Elitettan Femminile (2023)
0
182 partite
Ultimi risultati
Svezia : Elitettan Femminile
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0617:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Sundsvall
4
1
FIN
22.0617:00
Bollstanäs
Eskilstuna United
1
2
FIN
22.0616:00
Mallbacken
Umeå
0
1
FIN
22.0615:30
Ifö Bromölla IF
AIK
0
5
FIN
21.0617:00
Jitex
IK Rosso Uddevalla
1
2
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0614:00
Umeå
Eskilstuna United
1
1
FIN
18.0613:00
Alingsås
Trelleborgs FF
1
3
FIN
18.0612:00
Häcken II
Ifö Bromölla IF
0
2
FIN
17.0614:00
AIK
Lidköping
5
1
FIN
17.0613:00
IK Rosso Uddevalla
Gamla Upsala SK
2
0
FIN
17.0613:00
Sundsvall
Bollstanäs
3
1
FIN
17.0612:00
Jitex
Mallbacken
2
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0613:00
Lidköping
Ifö Bromölla IF
4
1
FIN
11.0613:00
Trelleborgs FF
Jitex
3
1
FIN
10.0613:00
Alingsås
IK Rosso Uddevalla
2
0
FIN
10.0612:00
Mallbacken
Sundsvall
4
2
FIN
10.0612:00
Bollstanäs
AIK
2
2
FIN
10.0611:00
Häcken II
Umeå
3
7
FIN
09.0617:00
Eskilstuna United
Gamla Upsala SK
0
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0612:00
Ifö Bromölla IF
Trelleborgs FF
1
3
FIN
04.0611:00
Umeå
Lidköping
2
1
FIN
03.0613:00
IK Rosso Uddevalla
Bollstanäs
0
2
FIN
03.0613:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Mallbacken
2
2
FIN
03.0613:00
Eskilstuna United
Alingsås
0
1
FIN
03.0613:00
Sundsvall
AIK
1
2
FIN
01.0617:30
Jitex
Häcken II
5
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0512:00
Mallbacken
Trelleborgs FF
0
2
FIN
27.0512:00
Jitex
Sundsvall
3
0
FIN
27.0511:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Ifö Bromölla IF
2
0
FIN
27.0511:00
Bollstanäs
Umeå
1
2
FIN
27.0511:00
AIK
Eskilstuna United
6
0
FIN
26.0517:00
Lidköping
IK Rosso Uddevalla
4
1
FIN
26.0517:00
Alingsås
Häcken II
3
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0514:00
Sundsvall
Eskilstuna United
0
1
FIN
20.0513:00
IK Rosso Uddevalla
Mallbacken
0
1
FIN
20.0512:00
Trelleborgs FF
Gamla Upsala SK
1
2
FIN
20.0512:00
Häcken II
Lidköping
3
3
FIN
20.0512:00
Ifö Bromölla IF
Bollstanäs
2
0
FIN
20.0511:00
AIK
Umeå
7
2
FIN
18.0513:00
Alingsås
Jitex
3
2
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0513:00
Lidköping
Mallbacken
1
1
FIN
14.0512:30
Eskilstuna United
Jitex
3
1
FIN
13.0513:00
Bollstanäs
Alingsås
1
4
FIN
13.0513:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Häcken II
5
0
FIN
13.0513:00
IK Rosso Uddevalla
AIK
0
0
FIN
13.0511:00
Umeå
Trelleborgs FF
4
0
FIN
13.0511:00
Sundsvall
Ifö Bromölla IF
0
3
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0513:00
Trelleborgs FF
Lidköping
2
1
FIN
06.0512:00
Mallbacken
Bollstanäs
1
1
FIN
06.0512:00
Häcken II
IK Rosso Uddevalla
0
3
FIN
06.0512:00
Alingsås
Sundsvall
1
0
FIN
06.0511:00
Jitex
Umeå
3
0
FIN
06.0511:00
Ifö Bromölla IF
Eskilstuna United
1
1
FIN
06.0511:00
AIK
Gamla Upsala SK
6
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0412:00
Häcken II
AIK
1
5
FIN
30.0410:00
Umeå
Alingsås
0
1
FIN
29.0413:00
Eskilstuna United
IK Rosso Uddevalla
1
1
FIN
29.0413:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Lidköping
3
3
FIN
29.0412:00
Mallbacken
Ifö Bromölla IF
3
2
FIN
29.0412:00
Bollstanäs
Jitex
2
1
FIN
29.0412:00
Sundsvall
Trelleborgs FF
1
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0414:00
Umeå
Sundsvall
3
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Eskilstuna United
Häcken II
0
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Lidköping
Bollstanäs
1
1
FIN
22.0413:00
IK Rosso Uddevalla
Trelleborgs FF
2
2
FIN
22.0413:00
Ifö Bromölla IF
Alingsås
1
1
FIN
22.0411:00
AIK
Mallbacken
3
0
FIN
22.0411:00
Jitex
Gamla Upsala SK
0
3
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0412:00
Lidköping
Jitex
4
3
FIN
15.0413:00
Alingsås
AIK
0
0
FIN
15.0412:00
Mallbacken
Häcken II
1
3
FIN
15.0412:00
Bollstanäs
Gamla Upsala SK
3
2
FIN
15.0411:00
Trelleborgs FF
Eskilstuna United
3
0
FIN
15.0411:00
Ifö Bromölla IF
Umeå
2
1
FIN
15.0411:00
IK Rosso Uddevalla
Sundsvall
1
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0412:00
Sundsvall
Lidköping
0
1
FIN
02.0410:30
Umeå
IK Rosso Uddevalla
5
1
FIN
01.0414:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Alingsås
0
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Eskilstuna United
Mallbacken
4
1
FIN
01.0412:00
Häcken II
Bollstanäs
3
7
FIN
01.0412:00
Jitex
Ifö Bromölla IF
3
1
FIN
01.0411:00
AIK
Trelleborgs FF
0
0
FIN