Cearense 3 (2021)
0
27 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Cearense 3
Final
02.1218:00
Pague Menos
Guarani de Juazeiro
0
0
FIN
Semifinales
29.1118:00
Pague Menos
Quixadá
2
1
FIN
27.1118:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Campo Grande
3
1
FIN
24.1118:00
Campo Grande
Guarani de Juazeiro
0
2
FIN
24.1118:00
Quixadá
Pague Menos
1
2
FIN
Play-Off
20.1118:00
Quixadá
Tianguá
2
0
FIN
20.1118:00
Crateús
Campo Grande
0
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
16.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tianguá
Aliança
16.1118:00
Crateús
Pague Menos
2
2
FIN
16.1118:00
Campo Grande
Quixadá
0
1
FIN
16.1118:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Esporte Limoeiro
5
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Primera Fase)
12.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Aliança
Crateús
12.1118:00
Arsenal
Guarani de Juazeiro
1
6
FIN
11.1118:00
Esporte Limoeiro
Campo Grande
1
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Primera Fase)
07.1118:00
Quixadá
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pague Menos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | E G G G |
2 | Crateús | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E E G |
3 | Tianguá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E G P |
4 | Aliança | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
5 | Itarema | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | G G G E |
2 | Quixadá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G G E |
3 | Campo Grande | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P G P G |
4 | Arsenal | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P P P G |
5 | Esporte Limoeiro | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pague Menos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | G G |
2 (3) | Tianguá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
3 (2) | Crateús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
4 (5) | Itarema | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
5 (4) | Aliança | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G |
2 (2) | Quixadá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G E |
3 (3) | Campo Grande | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | Arsenal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
5 (5) | Esporte Limoeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pague Menos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G |
2 (2) | Crateús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Tianguá | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
4 (4) | Aliança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Itarema | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Quixadá | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
2 (1) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G E |
3 (3) | Campo Grande | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
4 (4) | Arsenal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
5 (5) | Esporte Limoeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | P P |