Segunda Division (2017)
0
434 partite
Ultimi risultati
Venezuela : Segunda Division
Giornata 28 (Occidentale)
21.1019:00
Real Frontera
Atletico Guanare FC
2
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Orientale)
21.1019:00
Atlético Venezuela FC II
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
1
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Centro)
21.1019:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Yaracuy
2
0
FIN
21.1019:00
Caracas FC II
UCV
1
0
FIN
21.1019:00
Gran Valencia
Unión Atlético Falcón
2
2
FIN
21.1019:00
Yaracuyanos
Petare
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Occidentale)
21.1019:00
ULA
Atlético El Vigía
2
2
FIN
21.1019:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Titanes
0
0
FIN
21.1019:00
Zamora FC II
Ureña
1
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Orientale)
21.1018:30
Angostura
Chicó de Guayana FC
1
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Orientale)
18.1019:00
Chicó de Guayana FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
1
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Orientale)
08.1019:30
Margarita Fútbol Club
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Occidentale)
08.1019:00
Real Frontera
Llaneros de Guanare
1
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Orientale)
08.1019:00
Chicó de Guayana FC
LALA
2
2
FIN
08.1019:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
1
2
FIN
07.1021:00
Atlético Venezuela FC II
Angostura
1
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Occidentale)
07.1019:30
Atlético El Vigía
Zamora FC II
0
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Centro)
07.1019:30
Yaracuyanos
Caracas FC II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Occidentale)
07.1019:00
Atletico Guanare FC
Ureña
0
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Centro)
07.1019:00
Petare
Yaracuy
2
0
FIN
07.1019:00
Unión Atlético Falcón
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
3
FIN
06.1020:00
UCV
Gran Valencia
4
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Occidentale)
06.1019:00
Titanes
ULA
0
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Orientale)
05.1021:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Orientale)
02.1019:00
LALA
Atlético Venezuela FC II
3
0
FIN
01.1021:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Angostura
0
0
FIN
01.1019:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Margarita Fútbol Club
0
2
FIN
Giornata 26 (Centro)
01.1019:00
Petare
Unión Atlético Falcón
1
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Occidentale)
01.1019:00
Atletico Guanare FC
Atlético El Vigía
0
2
FIN
Giornata 26 (Centro)
30.0920:00
Yaracuy
Caracas FC II
0
2
FIN
Giornata 26 (Occidentale)
30.0919:30
ULA
Real Frontera
3
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Centro)
30.0919:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
UCV
0
1
FIN
30.0919:30
Gran Valencia
Yaracuyanos
2
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Orientale)
30.0919:00
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
Chicó de Guayana FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Occidentale)
29.0919:00
Zamora FC II
Titanes
1
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Occidentale)
24.0919:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Atletico Guanare FC
2
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Orientale)
24.0919:00
Chicó de Guayana FC
Margarita Fútbol Club
0
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Occidentale)
23.0920:00
Real Frontera
Zamora FC II
0
1
FIN
23.0919:30
ULA
Ureña
1
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Centro)
23.0919:30
Yaracuyanos
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
0
FIN
23.0919:00
Caracas FC II
Petare
0
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Orientale)
23.0919:00
Atlético Venezuela FC II
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
0
1
FIN
23.0919:00
LALA
Estudiantes de Caracas
2
1
FIN
23.0918:30
Angostura
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Centro)
22.0920:00
UCV
Unión Atlético Falcón
4
0
FIN
22.0919:30
Gran Valencia
Yaracuy
5
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Occidentale)
22.0919:00
Titanes
Atlético El Vigía
3
7
FIN
Giornata 15 (Occidentale)
20.0919:30
Llaneros de Guanare
ULA
3
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Orientale)
20.0919:00
Chicó de Guayana FC
Atlético Venezuela FC II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Orientale)
17.0919:30
Margarita Fútbol Club
Atlético Venezuela FC II
3
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Occidentale)
17.0919:30
Atlético El Vigía
Real Frontera
4
3
FIN
17.0919:00
Atletico Guanare FC
ULA
1
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Centro)
17.0919:00
Petare
Gran Valencia
1
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Orientale)
17.0919:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
LALA
0
1
FIN
16.0921:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Chicó de Guayana FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Centro)
16.0920:00
Yaracuy
UCV
1
1
FIN
16.0919:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
Caracas FC II
3
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Occidentale)
16.0919:30
Zamora FC II
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Centro)
16.0919:30
Unión Atlético Falcón
Yaracuyanos
4
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Occidentale)
16.0919:00
Ureña
Titanes
3
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Orientale)
16.0919:00
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
Angostura
1
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Orientale)
11.0919:00
Chicó de Guayana FC
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
2
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Occidentale)
10.0920:00
Ureña
Real Frontera
1
0
FIN
10.0919:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Orientale)
09.0921:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atlético Venezuela FC II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 23 (Centro)
09.0919:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
Gran Valencia
0
1
FIN
09.0919:30
Caracas FC II
Unión Atlético Falcón
1
2
FIN
Giornata 23 (Occidentale)
09.0919:30
Zamora FC II
ULA
2
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Orientale)
09.0919:30
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
LALA
2
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Centro)
09.0919:30
Yaracuy
Yaracuyanos
1
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Orientale)
09.0918:30
Angostura
Margarita Fútbol Club
1
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Centro)
08.0920:00
UCV
Petare
2
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Occidentale)
08.0919:00
Titanes
Atletico Guanare FC
2
3
FIN
Giornata 22 (Centro)
04.0919:00
Petare
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Orientale)
03.0920:00
Margarita Fútbol Club
Estudiantes de Caracas
2
2
FIN
Giornata 22 (Centro)
03.0919:30
Unión Atlético Falcón
Yaracuy
5
1
FIN
03.0919:30
Gran Valencia
Caracas FC II
2
1
FIN
03.0919:30
Yaracuyanos
UCV
2
1
FIN
Giornata 22 (Occidentale)
03.0919:30
Atlético El Vigía
Ureña
1
1
FIN
Giornata 22 (Orientale)
03.0919:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
1
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Occidentale)
03.0919:00
Atletico Guanare FC
Zamora FC II
2
3
FIN
Giornata 22 (Orientale)
02.0919:00
LALA
Angostura
2
1
FIN
02.0919:00
Atlético Venezuela FC II
Chicó de Guayana FC
1
3
FIN
Giornata 22 (Occidentale)
02.0919:00
Real Frontera
Titanes
2
0
FIN
02.0919:00
ULA
Llaneros de Guanare
0
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Occidentale)
01.0920:00
Ureña
Llaneros de Guanare
2
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Centro)
30.0820:00
UCV
Yaracuyanos
3
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Occidentale)
30.0819:30
Zamora FC II
Atletico Guanare FC
3
2
FIN
Giornata 15 (Centro)
30.0819:30
Yaracuy
Unión Atlético Falcón
1
1
FIN
30.0819:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
Petare
2
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Orientale)
30.0819:00
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
2
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Centro)
30.0819:00
Caracas FC II
Gran Valencia
1
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Occidentale)
30.0819:00
Titanes
Real Frontera
0
1
FIN
30.0819:00
Ureña
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Orientale)
30.0818:30
Angostura
LALA
1
5
FIN
29.0823:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Margarita Fútbol Club
1
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Orientale)
27.0820:00
Margarita Fútbol Club
LALA
2
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Occidentale)
27.0819:30
Atlético El Vigía
ULA
0
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Orientale)
27.0819:00
Chicó de Guayana FC
Angostura
1
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Occidentale)
27.0819:00
Atletico Guanare FC
Real Frontera
1
1
FIN