Liga Profesional (2006/2007)
0
385 partidos
Últimos resultados
Argentina : Liga Profesional
Play-Off Descenso - Final
25.0618:00
Nueva Chicago
Tigre
1
2
FIN
24.0618:00
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
2
3
FIN
21.0618:00
Tigre
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FIN
19.0622:30
Huracán
Godoy Cruz
2
0
FIN
Clausura
17.0619:10
Arsenal
Estudiantes
1
1
FIN
17.0619:10
Lanús
Boca Juniors
0
0
FIN
17.0618:30
Belgrano
Banfield
3
0
FIN
17.0618:30
Newell's Old Boys
Nueva Chicago
0
2
FIN
16.0619:10
Quilmes
San Lorenzo
1
2
FIN
16.0618:30
Colón
Rosario Central
3
1
FIN
16.0600:10
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
4
2
FIN
16.0600:10
Gimnasia Jujuy
Independiente
1
3
FIN
15.0600:10
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0
FIN
14.06
River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield
3
2
FIN
10.0619:10
San Lorenzo
Arsenal
4
2
FIN
10.0619:00
Independiente
Quilmes
4
1
FIN
10.0618:30
Banfield
Colón
0
1
FIN
10.0618:30
Rosario Central
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
0
FIN
10.0618:30
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
FIN
10.0617:00
Boca Juniors
Belgrano
1
0
FIN
09.06
Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
FIN
09.0618:10
Nueva Chicago
River Plate
2
2
FIN
09.0600:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
1
2
FIN
08.0600:10
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
1
1
FIN
03.0622:10
River Plate
Godoy Cruz
0
1
FIN
03.0621:30
Racing Club
Estudiantes
2
0
FIN
03.0619:10
Colón
Boca Juniors
2
1
FIN
03.0618:30
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
FIN
03.0618:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
Banfield
0
1
FIN
03.0617:00
Lanús
Belgrano
1
1
FIN
02.0600:10
Arsenal
Independiente
0
1
FIN
01.0618:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Nueva Chicago
2
1
FIN
31.0523:10
Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo
1
1
FIN
31.05
Quilmes
Rosario Central
0
1
FIN
27.0521:30
Gimnasia La Plata
River Plate
0
3
FIN
27.0520:00
Belgrano
Colón
1
3
FIN
27.0519:10
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
3
0
FIN
27.0518:30
Rosario Central
Arsenal
0
2
FIN
27.0518:30
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy
3
1
FIN
27.0518:30
Banfield
Quilmes
2
3
FIN
27.0517:00
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
0
2
FIN
26.0500:10
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
4
4
FIN
25.05
Nueva Chicago
Lanús
2
1
FIN
25.0500:10
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
FIN
22.05
Lanús
Quilmes
3
1
FIN
19.05
River Plate
Estudiantes
0
1
FIN
19.05
Gimnasia Jujuy
Belgrano
0
0
FIN
19.05
Quilmes
Boca Juniors
1
2
FIN
19.05
Racing Club
Independiente
1
1
FIN
19.05
Nueva Chicago
Godoy Cruz
0
0
FIN
18.05
Arsenal
Banfield
2
2
FIN
18.05
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
0
0
FIN
18.05
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
0
1
FIN
18.05
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0
FIN
18.05
Lanús
Colón
3
0
FIN
12.05
Banfield
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
FIN
12.05
San Lorenzo
River Plate
0
0
FIN
12.05
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
2
2
FIN
12.05
Gimnasia La Plata
Nueva Chicago
2
2
FIN
12.05
Colón
Gimnasia Jujuy
3
1
FIN
12.05
Boca Juniors
Arsenal
1
1
FIN
11.05
Estudiantes
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
FIN
11.05
Rosario Central
Racing Club
1
0
FIN
10.05
Independiente
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
FIN
10.05
Belgrano
Quilmes
3
0
FIN
07.05
Quilmes
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
05.05
Lanús
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
1
FIN
05.05
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
FIN
05.05
River Plate
Independiente
1
1
FIN
05.05
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
1
0
FIN
05.05
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
3
3
FIN
04.05
Quilmes
Colón
2
1
FIN
04.05
Racing Club
Banfield
1
1
FIN
04.05
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
2
1
FIN
03.05
Arsenal
Belgrano
4
3
FIN
03.05
Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes
1
2
FIN
01.05
Quilmes
Racing Club
2
3
FIN
01.05
Colón
River Plate
0
0
FIN
28.04
San Lorenzo
Nueva Chicago
3
2
FIN
28.04
Gimnasia La Plata
Lanús
0
1
FIN
28.04
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
2
2
FIN
28.04
Banfield
Newell's Old Boys
4
0
FIN
27.04
Gimnasia Jujuy
Quilmes
2
1
FIN
27.04
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
FIN
27.04
Rosario Central
River Plate
0
2
FIN
26.04
Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz
1
0
FIN
26.04
Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
FIN
26.04
Colón
Arsenal
1
1
FIN
24.04
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
FIN
24.04
Nueva Chicago
Banfield
2
1
FIN
21.04
Racing Club
Belgrano
3
3
FIN
21.04
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
1
2
FIN
21.04
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
1
2
FIN
21.04
River Plate
Banfield
2
1
FIN
21.04
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes
1
2
FIN
21.04
Vélez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
0
2
FIN
20.04
Nueva Chicago
Independiente
0
0
FIN
19.04
Arsenal
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
FIN
19.04
Argentinos Juniors
Colón
1
1
FIN
14.04
Belgrano
Newell's Old Boys
0
2
FIN