Todesfelde
Nome completo: SV Todesfelde 1928
Sito web: http://www.svtodesfelde.de
Fondazione: 1928
Città: Todesfelde
Nazione: Germania
Ottenere il calendario!
Sito web: http://www.svtodesfelde.de
Fondazione: 1928
Città: Todesfelde
Nazione: Germania
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Germania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
23.06.21
Todesfelde
Weiche Flensburg
1
2
FIN
20.06.21
Todesfelde
Heider SV
3
0
FIN
16.06.21
Geest 05
Todesfelde
0
3
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
25.10.20
Todesfelde
Oldenburger SV
1
1
FIN
17.10.20
Eutiner SV
Todesfelde
0
1
FIN
11.10.20
Todesfelde
Preußen Reinfeld
4
0
FIN
03.10.20
Union Neumünster
Todesfelde
1
4
FIN
27.09.20
Todesfelde
Eichede
1
3
FIN
23.09.20
Todesfelde
Dornbreite Lübeck
4
0
FIN
20.09.20
Lübeck II
Todesfelde
0
2
FIN
Germania : Coppa
12.09.20
Todesfelde
Osnabrück
0
1
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
05.09.20
FSG Kaltenkirchen
Todesfelde
0
6
FIN
22.08.20
Todesfelde
Lübeck
3
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
01.02.20
Amburgo II
Todesfelde
4
1
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
01.12.19
Todesfelde
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
0
FIN
23.11.19
Kropp
Todesfelde
0
1
FIN
17.11.19
Todesfelde
Bordesholm
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Todesfelde
0
3
FIN
02.11.19
Weiche Flensburg II
Todesfelde
1
2
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
31.10.19
Todesfelde
Weiche Flensburg
1
0
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
27.10.19
Todesfelde
Eutiner SV
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
Eckernförder SV
Todesfelde
3
8
FIN
12.10.19
Oldenburger SV
Todesfelde
4
3
FIN
06.10.19
Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg
2
1
FIN
28.09.19
Husumer SV
Todesfelde
0
2
FIN
22.09.19
Todesfelde
Union Neumünster
3
1
FIN
15.09.19
Eichede
Todesfelde
1
1
FIN
08.09.19
Todesfelde
Phönix Lübeck
3
1
FIN
31.08.19
Lübeck II
Todesfelde
0
2
FIN
25.08.19
Todesfelde
Kropp
5
1
FIN
18.08.19
Todesfelde
Inter Türkspor Kiel
2
0
FIN
11.08.19
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Todesfelde
3
1
FIN
07.08.19
Bordesholm
Todesfelde
2
2
FIN
04.08.19
Todesfelde
Preußen Reinfeld
4
2
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
28.07.19
Nordmark Satrup
Todesfelde
1
5
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
23.07.19
Todesfelde
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
2
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
10.07.19
ASV Dersau
Todesfelde
DCR
1
3
2
2
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
18.05.19
Todesfelde
Lübeck II
0
2
FIN
12.05.19
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Todesfelde
2
9
FIN
05.05.19
Todesfelde
Kropp
4
0
FIN
30.04.19
Todesfelde
Neumunster 1910
3
0
FIN
28.04.19
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Todesfelde
0
3
FIN
22.04.19
Heider SV
Todesfelde
4
3
FIN
14.04.19
Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg
2
2
FIN
10.04.19
Todesfelde
Bordesholm
5
2
FIN
06.04.19
Union Neumünster
Todesfelde
0
3
FIN
31.03.19
Todesfelde
Weiche Flensburg II
1
1
FIN
24.03.19
Todesfelde
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
1
1
FIN
03.03.19
TSV Lägerdorf
Todesfelde
0
2
FIN
18.11.18
Todesfelde
Eutiner SV
2
2
FIN
11.11.18
Eichede
Todesfelde
3
1
FIN
03.11.18
Kropp
Todesfelde
1
1
FIN
27.10.18
Todesfelde
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
1
FIN
20.10.18
TSB Flensburg
Todesfelde
3
3
FIN
14.10.18
Todesfelde
Union Neumünster
4
1
FIN
06.10.18
Weiche Flensburg II
Todesfelde
3
3
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
03.10.18
Todesfelde
Lübeck
0
3
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
29.09.18
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
Todesfelde
2
1
FIN
23.09.18
Todesfelde
Heider SV
1
0
FIN
15.09.18
Bordesholm
Todesfelde
0
1
FIN
09.09.18
Todesfelde
Inter Türkspor Kiel
5
1
FIN
31.08.18
Lübeck II
Todesfelde
4
0
FIN
21.08.18
Eutiner SV
Todesfelde
1
1
FIN
19.08.18
Todesfelde
Eichede
1
1
FIN
12.08.18
Neumunster 1910
Todesfelde
0
3
FIN
04.08.18
Todesfelde
TSV Lägerdorf
4
2
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
24.07.18
Todesfelde
Inter Türkspor Kiel
2
0
FIN
12.07.18
Husumer SV
Todesfelde
3
4
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
07.07.18
Holstein Kiel
Todesfelde
4
0
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
19.05.18
TSV Wankendorf
Todesfelde
0
3
FIN
15.05.18
Eichede
Todesfelde
1
2
FIN
13.05.18
Todesfelde
Neumunster 1910
3
1
FIN
08.05.18
Todesfelde
Heider SV
2
2
FIN
05.05.18
Todesfelde
Union Neumünster
2
3
FIN
01.05.18
TSV Lägerdorf
Todesfelde
4
4
FIN
28.04.18
Todesfelde
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
1
2
FIN
25.04.18
Todesfelde
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0
1
FIN
22.04.18
Todesfelde
Holstein Kiel II
2
2
FIN
17.04.18
TSV Schilksee
Todesfelde
0
5
FIN
14.04.18
Weiche Flensburg II
Todesfelde
1
2
FIN
10.04.18
Todesfelde
Dornbreite Lübeck
0
2
FIN
08.04.18
Todesfelde
TSV Lägerdorf
0
3
FIN
02.04.18
Todesfelde
Heider SV
1
1
FIN
24.03.18
TSB Flensburg
Todesfelde
2
1
FIN
18.03.18
Todesfelde
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
7
0
FIN
25.11.17
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
Todesfelde
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Union Neumünster
Todesfelde
2
4
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
31.10.17
Todesfelde
Weiche Flensburg
0
4
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
28.10.17
Todesfelde
Eichede
1
1
FIN
22.10.17
Holstein Kiel II
Todesfelde
1
1
FIN
15.10.17
Todesfelde
Weiche Flensburg II
1
1
FIN
03.10.17
Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg
2
2
FIN
23.09.17
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Todesfelde
0
5
FIN
10.09.17
Neumunster 1910
Todesfelde
0
0
FIN
03.09.17
Todesfelde
TSV Wankendorf
6
0
FIN
27.08.17
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Todesfelde
0
0
FIN
20.08.17
Todesfelde
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
1
3
FIN
12.08.17
Dornbreite Lübeck
Todesfelde
0
1
FIN
09.08.17
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Todesfelde
1
5
FIN
05.08.17
Todesfelde
TSV Schilksee
2
2
FIN