Uherský Brod
Nome completo: CSK Uherský Brod
Città: Uherský Brod
Nazione: Repubblica Ceca
Ottenere il calendario!
Città: Uherský Brod
Nazione: Repubblica Ceca
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Repubblica Ceca : 4. Liga
07.06.14
Vrchovina
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
31.05.14
Uherský Brod
FK Pelhřimov
3
1
FIN
24.05.14
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
18.05.14
Sokol Tasovice
Uherský Brod
5
1
FIN
10.05.14
Uherský Brod
Blansko
1
0
FIN
07.05.14
Uherský Brod
Slovan Rosice
0
3
FIN
03.05.14
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
26.04.14
Uherský Brod
Slavoj Polná
1
1
FIN
19.04.14
Hodonín
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
12.04.14
Uherský Brod
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
1
4
FIN
06.04.14
Stará Říše
Uherský Brod
0
0
FIN
29.03.14
Uherský Brod
Vyškov
0
4
FIN
23.03.14
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
Uherský Brod
0
1
FIN
16.11.13
Líšeň
Uherský Brod
1
2
FIN
09.11.13
Uherský Brod
Vrchovina
2
0
FIN
03.11.13
FK Pelhřimov
Uherský Brod
4
0
FIN
26.10.13
Uherský Brod
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
1
1
FIN
19.10.13
Uherský Brod
Sokol Tasovice
2
0
FIN
12.10.13
Blansko
Uherský Brod
0
0
FIN
05.10.13
Uherský Brod
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
1
0
FIN
29.09.13
Slavoj Polná
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
21.09.13
Uherský Brod
Hodonín
2
2
FIN
14.09.13
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
11.09.13
Velké Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
07.09.13
Uherský Brod
Stará Říše
2
1
FIN
04.09.13
Vyškov
Uherský Brod
5
1
FIN
24.08.13
Uherský Brod
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
1
1
FIN
17.08.13
Slovan Rosice
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
10.08.13
Uherský Brod
Líšeň
1
4
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
13.07.13
Uherský Brod
FC Brumov
2
3
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 4. Liga
18.06.11
TJ Sokol Konice
Uherský Brod
2
3
FIN
12.06.11
Uherský Brod
Slovan Rosice
1
6
FIN
05.06.11
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
Uherský Brod
3
1
FIN
28.05.11
Uherský Brod
Vyškov
3
1
FIN
21.05.11
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Uherský Brod
3
0
FIN
14.05.11
Uherský Brod
Žďár nad Sázavou
2
2
FIN
11.05.11
Uherský Brod
Velké Meziříčí
1
2
FIN
07.05.11
Blansko
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
30.04.11
Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice
1
2
FIN
16.04.11
Uherský Brod
Hodonín
1
1
FIN
13.04.11
Horácký FK Třebíč
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
09.04.11
FC Sparta Brno
Uherský Brod
6
0
FIN
02.04.11
Uherský Brod
Sokol Tasovice
0
1
FIN
27.03.11
Vrchovina
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
13.11.10
Uherský Brod
FK Pelhřimov
0
3
FIN
06.11.10
Slovan Rosice
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
30.10.10
Uherský Brod
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
0
4
FIN
24.10.10
Vyškov
Uherský Brod
3
0
FIN
16.10.10
Uherský Brod
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
2
1
FIN
10.10.10
Žďár nad Sázavou
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
02.10.10
Uherský Brod
Blansko
2
0
FIN
25.09.10
Viktoria Otrokovice
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
18.09.10
Uherský Brod
Horácký FK Třebíč
0
1
FIN
12.09.10
Hodonín
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
08.09.10
Uherský Brod
TJ Sokol Konice
2
1
FIN
04.09.10
Uherský Brod
FC Sparta Brno
3
1
FIN
29.08.10
Sokol Tasovice
Uherský Brod
0
0
FIN
21.08.10
Uherský Brod
Vrchovina
1
0
FIN
15.08.10
Velké Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
08.08.10
FK Pelhřimov
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
24.07.10
Uherský Brod
Slavičín
1
6
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 4. Liga
12.06.10
TJ Sokol Konice
Uherský Brod
0
0
FIN
05.06.10
Uherský Brod
TJ Rousínov
4
2
FIN
29.05.10
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Uherský Brod
0
3
FIN
22.05.10
Uherský Brod
Slovan Rosice
2
0
FIN
16.05.10
Slovácko II
Uherský Brod
0
2
FIN
08.05.10
Uherský Brod
Žďár nad Sázavou
4
0
FIN
05.05.10
Velké Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
02.05.10
Vyškov
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
24.04.10
Uherský Brod
Horácký FK Třebíč
4
0
FIN
17.04.10
SK Fotbal FC Boskovice
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
10.04.10
Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
0
FIN
27.03.10
Blansko
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
20.03.10
Uherský Brod
FK Šardice
2
2
FIN
13.03.10
Uherský Brod
FK Pelhřimov
1
2
FIN
07.11.09
TJ Rousínov
Uherský Brod
1
2
FIN
31.10.09
Uherský Brod
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
2
0
FIN
24.10.09
Slovan Rosice
Uherský Brod
4
2
FIN
17.10.09
Uherský Brod
Slovácko II
1
1
FIN
11.10.09
Žďár nad Sázavou
Uherský Brod
3
0
FIN
03.10.09
Uherský Brod
Vyškov
3
0
FIN
26.09.09
Horácký FK Třebíč
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
19.09.09
Uherský Brod
SK Fotbal FC Boskovice
2
1
FIN
12.09.09
Viktoria Otrokovice
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
02.09.09
Uherský Brod
TJ Sokol Konice
0
5
FIN
29.08.09
Uherský Brod
Blansko
3
3
FIN
22.08.09
FK Šardice
Uherský Brod
0
0
FIN
15.08.09
Uherský Brod
Velké Meziříčí
0
1
FIN
09.08.09
FK Pelhřimov
Uherský Brod
0
0
FIN