First Division Femenina (2022/2023)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : First Division Femenina
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
06.0513:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
4
FIN
06.0512:00
Chastre
Anderlecht II
0
3
FIN
06.0512:00
Famkes Merkem
Kontich
0
3
FIN
06.0512:00
Moldavo
Westerlo
1
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
06.0512:00
OH Leuven II
RFC de Liege
1
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
06.0512:00
Zulte Waregem II
Ladies Genk II
0
6
FIN
06.0512:00
Standard de Lieja II
Gent II
3
2
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
29.0416:30
Anderlecht II
Standard de Lieja II
1
3
FIN
29.0412:00
Westerlo
Renaissance Mons 44
4
2
FIN
29.0412:00
Kontich
Moldavo
4
0
FIN
29.0412:00
Ladies Genk II
RFC de Liege
1
1
FIN
29.0412:00
OH Leuven II
Famkes Merkem
6
3
FIN
29.0412:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Chastre
11
0
FIN
29.0412:00
Gent II
Wuustwezel
0
0
FIN
29.0412:00
Eva's Tienen
Zulte Waregem II
3
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
26.0418:00
Wuustwezel
Eva's Tienen
4
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
22.0411:00
Kontich
Ladies Genk II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
19.0418:00
Wuustwezel
OH Leuven II
0
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
16.0413:00
OH Leuven II
Ladies Genk II
3
3
FIN
15.0416:00
Zulte Waregem II
Gent II
0
2
FIN
15.0415:00
RFC de Liege
Eva's Tienen
3
0
FIN
15.0415:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Kontich
0
1
FIN
15.0415:00
Standard de Lieja II
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5
2
FIN
15.0415:00
Chastre
Westerlo
0
5
FIN
15.0413:00
Moldavo
Famkes Merkem
2
0
FIN
15.0413:00
Wuustwezel
Anderlecht II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
08.0415:00
Chastre
Eva's Tienen
1
9
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
01.0416:30
Anderlecht II
Zulte Waregem II
0
3
FIN
01.0414:00
Famkes Merkem
Ladies Genk II
2
4
FIN
01.0413:30
Kontich
Chastre
11
0
FIN
01.0413:30
Eva's Tienen
OH Leuven II
0
1
FIN
01.0413:00
Gent II
RFC de Liege
3
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Moldavo
Renaissance Mons 44
4
0
FIN
01.0412:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Wuustwezel
4
3
FIN
31.0318:15
Westerlo
Standard de Lieja II
3
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
29.0318:00
Moldavo
OH Leuven II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
26.0313:00
OH Leuven II
Gent II
2
1
FIN
25.0317:30
Zulte Waregem II
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
2
FIN
25.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Famkes Merkem
2
2
FIN
25.0316:00
Chastre
Moldavo
1
3
FIN
25.0316:00
Standard de Lieja II
Kontich
0
0
FIN
25.0316:00
RFC de Liege
Anderlecht II
4
0
FIN
25.0314:00
Ladies Genk II
Eva's Tienen
1
2
FIN
25.0314:00
Wuustwezel
Westerlo
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
22.0318:30
Anderlecht II
OH Leuven II
0
3
FIN
18.0318:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Renaissance Mons 44
Chastre
18.0315:30
Westerlo
Zulte Waregem II
2
1
FIN
18.0315:00
Famkes Merkem
Eva's Tienen
0
2
FIN
18.0314:30
Kontich
Wuustwezel
9
0
FIN
18.0314:00
Gent II
Ladies Genk II
2
3
FIN
18.0313:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
RFC de Liege
1
2
FIN
18.0313:00
Moldavo
Standard de Lieja II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
15.0319:30
Wuustwezel
Kontich
1
4
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
12.0314:00
OH Leuven II
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
9
2
FIN
11.0316:00
Chastre
Famkes Merkem
0
2
FIN
11.0316:00
RFC de Liege
Westerlo
1
1
FIN
11.0316:00
Standard de Lieja II
Renaissance Mons 44
1
1
FIN
11.0314:30
Eva's Tienen
Gent II
1
4
FIN
11.0314:00
Ladies Genk II
Anderlecht II
2
2
FIN
11.0314:00
Wuustwezel
Moldavo
1
5
FIN
11.0314:00
Zulte Waregem II
Kontich
0
4
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
04.0317:30
Anderlecht II
Eva's Tienen
5
0
FIN
04.0316:00
Westerlo
OH Leuven II
2
4
FIN
04.0316:00
Chastre
Standard de Lieja II
1
8
FIN
04.0315:00
Famkes Merkem
Gent II
5
2
FIN
04.0314:30
Kontich
RFC de Liege
1
0
FIN
04.0314:00
Moldavo
Zulte Waregem II
1
0
FIN
04.0313:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Ladies Genk II
2
1
FIN
04.0313:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Wuustwezel
2
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
01.0319:00
Moldavo
Anderlecht II
4
0
FIN
01.0318:30
Standard de Lieja II
Ladies Genk II
0
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
26.0216:00
OH Leuven II
Kontich
0
4
FIN
25.0216:00
RFC de Liege
Moldavo
2
2
FIN
25.0216:00
Zulte Waregem II
Renaissance Mons 44
0
2
FIN
25.0216:00
Standard de Lieja II
Famkes Merkem
1
1
FIN
25.0214:30
Eva's Tienen
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
3
FIN
25.0214:00
Ladies Genk II
Westerlo
1
4
FIN
25.0214:00
Wuustwezel
Chastre
2
0
FIN
25.0214:00
Gent II
Anderlecht II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
21.0218:30
Gent II
Standard de Lieja II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0216:30
Renaissance Mons 44
RFC de Liege
0
1
FIN
18.0216:00
Standard de Lieja II
Wuustwezel
5
1
FIN
18.0216:00
Chastre
Zulte Waregem II
1
5
FIN
18.0215:00
Famkes Merkem
Anderlecht II
1
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
18.0214:30
Eva's Tienen
Westerlo
0
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0213:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Gent II
1
4
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
12.0218:30
Eva's Tienen
Kontich
0
3
FIN
12.0214:00
OH Leuven II
Renaissance Mons 44
1
0
FIN
11.0217:30
Zulte Waregem II
Standard de Lieja II
1
2
FIN
11.0217:30
Anderlecht II
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5
1
FIN
11.0216:00
RFC de Liege
Chastre
4
0
FIN
11.0214:00
Gent II
Westerlo
2
1
FIN
11.0214:00
Ladies Genk II
Moldavo
1
0
FIN
11.0214:00
Wuustwezel
Famkes Merkem
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
04.0216:00
Westerlo
Anderlecht II
1
0
FIN
04.0216:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Ladies Genk II
1
0
FIN
04.0216:00
Standard de Lieja II
RFC de Liege
1
0
FIN
04.0216:00
Chastre
OH Leuven II
0
5
FIN
04.0215:00
Famkes Merkem
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4
1
FIN
04.0214:00
Wuustwezel
Zulte Waregem II
3
1
FIN