
24.04.10
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
21.04.10
Ruch Radzionków
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
03.04.10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
27.03.10
Górnik Polkowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
2
FIN
20.03.10
UKP Zielona Góra
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
3
FIN
11.11.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica
3
0
FIN
07.11.09
Unia Janikowo
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
31.10.09
MKS Tur Turek
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
24.10.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
Ślęza Breslavia
3
2
FIN
17.10.09
Czarni Żagań
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
10.10.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Tychy
1
1
FIN
03.10.09
Rakow Czestochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
26.09.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
Polonia Słubice
3
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
23.09.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
19.09.09
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
16.09.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
1
FIN
13.09.09
Jarota Jarocin
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
0
FIN
05.09.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
Nielba Wągrowiec
2
0
FIN
02.09.09
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
29.08.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Polkowice
0
0
FIN