Alagoano Sub-20 (2023)
0
105 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Alagoano Sub-20
Final
15.1019:00
CRB Sub-20
CS Alagoano Sub-20
0
1
FIN
12.1018:00
CS Alagoano Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Semifinales
08.1018:00
CS Alagoano Sub-20
DZM Passo Sub-20
3
0
FIN
07.1018:00
CRB Sub-20
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
2
0
FIN
05.1018:00
DZM Passo Sub-20
CS Alagoano Sub-20
0
0
FIN
04.1022:00
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
01.1020:00
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
0
0
FIN
01.1018:00
Independente Atalaia Sub-20
DZM Passo Sub-20
0
2
FIN
30.0918:00
CS Alagoano Sub-20
Guarani Paripueira Sub-20
2
0
FIN
30.0918:00
CRB Sub-20
FF Comercial Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
25.0918:00
CS Alagoano Sub-20
M10 Rio Largo Sub-20
1
0
FIN
24.0918:00
Jaciobá Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
1
1
FIN
24.0918:00
Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20
FF Comercial Sub-20
1
5
FIN
24.0918:00
Paulo Jacinto Sub-20
DZM Passo Sub-20
0
3
FIN
23.0920:00
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
ASA Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Alagoano Sub-20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 | Coruripe Sub-20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | G G P G E |
3 | Desportiva Aliança Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | G E G E E |
4 | Guarany Alagoano Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P G P E E |
5 | Grota do Facão Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | P P G G P |
6 | São Domingos FC Sub-20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | P P E G P |
7 | Atlético Alagoano Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulo Jacinto Sub-20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G E G E G |
2 | Cruzeiro AL Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | E E G G E |
3 | ASA Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | E G E G E |
4 | CSE Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | P G P G E |
5 | ASA Palmeirense Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | -1 | G P G P P |
6 | Canoense Sub-20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | G P P P E |
7 | Dínamo Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente Atalaia Sub-20 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G P G G G |
2 | FF Comercial Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | G G P E G |
3 | DZM Passo Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G E G P G |
4 | Murici FC Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P G P E P |
5 | Miguelense Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P E G P P |
6 | Zumbi Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRB Sub-20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | G G G E G |
2 | Guarani Paripueira Sub-20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | P G E E G |
3 | M10 Rio Largo Sub-20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G P E E G |
4 | Santa Cruz FC do Barra de São Miguel Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P G E G P |
5 | Ubertec Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | G P P P P |
6 | Metropolitano AL Sub-20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P E E P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaciobá Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | G P G E G |
2 | Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | G G E G P |
3 | Força Jovem AL Sub-20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | P G G P G |
4 | Liga do Sertão Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | P P P G G |
5 | CEO Sub-20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | G P E E P |
6 | Gavião Izidorense Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Alagoano Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | G G G |
2 (2) | Coruripe Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G E |
3 (3) | Desportiva Aliança Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | E G G |
4 (4) | Guarany Alagoano Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G E |
5 (6) | São Domingos FC Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | P G E |
6 (5) | Grota do Facão Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P G P |
7 (7) | Atlético Alagoano Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | CSE Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G E |
2 (2) | Cruzeiro AL Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E G G |
3 (1) | Paulo Jacinto Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E G |
4 (5) | ASA Palmeirense Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G G P |
5 (3) | ASA Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E |
6 (7) | Dínamo Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
7 (6) | Canoense Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DZM Passo Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G G |
2 (1) | Independente Atalaia Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
3 (2) | FF Comercial Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G E |
4 (4) | Murici FC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
5 (6) | Zumbi Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | P P P |
6 (5) | Miguelense Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CRB Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | G G G |
2 (3) | M10 Rio Largo Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P E G |
3 (4) | Santa Cruz FC do Barra de São Miguel Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G P |
4 (6) | Metropolitano AL Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E E |
5 (2) | Guarani Paripueira Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E |
6 (5) | Ubertec Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Força Jovem AL Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G G G |
2 (1) | Jaciobá Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | G G |
3 (2) | Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P |
4 (5) | CEO Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E E |
5 (6) | Gavião Izidorense Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
6 (4) | Liga do Sertão Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | P G |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Alagoano Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G P |
2 (2) | Coruripe Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G P G |
3 (3) | Desportiva Aliança Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E E |
4 (4) | Guarany Alagoano Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P E G |
5 (5) | Grota do Facão Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P G P |
6 (6) | São Domingos FC Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | P E P |
7 (7) | Atlético Alagoano Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paulo Jacinto Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E G G |
2 (3) | ASA Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G G |
3 (2) | Cruzeiro AL Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E G E |
4 (6) | Canoense Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P E |
5 (4) | CSE Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P G |
6 (5) | ASA Palmeirense Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | P P P |
7 (7) | Dínamo Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FF Comercial Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | G P G |
2 (1) | Independente Atalaia Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G P G |
3 (5) | Miguelense Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
4 (4) | Murici FC Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G E P |
5 (3) | DZM Passo Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
6 (6) | Zumbi Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guarani Paripueira Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G E G |
2 (1) | CRB Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G E |
3 (3) | M10 Rio Largo Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G E |
4 (4) | Santa Cruz FC do Barra de São Miguel Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E G |
5 (5) | Ubertec Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | G P P |
6 (6) | Metropolitano AL Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G E |
2 (1) | Jaciobá Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P E G |
3 (4) | Liga do Sertão Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P G |
4 (5) | CEO Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
5 (3) | Força Jovem AL Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P |
6 (6) | Gavião Izidorense Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | P P P |