Jugendliga Sub-18 (2018/2019)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
20.0614:00
Ried Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
6
3
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
15.0614:00
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
3
1
FIN
15.0614:00
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
5
1
FIN
15.0610:00
St. Pölten Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
05.0614:30
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
0
5
FIN
05.0613:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
01.0614:00
Burgenland Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
3
FIN
01.0610:00
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
3
2
FIN
30.0513:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
29.0515:00
St. Pölten Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
29.0514:00
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
25.0514:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
25.0514:00
Admira Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
0
2
FIN
25.0514:00
Tirol Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
5
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.0510:00
Austria Viena Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
22.0516:00
Austria Viena Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.0514:00
Admira Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
18.0514:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
2
2
FIN
18.0511:00
Austria Viena Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
2
3
FIN
18.0511:00
St. Pölten Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
0
3
FIN
18.0510:30
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
14.0515:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
2
1
FIN
11.0513:00
Tirol Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
4
1
FIN
11.0513:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
4
10
FIN
11.0511:00
Burgenland Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
4
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
04.0513:00
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
1
0
FIN
04.0512:00
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
0
2
FIN
01.0514:00
Ried Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
27.0414:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
4
1
FIN
27.0414:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
0
2
FIN
27.0412:00
Burgenland Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
0
3
FIN
27.0410:30
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
1
2
FIN
25.0416:30
St. Pölten Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
2
0
FIN
25.0411:00
Tirol Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
17.0414:00
Ried Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
6
1
FIN
17.0410:30
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
4
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
13.0413:00
Ried Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
1
0
FIN
13.0411:00
Rapid Viena Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
5
0
FIN
13.0411:00
Austria Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
1
FIN
13.0410:30
Admira Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
4
1
FIN
13.0410:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0412:00
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
09.0416:00
Admira Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
06.0414:00
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
4
3
FIN
06.0414:00
Tirol Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
2
0
FIN
06.0412:00
St. Pölten Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
1
1
FIN
06.0410:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
0
0
FIN
03.0415:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
1
FIN
03.0415:00
Burgenland Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:00
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
4
0
FIN
30.0315:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
1
FIN
30.0315:00
Admira Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
2
1
FIN
30.0314:00
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
0
1
FIN
30.0312:00
Austria Viena Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
4
0
FIN
29.0317:00
Ried Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
16.0315:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
1
2
FIN
16.0314:30
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
4
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
3
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Ried Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
1
7
FIN
16.0311:00
Burgenland Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
4
2
FIN
15.0317:00
St. Pölten Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
3
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Austria Viena Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
2
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Tirol Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
2
FIN
09.0311:30
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
2
0
FIN
09.0311:20
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
02.0313:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
17.1112:00
Admira Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.1111:00
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
13.1116:00
Admira Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
10.1115:00
Burgenland Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
2
1
FIN
10.1114:00
Admira Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
4
1
FIN
10.1112:00
Austria Viena Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
2
2
FIN
10.1111:30
Tirol Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
3
FIN
10.1111:00
Vorarlberg Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
1
1
FIN
10.1111:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
04.1114:00
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
2
0
FIN
03.1114:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
0
10
FIN
03.1113:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
7
3
FIN
03.1111:30
St. Pölten Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
1
1
FIN
03.1109:00
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
6
2
FIN
31.1015:00
Ried Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
4
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
23.1014:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
20.1014:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
0
1
FIN
20.1013:00
Burgenland Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
1
0
FIN
20.1012:00
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
1
2
FIN
20.1011:00
Admira Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
1
FIN
20.1010:30
Tirol Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
2
3
FIN
20.1008:00
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.1013:00
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
4
0
FIN
13.1014:00
Austria Viena Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
2
0
FIN
13.1014:00
St. Pölten Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
2
2
FIN
13.1014:00
Ried Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
3
1
FIN
13.1012:00
Admira Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
5
0
FIN
12.1016:00
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
10.1015:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
06.1014:00
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
2
2
FIN
06.1014:00
Burgenland Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
1
1
FIN
06.1013:30
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
4
3
FIN
06.1013:00
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
2
1
FIN