Stadyen Yunatstva
Nome: Stadyen Yunatstva
Città: Slonim
Nazione: Bielorussia
Superficie: Grass
Città: Slonim
Nazione: Bielorussia
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
29.06.24
Slonim
Lida
2
2
FIN
14.06.24
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FIN
02.06.24
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
2
FIN
18.05.24
Slonim
Molodechno
2
3
FIN
04.05.24
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FIN
20.04.24
Slonim
Volna
2
3
FIN
06.04.24
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FIN
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FIN
04.11.23
Slonim
Arsenal
1
5
FIN
21.10.23
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FIN
08.10.23
Slonim
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Slonim
Volna
0
0
FIN
09.09.23
Slonim
Orsha
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
27.08.23
Slonim City
FK Ostrovets II
3
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
26.08.23
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
1
FIN
15.08.23
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
5
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
12.08.23
Slonim City
Chayka Zelva
3
0
FIN
10.08.23
Slonim City
Mosty
2
5
FIN
30.07.23
Slonim City
Neman Belkard
1
5
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
22.07.23
Slonim
Slavia
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
15.07.23
Slonim City
Grodnensky
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
08.07.23
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
24.06.23
Slonim
Lida
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
18.06.23
Slonim City
Smena Vawkavysk
3
6
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
11.06.23
Slonim
Niva Dolbizno
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
03.06.23
Slonim City
Svislach
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
27.05.23
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FIN
14.05.23
Slonim
Bumprom
2
2
FIN
30.04.23
Slonim
Osipovichy
4
1
FIN
14.04.23
Slonim
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
06.11.22
Slonim
Osipovichy
0
2
FIN
23.10.22
Slonim
Lida
2
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
25.09.22
Slonim City
Neman Belkard
3
4
FIN
17.09.22
Slonim City
Svislach
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
11.09.22
Slonim
Volna
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
28.08.22
Slonim City
FSK Dyatlovo
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
27.08.22
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
21.08.22
Slonim City
Fakel Novogrudok
3
0
FIN
14.08.22
Slonim City
Chayka Zelva
5
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
13.08.22
Slonim
Smorgon
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
07.08.22
Slonim City
Smena Vawkavysk
2
1
FIN
31.07.22
Slonim City
Shchuchyn
2
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
23.07.22
Slonim
Orsha
3
2
FIN
09.07.22
Slonim
Naftan
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
26.06.22
Slonim City
Grodnensky
5
2
FIN
19.06.22
Slonim City
Mosty
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
11.06.22
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
5
FIN
04.06.22
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
4
FIN
22.05.22
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Slonim
Molodechno
2
2
FIN
16.04.22
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
21.11.21
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
1
FIN
07.11.21
Slonim
Krumkachy
0
1
FIN
30.10.21
Slonim
Volna
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Slonim
Naftan
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
10.10.21
Slonim City
Dnepr Mogilev II
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
02.10.21
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
26.09.21
Slonim City
Granit Dyatlovo
6
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
18.09.21
Slonim
Orsha
2
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
12.09.21
Slonim City
Oshmyany
8
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
11.09.21
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
2
FIN
29.08.21
Slonim
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
28.08.21
Slonim City
Chayka Zelva
4
1
FIN
22.08.21
Slonim City
Shchuchyn
7
4
FIN
11.08.21
Slonim City
Svislach
4
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
07.08.21
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
31.07.21
Slonim City
Smena Vawkavysk
2
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
24.07.21
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
17.07.21
Slonim City
Grodnensky
7
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
10.07.21
Slonim
Lida
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
07.07.21
Slonim City
ZhKKh Grodno
3
3
FIN
20.06.21
Slonim City
Tsementnik
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
19.06.21
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
13.06.21
Slonim City
Lida II
8
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
06.06.21
Slonim
Krumkachy
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
26.05.21
Slonim City
Mosty
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
21.05.21
Slonim
Volna
0
1
FIN
10.05.21
Slonim
Naftan
0
0
FIN
01.05.21
Slonim
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
17.04.21
Slonim
Orsha
0
2
FIN
15.11.20
Slonim
Volna
1
1
FIN
08.11.20
Slonim
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
25.10.20
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
30.09.20
Slonim
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
26.09.20
Slonim
Oshmyany
2
0
FIN
12.09.20
Slonim
Naftan
1
1
FIN
06.09.20
Slonim
Lida
0
0
FIN
18.07.20
Slonim
Sputnik
1
3
FIN
05.07.20
Slonim
Krumkachy
1
0
FIN
21.06.20
Slonim
Gomel
0
3
FIN
14.06.20
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FIN
30.05.20
Slonim
Granit
1
1
FIN
17.05.20
Slonim
Smorgon
0
1
FIN
25.04.20
Slonim
Orsha
2
1
FIN
16.11.19
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
5
FIN
02.11.19
Slonim
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
19.10.19
Slonim
Krumkachy
0
1
FIN
21.09.19
Slonim
Sputnik
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Slonim
Granit
3
1
FIN