UWS Femminile (2022)
0
233 partite
Ultimi risultati
Stati Uniti : UWS Femminile
Campionato - Finale
24.0718:00
Calgary Foothills
Chicago Mustangs
1
2
FIN
Campionato - Semifinali
23.0723:00
Chicago Mustangs
San Antonio Athenians
1
0
FIN
23.0720:30
Calgary Foothills
Buffalo
4
1
FIN
Conference - Finale
17.0718:00
Coppermine United
Buffalo
DTS
2
3
1
1
FIN
Stagione Regolare
17.0702:30
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
Arizona
3
1
FIN
Conference - Finale
16.0722:00
Chicago Mustangs
KC Courage
3
0
FIN
Stagione Regolare
16.0702:00
Los Angeles Soccer Club
Arizona
4
1
FIN
Conference - Semifinali
15.0723:00
Coppermine United
Connecticut Fusion
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
Conference - Finale
15.0722:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Atlanta Panthers
Austin Elite
Conference - Semifinali
15.0721:00
New England Mutiny
Buffalo
1
2
FIN
Stagione Regolare
11.0701:00
Luxoria FC
San Antonio Runners
2
0
FIN
10.0723:00
Illinois Premier
RBFC Elite
6
1
FIN
10.0722:00
Atlanta Panthers
Atlanta Fire United
5
0
FIN
10.0721:00
Paisley Athletic FC
Keystone FC
5
1
FIN
10.0721:00
Lancaster Inferno
Coppermine United
0
2
FIN
10.0718:00
Rochester Lancers
Erie Commodores
7
0
FIN
10.0702:00
Los Angeles Soccer Club
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
1
4
FIN
10.0701:30
Arizona
St. Albert Impact
2
1
FIN
10.0700:30
Williamson County
San Antonio Runners
3
2
FIN
10.0700:30
Austin Elite
CTX Hornets
2
0
FIN
10.0700:00
Kongo
Calgary Foothills
0
3
FIN
Conference - Semifinali
10.0700:00
Chicago Mustangs
Corktown Hawks
4
3
FIN
Stagione Regolare
09.0723:00
New England Mutiny
Albany Rush
4
2
FIN
09.0723:00
Worcester Smiles
Connecticut Rush
0
0
FIN
09.0723:00
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Buffalo
1
4
FIN
09.0700:00
San Antonio Athenians
Luxoria FC
2
0
FIN
08.0723:30
Coppermine United
Lancaster Inferno
1
1
FIN
08.0723:00
Scorpions
Connecticut Fusion
0
1
FIN
08.0722:45
Keystone FC
Paisley Athletic FC
2
0
FIN
08.0722:30
Erie Commodores
Berlin
1
0
FIN
08.0701:30
Arizona
Calgary Foothills
1
2
FIN
08.0701:00
Kongo
St. Albert Impact
0
3
FIN
Conference - Primo Turno
08.0700:00
Chicago Mustangs
St. Louis SG
3
1
FIN
Stagione Regolare
08.0700:00
Atlanta Fire United
FC Birmingham
10
0
FIN
Conference - Primo Turno
07.0723:30
Corktown Hawks
Nationals
4
1
FIN
Stagione Regolare
06.0723:30
Connecticut Rush
New England Mutiny
1
2
FIN
06.0722:45
Keystone FC
Coppermine United
3
1
FIN
06.0700:30
RBFC Elite
Illinois Premier
0
0
FIN
06.0700:00
Albany Rush
Scorpions
5
1
FIN
05.0723:00
Rochester Lancers
Berlin
5
0
FIN
04.0700:30
Austin Elite
San Antonio Runners
1
0
FIN
04.0700:30
CTX Hornets
San Antonio Athenians
1
5
FIN
03.0721:00
Nationals
Corktown Hawks
1
1
FIN
03.0720:00
Side FC 92
Arkansas Comets FC
4
0
FIN
03.0720:00
Calgary Foothills
St. Albert Impact
5
1
FIN
03.0718:00
New Jersey Copa
Keystone FC
9
3
FIN
03.0702:30
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
Los Angeles Soccer Club
3
1
FIN
03.0700:30
San Antonio Runners
Luxoria FC
1
4
FIN
02.0720:00
Erie Commodores
Buffalo
2
1
FIN
02.0720:00
Wichita
Arkansas Wolves FC
2
0
FIN
02.0718:00
Rochester Lancers
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
2
0
FIN
02.0700:30
Austin Elite
San Antonio Athenians
0
0
FIN
01.0723:30
Muskegon Risers
Michigan Jaguars
5
11
FIN
01.0723:00
Indiana Union
Chicago Mustangs
1
4
FIN
01.0723:00
Atlanta Fire United
Atlanta Panthers
0
2
FIN
01.0721:00
Pensacola
FC Birmingham
0
3
FIN
01.0715:00
Sporting Nebraska FC
Gretna Elite Academy
1
2
FIN
30.0623:30
Connecticut Rush
Connecticut Fusion
3
3
FIN
30.0623:00
Arkansas Comets FC
KC Courage
0
5
FIN
30.0622:00
New Jersey Copa
Paisley Athletic FC
5
1
FIN
30.0600:30
San Antonio Runners
CTX Hornets
1
2
FIN
30.0600:00
Illinois Premier
Chicago Mustangs
1
4
FIN
30.0600:00
Gretna Elite Academy
Arkansas Wolves FC
3
0
FIN
29.0623:00
Cap City Athletic 1847
Nationals
1
2
FIN
29.0622:45
Keystone FC
Lancaster Inferno
0
4
FIN
27.0600:30
Williamson County
Austin Elite
0
1
FIN
26.0623:00
Scorpions
Connecticut Rush
1
2
FIN
26.0623:00
Connecticut Fusion
Albany Rush
2
0
FIN
26.0623:00
Corktown Hawks
Cap City Athletic 1847
6
0
FIN
26.0622:00
Worcester Smiles
New England Mutiny
0
3
FIN
26.0621:00
Lancaster Inferno
Keystone FC
6
2
FIN
26.0621:00
Pensacola
Atlanta Fire United
0
3
FIN
26.0621:00
Paisley Athletic FC
New Jersey Copa
3
2
FIN
26.0618:00
Rochester Lancers
Berlin
2
0
FIN
26.0618:00
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Buffalo
1
3
FIN
26.0601:00
Calgary Foothills
Arizona
2
0
FIN
26.0601:00
Luxoria FC
CTX Hornets
4
0
FIN
26.0600:30
St. Albert Impact
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
0
2
FIN
26.0600:00
Chicago Mustangs
Illinois Premier
12
0
FIN
25.0621:00
Arkansas Wolves FC
Arkansas Comets FC
1
0
FIN
25.0621:00
Nationals
Muskegon Risers
10
0
FIN
25.0620:00
KC Courage
Wichita
3
1
FIN
25.0618:00
New Jersey Copa
Coppermine United
1
2
FIN
25.0601:30
St. Albert Impact
Arizona
6
1
FIN
25.0601:00
Williamson County
San Antonio Athenians
0
2
FIN
25.0601:00
Calgary Foothills
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
3
2
FIN
25.0600:30
CTX Hornets
San Antonio Runners
0
3
FIN
24.0623:00
Connecticut Fusion
Connecticut Rush
1
0
FIN
24.0623:00
New England Mutiny
Worcester Smiles
6
0
FIN
24.0623:00
Buffalo
Rochester Lancers
0
0
FIN
24.0622:30
Erie Commodores
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
3
2
FIN
23.0623:00
St. Louis SG
Illinois Premier
3
0
FIN
22.0622:45
Keystone FC
Coppermine United
1
3
FIN
20.0601:30
Arizona
Los Angeles Soccer Club
3
2
FIN
20.0600:30
Austin Elite
Williamson County
3
1
FIN
19.0623:00
FC Birmingham
Pensacola
3
0
FIN
19.0621:30
Michigan Jaguars
Nationals
1
4
FIN
19.0620:00
Scorpions
Blackwatch Rush
2
1
FIN
19.0617:00
Berlin
Erie Commodores
0
5
FIN
19.0617:00
Arkansas Comets FC
Sporting Nebraska FC
1
5
FIN