Serie B Women (2013/2014)
0
656 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Serie B Women
Relegation Play-offs
18.0513:30
ASD Domina Neapolis Academy
ASD Polisportiva Tufara Unita
6
0
FT
18.0513:30
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido
2
3
FT
18.0513:30
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
3
0
FT
18.0513:00
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
GS CF Caprera
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group B)
04.0513:00
Tradate Abbiate FCF
Villa Valle
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group C)
04.0513:00
Imolese Femminile ACFD
Cesena
0
3
FT
04.0513:00
USCF Vittorio Veneto
A.C. Femminile Mestre
2
0
FT
04.0513:00
Stella Azzurra
Gordige Calcio Ragazze
2
2
FT
04.0513:00
EDP Jesina
SSD New Team Ferrara
1
1
FT
04.0513:00
ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido
Ravenna
0
8
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
04.0513:00
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
ACF Torino
0
8
FT
04.0513:00
Villacidro Villgomme
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
0
1
FT
04.0513:00
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group B)
04.0513:00
Azalee Calcio Femminile
CF Bocconi Milano 1999
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
04.0513:00
US Sarzanese CF
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
0
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Group B)
04.0513:00
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
1
5
FT
04.0513:00
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
C.S Franciacorta
2
3
FT
04.0513:00
Chievo Verona
ASD Real Meda
0
2
FT
04.0513:00
ASD Atletico Vi Est
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
1
5
FT
04.0513:00
USD CF Real Bardolino
CF Südtirol
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
04.0513:00
ACF Alessandria
ASD Femminile Alba
0
0
FT
04.0513:00
ASD Castelfranco CF
GS CF Caprera
5
0
FT
04.0513:00
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
Atletico Oristano CF
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group C)
04.0513:00
ASD Foligno Calcio Femminile
US Bearzi
3
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
27.0413:00
US Bearzi
ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
27.0413:00
Atletico Oristano CF
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
27.0413:00
Ravenna
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
27.0413:00
ASD Femminile Alba
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
6
0
FT
27.0413:00
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
Villacidro Villgomme
6
1
FT
27.0413:00
ACF Torino
US Sarzanese CF
5
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
27.0413:00
A.C. Femminile Mestre
ASD Foligno Calcio Femminile
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group B)
27.0413:00
C.S Franciacorta
ASD Atletico Vi Est
10
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
27.0413:00
Cesena
USCF Vittorio Veneto
1
2
FT
27.0413:00
SSD New Team Ferrara
Stella Azzurra
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
27.0413:00
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
ACF Alessandria
5
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group B)
27.0413:00
Villa Valle
Azalee Calcio Femminile
1
1
FT
27.0413:00
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
USD CF Real Bardolino
2
1
FT
27.0413:00
CF Südtirol
Chievo Verona
6
1
FT
27.0413:00
ASD Real Meda
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
1
0
FT
27.0413:00
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
Tradate Abbiate FCF
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group D)
27.0413:00
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
ASD GS Fiano Romano
7
2
FT
27.0413:00
Ludos Palermo
Pink Sport Bari
1
1
FT
27.0413:00
ASD Caira
ASD Femminile Chieti
0
3
FT
27.0413:00
Lazio
ASD Polisportiva Tufara Unita
8
2
FT
27.0413:00
ASD Salento Women Soccer
A.S.D. Real Marsico
1
3
FT
27.0413:00
ASD Domina Neapolis Academy
Roma CF
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
27.0413:00
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
ASD Castelfranco CF
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
27.0413:00
Gordige Calcio Ragazze
Imolese Femminile ACFD
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
27.0412:30
GS CF Caprera
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group B)
27.0411:00
CF Bocconi Milano 1999
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group D)
13.0413:00
ASD Femminile Chieti
ASD Salento Women Soccer
5
2
FT
13.0413:00
Roma CF
ASD Caira
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group A)
13.0413:00
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
2
0
FT
13.0413:00
ACF Alessandria
ACF Torino
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group B)
13.0413:00
Tradate Abbiate FCF
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
0
1
FT
13.0413:00
ASD Atletico Vi Est
CF Bocconi Milano 1999
0
5
FT
13.0413:00
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Chievo Verona
2
3
FT
13.0413:00
USD CF Real Bardolino
ASD Real Meda
2
1
FT
13.0413:00
Azalee Calcio Femminile
CF Südtirol
0
4
FT
13.0413:00
C.S Franciacorta
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
4
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group D)
13.0413:00
ASD GS Fiano Romano
Ludos Palermo
2
5
FT
13.0413:00
Pink Sport Bari
ASD Domina Neapolis Academy
2
0
FT
13.0413:00
A.S.D. Real Marsico
Lazio
2
2
FT
13.0413:00
ASD Polisportiva Tufara Unita
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
0
6
FT
Matchday 24 (Group A)
13.0413:00
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
0
1
FT
13.0413:00
Villacidro Villgomme
ASD Femminile Alba
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Group C)
13.0413:00
Imolese Femminile ACFD
SSD New Team Ferrara
2
1
FT
13.0413:00
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
US Bearzi
0
3
FT
13.0413:00
ASD Foligno Calcio Femminile
Cesena
2
2
FT
13.0413:00
Stella Azzurra
EDP Jesina
1
0
FT
13.0413:00
ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido
A.C. Femminile Mestre
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group A)
13.0413:00
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group C)
13.0413:00
USCF Vittorio Veneto
Gordige Calcio Ragazze
6
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group B)
13.0413:00
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
Villa Valle
3
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group A)
13.0413:00
ASD Castelfranco CF
Atletico Oristano CF
1
0
FT
13.0412:30
US Sarzanese CF
GS CF Caprera
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
06.0412:30
Villacidro Villgomme
ACF Torino
3
6
FT
Matchday 23 (Group B)
30.0316:30
ASD Real Meda
C.S Franciacorta
4
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
30.0313:00
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
US Sarzanese CF
5
0
FT
30.0313:00
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
Villacidro Villgomme
0
0
FT
30.0313:00
ACF Torino
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
0
0
FT
30.0313:00
ASD Femminile Alba
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
1
0
FT
30.0313:00
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
ASD Castelfranco CF
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
30.0313:00
SSD New Team Ferrara
USCF Vittorio Veneto
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
30.0313:00
ASD Salento Women Soccer
Roma CF
1
3
FT
30.0313:00
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
A.S.D. Real Marsico
4
0
FT
30.0313:00
ASD GS Fiano Romano
ASD Polisportiva Tufara Unita
8
0
FT
30.0313:00
ASD Caira
Pink Sport Bari
0
3
FT
30.0313:00
ASD Domina Neapolis Academy
Ludos Palermo
2
3
FT
30.0313:00
Lazio
ASD Femminile Chieti
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
30.0313:00
A.C. Femminile Mestre
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
2
2
FT
30.0313:00
Gordige Calcio Ragazze
ASD Foligno Calcio Femminile
7
2
FT
30.0313:00
EDP Jesina
Imolese Femminile ACFD
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Group A)
30.0313:00
GS CF Caprera
ACF Alessandria
2
5
FT
Matchday 23 (Group C)
30.0313:00
Cesena
ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido
5
1
FT
30.0313:00
US Bearzi
Ravenna
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group B)
30.0313:00
Chievo Verona
USD CF Real Bardolino
3
0
FT
30.0313:00
Villa Valle
ASD Atletico Vi Est
4
1
FT
30.0313:00
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
Azalee Calcio Femminile
1
1
FT
30.0313:00
CF Südtirol
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
5
0
FT