Uherský Brod
Nome completo: CSK Uherský Brod
Città: Uherský Brod
Nazione: Repubblica Ceca
Ottenere il calendario!
Città: Uherský Brod
Nazione: Repubblica Ceca
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
18.09.21
Uherský Brod
Uničov
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Velké Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
0
2
FIN
08.09.21
Baník Ostrava II
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
04.09.21
Uherský Brod
Hanácká
0
1
FIN
28.08.21
Frýdek-Místek
Uherský Brod
2
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
24.08.21
Uherský Brod
Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
21.08.21
Uherský Brod
Sigma Olomouc II
1
1
FIN
14.08.21
Uherský Brod
Hlučín
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
11.08.21
Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
07.08.21
Viktoria Otrokovice
Uherský Brod
0
1
FIN
30.07.21
Uherský Brod
Slovácko II
3
3
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
23.07.21
Bzenec
Uherský Brod
1
3
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
26.06.21
Uherský Brod
Vsetín
5
1
FIN
04.06.21
FC Brumov
Uherský Brod
1
8
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
10.10.20
Uherský Brod
Slovan Rosice
1
0
FIN
03.10.20
Uherský Brod
Znojmo
3
2
FIN
27.09.20
Uničov
Uherský Brod
6
1
FIN
19.09.20
Uherský Brod
Frýdek-Místek
2
2
FIN
12.09.20
FC Odra Petřkovice
Uherský Brod
4
2
FIN
09.09.20
Uherský Brod
Slovácko II
0
0
FIN
05.09.20
Uherský Brod
Baník Ostrava II
1
1
FIN
29.08.20
Viktoria Otrokovice
Uherský Brod
0
3
FIN
23.08.20
Uherský Brod
Sigma Olomouc II
1
1
FIN
16.08.20
Velké Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
08.08.20
Uherský Brod
Hanácká
0
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
18.07.20
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Uherský Brod
3
0
FIN
13.06.20
Uherský Brod
Slovácko II
1
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
07.03.20
Uherský Brod
Vyškov
2
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
25.01.20
Uherský Brod
Púchov
3
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
16.11.19
Uherský Brod
Baník Ostrava II
1
4
FIN
09.11.19
Vyškov
Uherský Brod
3
2
FIN
02.11.19
Uherský Brod
Blansko
0
1
FIN
26.10.19
Vrchovina
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
Uherský Brod
Uničov
2
2
FIN
12.10.19
Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice
5
0
FIN
05.10.19
Uherský Brod
Znojmo
3
3
FIN
28.09.19
Uherský Brod
Slovácko II
2
1
FIN
21.09.19
Frýdek-Místek
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
14.09.19
Uherský Brod
FC Odra Petřkovice
3
2
FIN
07.09.19
Hlučín
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
04.09.19
Zlín II
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
31.08.19
Uherský Brod
Slovan Rosice
0
1
FIN
25.08.19
Sigma Olomouc II
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
17.08.19
Uherský Brod
Hanácká
1
0
FIN
09.08.19
Velké Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
3
2
FIN
03.08.19
Uherský Brod
Dolní Benešov
4
1
FIN
14.06.19
Vyškov
Uherský Brod
3
2
FIN
08.06.19
Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice
2
1
FIN
31.05.19
FC Odra Petřkovice
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
25.05.19
Uherský Brod
Hodonín
0
2
FIN
17.05.19
Líšeň
Uherský Brod
2
1
FIN
11.05.19
Uherský Brod
SK Spartak Hulín
4
3
FIN
04.05.19
Valašské Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
0
4
FIN
01.05.19
Uherský Brod
Hlučín
1
1
FIN
28.04.19
Uničov
Uherský Brod
2
2
FIN
19.04.19
Uherský Brod
Frýdek-Místek
0
1
FIN
13.04.19
Jiskra Rýmařov
Uherský Brod
1
3
FIN
06.04.19
Uherský Brod
Vrchovina
0
2
FIN
31.03.19
Velké Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
23.03.19
Uherský Brod
Hanácká
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Dolní Benešov
Uherský Brod
0
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
23.02.19
Prostějov
Uherský Brod
7
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
10.11.18
Hlučín
Uherský Brod
3
1
FIN
03.11.18
Uherský Brod
Vyškov
3
0
FIN
28.10.18
Viktoria Otrokovice
Uherský Brod
3
1
FIN
20.10.18
Uherský Brod
FC Odra Petřkovice
2
3
FIN
13.10.18
Hodonín
Uherský Brod
4
2
FIN
06.10.18
Uherský Brod
Líšeň
0
4
FIN
28.09.18
SK Spartak Hulín
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
22.09.18
Uherský Brod
Valašské Meziříčí
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Uherský Brod
Uničov
3
2
FIN
08.09.18
Frýdek-Místek
Uherský Brod
2
3
FIN
01.09.18
Uherský Brod
Jiskra Rýmařov
3
0
FIN
26.08.18
Vrchovina
Uherský Brod
0
2
FIN
18.08.18
Uherský Brod
Velké Meziříčí
1
1
FIN
10.08.18
Hanácká
Uherský Brod
3
1
FIN
04.08.18
Uherský Brod
Dolní Benešov
2
1
FIN
15.06.18
Uherský Brod
Líšeň
2
0
FIN
09.06.18
Valašské Meziříčí
Uherský Brod
2
4
FIN
01.06.18
Uherský Brod
Vyškov
3
1
FIN
26.05.18
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Uherský Brod
0
2
FIN
23.05.18
Hodonín
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
19.05.18
HFK Olomouc
Uherský Brod
1
0
FIN
12.05.18
Uherský Brod
SK Spartak Hulín
1
3
FIN
09.05.18
Uherský Brod
FC Odra Petřkovice
0
3
FIN
06.05.18
Uničov
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
28.04.18
Uherský Brod
Hlučín
1
0
FIN
21.04.18
Jiskra Rýmařov
Uherský Brod
0
1
FIN
18.04.18
Hanácká
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
14.04.18
Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
3
FIN
07.04.18
Prostějov
Uherský Brod
1
1
FIN
31.03.18
Uherský Brod
Velké Meziříčí
5
1
FIN
11.11.17
FC Odra Petřkovice
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
04.11.17
Uherský Brod
Valašské Meziříčí
2
1
FIN
28.10.17
Vyškov
Uherský Brod
4
0
FIN
21.10.17
Uherský Brod
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
2
0
FIN
14.10.17
Uherský Brod
HFK Olomouc
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
SK Spartak Hulín
Uherský Brod
2
0
FIN
30.09.17
Uherský Brod
Uničov
0
0
FIN
23.09.17
Hlučín
Uherský Brod
1
2
FIN