Regionalliga (2015/2016)
0
720 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wattens | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 81:18 | +63 | E G G G G |
2 | Anif / Salzburgo II | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 76:46 | +30 | G G G G P |
3 | TSV St. Johann | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59:32 | +27 | G G E E G |
4 | Dornbirn | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58:39 | +19 | P P P P E |
5 | Schwaz | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 44:40 | +4 | E G G P E |
6 | Eugendorf | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56:63 | -7 | E P G P E |
7 | Wacker Innsbruck II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:45 | +9 | G P P G P |
8 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51:59 | -8 | G P G G E |
9 | Seekirchen | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 50:58 | -8 | E G P E E |
10 | Rheindorf Altach II | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33:48 | -15 | P G E P P |
11 | Kufstein | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:45 | -2 | P P P G P |
12 | Hard | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | E G P G E |
13 | Neumarkt | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 43:61 | -18 | G P P P G |
14 | Bregenz | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:63 | -21 | E P G G G |
15 | Kitzbühel | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 53:59 | -6 | P G G P E |
16 | Reichenau | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 28:88 | -60 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wattens | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 54:8 | +46 | E G G G G |
2 (4) | Dornbirn | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | P P G G G |
3 (2) | Anif / Salzburgo II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 44:22 | +22 | G G P E G |
4 (5) | Schwaz | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | E G E G G |
5 (3) | TSV St. Johann | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:15 | +19 | G E G P G |
6 (9) | Seekirchen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | G E E E P |
7 (12) | Hard | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | G G E P P |
8 (6) | Eugendorf | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | P P G G E |
9 (14) | Bregenz | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | E G G P G |
10 (11) | Kufstein | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | P G G G G |
11 (7) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | P G P G E |
12 (8) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | P G E P G |
13 (15) | Kitzbühel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | G P P G G |
14 (10) | Rheindorf Altach II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | P P E G P |
15 (13) | Neumarkt | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | G P G G P |
16 (16) | Reichenau | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | P P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wattens | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | TSV St. Johann | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | G E G G E |
3 (2) | Anif / Salzburgo II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | G G P P P |
4 (7) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | G P P E G |
5 (6) | Eugendorf | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:36 | -9 | E G E E G |
6 (4) | Dornbirn | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | P P E G P |
7 (13) | Neumarkt | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | P P P E P |
8 (10) | Rheindorf Altach II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | G E P P G |
9 (5) | Schwaz | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | G P E P P |
10 (8) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | G G P P G |
11 (9) | Seekirchen | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | E P E P P |
12 (11) | Kufstein | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | P P P G P |
13 (12) | Hard | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | E P E P P |
14 (15) | Kitzbühel | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | P G E P E |
15 (14) | Bregenz | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | P G G P P |
16 (16) | Reichenau | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:47 | -36 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 89:25 | +64 | E G G G G |
2 | Hartberg | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 64:38 | +26 | E G E P G |
3 | Union St. Florian | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53:35 | +18 | G P G G G |
4 | Kalsdorf | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 56:43 | +13 | G P P G P |
5 | Pasching | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 59:46 | +13 | P G P G E |
6 | Lafnitz | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 62:52 | +10 | E G G G P |
7 | Stadl-Paura | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 58:49 | +9 | P E G P G |
8 | Allerheiligen | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:43 | +7 | E G G P G |
9 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:43 | +6 | P P G P P |
10 | Gurten | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:44 | +7 | E P P E G |
11 | Sturm Graz II | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 48:48 | 0 | G G E E P |
12 | Vorwärts Steyr | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | -13 | E P P P E |
13 | Weiz | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 33:66 | -33 | P P E G E |
14 | WAC / St. Andrä II | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 34:64 | -30 | G E E G P |
15 | SV Wallern | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35:70 | -35 | P G P P P |
16 | SG Annabichler Austria Amateure | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 24:86 | -62 | G P P P E |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blau-Weiß Linz | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 48:7 | +41 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Hartberg | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38:15 | +23 | E E G P G |
3 (5) | Pasching | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Kalsdorf | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | G P G G E |
5 (6) | Lafnitz | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:22 | +19 | G G G P G |
6 (7) | Stadl-Paura | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | P G G G G |
7 (8) | Allerheiligen | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | E G G G P |
8 (3) | Union St. Florian | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | P G G G G |
9 (9) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | P G P G P |
10 (11) | Sturm Graz II | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | G E E E E |
11 (12) | Vorwärts Steyr | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | E P P G G |
12 (10) | Gurten | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | P P G E P |
13 (14) | WAC / St. Andrä II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | E G P G P |
14 (16) | SG Annabichler Austria Amateure | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | G P E P P |
15 (13) | Weiz | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | P E E P P |
16 (15) | SV Wallern | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | G P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blau-Weiß Linz | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | E G G G E |
2 (2) | Hartberg | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | G P P P E |
3 (3) | Union St. Florian | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | G G G P P |
4 (10) | Gurten | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | E E G P P |
5 (9) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | P P G G G |
6 (4) | Kalsdorf | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | P G P P G |
7 (6) | Lafnitz | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | E G P G P |
8 (8) | Allerheiligen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | G P E P E |
9 (7) | Stadl-Paura | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | E P G P G |
10 (11) | Sturm Graz II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | G E P G E |
11 (5) | Pasching | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | P P E E P |
12 (13) | Weiz | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | P G P P G |
13 (12) | Vorwärts Steyr | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | P P E P P |
14 (15) | SV Wallern | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | P P P P G |
15 (14) | WAC / St. Andrä II | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | G E P E P |
16 (16) | SG Annabichler Austria Amateure | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:50 | -39 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horn | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 80:28 | +52 | G G E G G |
2 | First Vienna | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 63:21 | +42 | E G G G E |
3 | Ritzing | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 58:30 | +28 | E G E G G |
4 | Amstetten | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 | E G E G G |
5 | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:40 | +2 | G P G E G |
6 | Stadlau | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 42:40 | +2 | E P P G P |
7 | Parndorf | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 58:46 | +12 | E P P P E |
8 | Austria Viena II | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 45:39 | +6 | G P G P P |
9 | St. Pölten II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | P G E G P |
10 | Admira II | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47:55 | -8 | E P E G P |
11 | 1. SC Sollenau | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:57 | -22 | P E G P G |
12 | Rapid Viena II | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 38:57 | -19 | E E E P E |
13 | Neusiedl | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 44:60 | -16 | G E G P E |
14 | Wiener SK | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 37:54 | -17 | E E P P P |
15 | Schwechat | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 33:64 | -31 | P G P P E |
16 | SV Oberwart | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29:72 | -43 | P P P E E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Horn | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 48:10 | +38 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | First Vienna | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 41:11 | +30 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | Ritzing | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | G G E G G |
4 (4) | Amstetten | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | E E G E G |
5 (5) | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | G G G P E |
6 (8) | Austria Viena II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | G G P G E |
7 (9) | St. Pölten II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | G G P G G |
8 (6) | Stadlau | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | E P P G E |
9 (10) | Admira II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | E E P E E |
10 (11) | 1. SC Sollenau | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | E P E E G |
11 (7) | Parndorf | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | P P E G G |
12 (12) | Rapid Viena II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:35 | -10 | E P G P P |
13 (15) | Schwechat | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | G P P P G |
14 (13) | Neusiedl | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | G G E E P |
15 (14) | Wiener SK | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | E P P P P |
16 (16) | SV Oberwart | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | P E E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Horn | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | First Vienna | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | E G G P G |
3 (7) | Parndorf | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | E P E P G |
4 (4) | Amstetten | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | G G E E E |
5 (6) | Stadlau | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | P G P P G |
6 (3) | Ritzing | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | E E G E E |
7 (5) | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | P E P G P |
8 (14) | Wiener SK | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | E P P E P |
9 (13) | Neusiedl | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | E P E G P |
10 (9) | St. Pölten II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | P E P G P |
11 (10) | Admira II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | P G E P E |
12 (12) | Rapid Viena II | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | E E E P P |
13 (8) | Austria Viena II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | P P G P E |
14 (15) | Schwechat | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | P P E G P |
15 (11) | 1. SC Sollenau | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | P G G E P |
16 (16) | SV Oberwart | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:48 | -31 | P P G P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wattens | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 81:18 | +63 |
2 | Anif / Salzburgo II | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 76:46 | +30 |
3 | TSV St. Johann | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59:32 | +27 |
4 | Dornbirn | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58:39 | +19 |
5 | Schwaz | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 44:40 | +4 |
6 | Eugendorf | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56:63 | -7 |
7 | Wacker Innsbruck II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:45 | +9 |
8 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51:59 | -8 |
9 | Seekirchen | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 50:58 | -8 |
10 | Rheindorf Altach II | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33:48 | -15 |
11 | Kufstein | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:45 | -2 |
12 | Hard | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 |
13 | Neumarkt | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 43:61 | -18 |
14 | Bregenz | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:63 | -21 |
15 | Kitzbühel | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 53:59 | -6 |
16 | Reichenau | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 28:88 | -60 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 89:25 | +64 |
2 | Hartberg | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 64:38 | +26 |
3 | Union St. Florian | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53:35 | +18 |
4 | Kalsdorf | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 56:43 | +13 |
5 | Pasching | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 59:46 | +13 |
6 | Lafnitz | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 62:52 | +10 |
7 | Stadl-Paura | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 58:49 | +9 |
8 | Allerheiligen | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:43 | +7 |
9 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:43 | +6 |
10 | Gurten | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:44 | +7 |
11 | Sturm Graz II | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 48:48 | 0 |
12 | Vorwärts Steyr | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | -13 |
13 | Weiz | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 33:66 | -33 |
14 | WAC / St. Andrä II | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 34:64 | -30 |
15 | SV Wallern | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35:70 | -35 |
16 | SG Annabichler Austria Amateure | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 24:86 | -62 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horn | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 80:28 | +52 |
2 | First Vienna | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 63:21 | +42 |
3 | Ritzing | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 58:30 | +28 |
4 | Amstetten | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 |
5 | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:40 | +2 |
6 | Stadlau | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 42:40 | +2 |
7 | Parndorf | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 58:46 | +12 |
8 | Austria Viena II | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 45:39 | +6 |
9 | St. Pölten II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 |
10 | Admira II | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47:55 | -8 |
11 | 1. SC Sollenau | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:57 | -22 |
12 | Rapid Viena II | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 38:57 | -19 |
13 | Neusiedl | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 44:60 | -16 |
14 | Wiener SK | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 37:54 | -17 |
15 | Schwechat | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 33:64 | -31 |
16 | SV Oberwart | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29:72 | -43 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso