Copa de Brasil Sub-17 (2021)
0
46 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Copa de Brasil Sub-17
Final
15.1120:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
3
0
FIN
09.1122:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
1
3
FIN
Semifinales
19.1019:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
3
1
FIN
13.1020:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
3
5
FIN
07.1019:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
0
1
FIN
05.1018:15
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
7
3
FIN
Cuartos de Final
01.1022:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
0
0
FIN
30.0922:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
3
1
FIN
29.0918:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
4
3
FIN
28.0919:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Porto Vitória Sub-17
7
0
FIN
24.0900:30
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
1
FIN
23.0923:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
2
0
FIN
22.0919:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
0
0
FIN
21.0918:00
Porto Vitória Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
0
5
FIN
Segunda Etapa
09.0900:30
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
3
1
FIN
08.0922:15
AD Confiança Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
6
FIN
07.0920:00
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Sub-17
Porto Vitória Sub-17
1
2
FIN
07.0919:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
EC Jacuipense Sub-17
8
2
FIN
07.0918:00
Londrina EC Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
1
2
FIN
07.0913:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
SE do Gama Sub-17
6
0
FIN
07.0913:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Criciuma EC Sub-17
1
0
FIN
06.0918:00
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
2
1
FIN
01.0919:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Londrina EC Sub-17
4
2
FIN
01.0900:30
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
2
2
FIN
31.0822:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
AD Confiança Sub-17
10
0
FIN
31.0818:30
SE do Gama Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
0
4
FIN
31.0818:00
Criciuma EC Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
2
FIN
31.0818:00
EC Jacuipense Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
1
4
FIN
31.0818:00
Porto Vitória Sub-17
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Sub-17
3
0
FIN
31.0818:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
3
0
FIN
Primera Fase
23.0800:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
0
12
FIN
19.0823:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Sociedade Desportiva Paraense Sub-17
9
0
FIN
19.0820:00
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Sub-17
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-17
0
0
FIN
18.0819:00
Avaí FC Rondônia Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
1
5
FIN
18.0818:00
EC Jacuipense Sub-17
Vila Nova Sub-17
1
1
FIN
18.0818:00
Associação Esportiva VF4 Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
5
FIN
18.0818:00
Criciuma EC Sub-17
CE Dom Bosco Sub-17
3
0
FIN
17.0819:00
Ríver AC Sub-17
AD Confiança Sub-17
0
1
FIN
17.0818:30
Maranhão AC Sub-17
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
1
11
FIN
17.0818:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Grêmio Santo Antônio Sub-17
14
0
FIN
17.0818:00
Londrina EC Sub-17
EC Cruzeiro (Porto Alegre) Sub-17
1
0
FIN
17.0818:00
Associação São Paulinho Miranorte Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
0
8
FIN
17.0818:00
América FC (Rio Grande do Norte) Sub-17
SE do Gama Sub-17
1
1
FIN
17.0818:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-17
Porto Vitória Sub-17
2
3
FIN
17.0818:00
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
3
0
FIN
17.0818:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
São Raimundo EC (Amazonas) Sub-17
5
0
FIN