Wittmann Antal park
Nome: Wittmann Antal park
Città: Mosonmagyaróvár
Nazione: Ungheria
Superficie: Grass
Città: Mosonmagyaróvár
Nazione: Ungheria
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Ungheria : NB II Femminile
10.03.19
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Fehérvár
0
4
FIN
11.11.18
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Balatonfüredi FC
3
0
FIN
14.10.18
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Ziccer
3
1
FIN
16.09.18
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
1
FIN
26.08.18
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
SC Sopron
2
2
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
27.05.18
MTE 1904
Győri ETO
2
3
FIN
06.05.18
MTE 1904
MTK
2
2
FIN
29.04.18
MTE 1904
Kazincbarcika
0
0
FIN
15.04.18
MTE 1904
Dorogi
2
1
FIN
01.04.18
MTE 1904
Budaörs
1
1
FIN
25.03.18
MTE 1904
Szolnoki MÁV
0
1
FIN
11.03.18
MTE 1904
Békéscsaba
0
1
FIN
25.02.18
MTE 1904
Csákvári TK
1
3
FIN
03.12.17
MTE 1904
Kisvárda
1
2
FIN
26.11.17
MTE 1904
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
1
FIN
05.11.17
MTE 1904
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
1
0
FIN
22.10.17
MTE 1904
Szeged-Csanád
1
0
FIN
08.10.17
MTE 1904
Soroksár SC
0
1
FIN
24.09.17
MTE 1904
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2
2
FIN
10.09.17
MTE 1904
Budafoki MTE
0
0
FIN
27.08.17
MTE 1904
Vác
0
0
FIN
19.08.17
MTE 1904
Ceglédi
0
1
FIN
06.08.17
MTE 1904
Siófok
1
0
FIN
04.06.17
MTE 1904
Vác
2
1
FIN
21.05.17
MTE 1904
Cigánd SE
2
1
FIN
07.05.17
MTE 1904
Békéscsaba
0
0
FIN
30.04.17
MTE 1904
Kisvárda
1
1
FIN
16.04.17
MTE 1904
Szolnoki MÁV
1
2
FIN
09.04.17
MTE 1904
Budaörs
1
1
FIN
19.03.17
MTE 1904
Ceglédi
0
1
FIN
12.03.17
MTE 1904
Dorogi
0
4
FIN
26.02.17
MTE 1904
Siófok
1
2
FIN
19.02.17
MTE 1904
Kozármisleny
1
0
FIN
27.11.16
MTE 1904
Csákvári TK
4
1
FIN
06.11.16
MTE 1904
Szeol SC
3
1
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Ungheria
26.10.16
MTE 1904
Gyirmót
2
3
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
22.10.16
MTE 1904
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
1
1
FIN
02.10.16
MTE 1904
Puskás FC
2
1
FIN
18.09.16
MTE 1904
Soroksár SC
0
1
FIN
11.09.16
MTE 1904
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
1
2
FIN
24.08.16
MTE 1904
Szeged-Csanád
1
1
FIN
14.08.16
MTE 1904
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
1
FIN
31.07.16
MTE 1904
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
1
FIN
Ungheria : NB III
29.05.16
MTE 1904
BKV Előre
4
2
FIN
15.05.16
MTE 1904
Ferencváros II
1
0
FIN
01.05.16
MTE 1904
Fehérvár II
3
2
FIN
16.04.16
MTE 1904
Győri ETO
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
MTE 1904
Sárvári FC
3
1
FIN
19.03.16
MTE 1904
III. Kerületi TUE
5
1
FIN
05.03.16
MTE 1904
Érdi VSE
3
1
FIN
14.02.16
MTE 1904
Puskás II
6
2
FIN
21.11.15
MTE 1904
Balatonfüredi
2
0
FIN
08.11.15
MTE 1904
MTK II
1
3
FIN
24.10.15
MTE 1904
Csepel FC
4
1
FIN
10.10.15
MTE 1904
Tatabánya
2
1
FIN
26.09.15
MTE 1904
Csornai SE
1
0
FIN
12.09.15
MTE 1904
Dorogi
1
1
FIN
29.08.15
MTE 1904
Andráshida
2
1
FIN
15.08.15
MTE 1904
Diósdi TC-SELECT
2
1
FIN
30.05.15
MTE 1904
Diósdi TC-SELECT
1
1
FIN
01.05.15
MTE 1904
Győri ETO II
0
0
FIN
18.04.15
MTE 1904
Nagyatádi FC
3
0
FIN
04.04.15
MTE 1904
BKV Előre
1
1
FIN
21.03.15
MTE 1904
Rákosmenti KSK
0
2
FIN
Ungheria : League U21
18.03.15
Újpest FC U21
Ferencváros TC U21
1
1
FIN
Ungheria : NB III
28.02.15
MTE 1904
Balatonfüredi
1
2
FIN
22.11.14
MTE 1904
III. Kerületi TUE
2
3
FIN
08.11.14
MTE 1904
Tatabánya
3
2
FIN
25.10.14
MTE 1904
VSK Tököl
5
0
FIN
12.10.14
MTE 1904
Dorogi
1
1
FIN
27.09.14
MTE 1904
Sárvári FC
3
3
FIN
13.09.14
MTE 1904
Csepel FC
1
0
FIN
30.08.14
MTE 1904
Budaörs
0
3
FIN
23.08.14
MTE 1904
Újbuda TC
0
1
FIN
24.05.14
MTE 1904
Nagyatádi FC
1
1
FIN
10.05.14
MTE 1904
Veszprém
4
1
FIN
01.05.14
MTE 1904
Csákvári TK
1
1
FIN
19.04.14
MTE 1904
Diósdi TC-SELECT
3
1
FIN
05.04.14
MTE 1904
Újbuda TC
1
0
FIN
22.03.14
MTE 1904
VSK Tököl
4
1
FIN
08.03.14
MTE 1904
Győri ETO II
1
2
FIN
30.11.13
MTE 1904
Balatonfüredi
1
1
FIN
23.11.13
MTE 1904
Szombathelyi Haladás II
2
2
FIN
09.11.13
MTE 1904
Csepel FC
2
1
FIN
19.10.13
MTE 1904
Körmendi FC-Boldizsár Trans
3
1
FIN
05.10.13
MTE 1904
Budaörs
0
2
FIN
21.09.13
MTE 1904
Dorogi
5
2
FIN
07.09.13
MTE 1904
BKV Előre
0
0
FIN
24.08.13
MTE 1904
Andráshida
0
5
FIN
25.05.13
MTE 1904
Móri SE
2
2
FIN
15.05.13
MTE 1904
Újbuda TC
4
0
FIN
11.05.13
MTE 1904
Dorogi
1
2
FIN
13.04.13
MTE 1904
Sárvári FC
3
1
FIN
30.03.13
MTE 1904
Komárom
3
0
FIN
23.03.13
MTE 1904
Lombard Pápa Termál FC II
2
0
FIN
09.03.13
MTE 1904
Balatonfüredi
3
0
FIN
10.11.12
MTE 1904
Hévíz FC
3
0
FIN
27.10.12
MTE 1904
Andráshida
1
0
FIN
13.10.12
MTE 1904
Répcelaki SE
3
1
FIN
29.09.12
MTE 1904
Körmendi FC-Boldizsár Trans
1
0
FIN