SV Bad Aussee
Nome completo: SV Bad Aussee
Sito web: http://www.svbadaussee.at
Fondazione: 1932
Città: Bad Aussee
Nazione: Austria
Ottenere il calendario!
Sito web: http://www.svbadaussee.at
Fondazione: 1932
Città: Bad Aussee
Nazione: Austria
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Austria : Coppa
24.07.10
SV Bad Aussee
Allerheiligen
0
3
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
04.06.10
SV Bad Aussee
Weiz
1
1
FIN
28.05.10
Voitsberg
SV Bad Aussee
4
1
FIN
25.05.10
SV Bad Aussee
Allerheiligen
0
6
FIN
21.05.10
FC Sankt Veit an der Glan
SV Bad Aussee
9
1
FIN
14.05.10
SV Bad Aussee
Leoben
0
3
FIN
11.05.10
Grazer AK
SV Bad Aussee
3
0
FIN
07.05.10
SV Bad Aussee
Pasching
0
2
FIN
01.05.10
SC Sankt Stefan im Lavanttal
SV Bad Aussee
2
1
FIN
24.04.10
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Bad Aussee
4
0
FIN
16.04.10
SV Bad Aussee
Union St. Florian
1
8
FIN
09.04.10
SV Leibnitz Flavia Solva
SV Bad Aussee
2
0
FIN
02.04.10
SV Bad Aussee
Wels
2
5
FIN
30.03.10
SV Bad Aussee
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
2
FIN
28.03.10
Sturm Graz II
SV Bad Aussee
5
0
FIN
13.03.10
WAC / Sankt Andrä
SV Bad Aussee
5
0
FIN
06.11.09
Weiz
SV Bad Aussee
5
0
FIN
30.10.09
SV Bad Aussee
Voitsberg
1
2
FIN
23.10.09
Allerheiligen
SV Bad Aussee
5
1
FIN
20.10.09
SV Bad Aussee
FC Sankt Veit an der Glan
1
2
FIN
09.10.09
Leoben
SV Bad Aussee
3
0
FIN
02.10.09
SV Bad Aussee
Grazer AK
1
5
FIN
25.09.09
Pasching
SV Bad Aussee
9
0
FIN
18.09.09
SV Bad Aussee
SC Sankt Stefan im Lavanttal
0
3
FIN
11.09.09
SV Bad Aussee
SAK Klagenfurt
0
2
FIN
04.09.09
Union St. Florian
SV Bad Aussee
5
0
FIN
28.08.09
SV Bad Aussee
SV Leibnitz Flavia Solva
0
3
FIN
21.08.09
Wels
SV Bad Aussee
5
0
FIN
18.08.09
SV Bad Aussee
Sturm Graz II
3
0
FIN
11.08.09
SV Bad Aussee
WAC / Sankt Andrä
0
9
FIN
08.08.09
Blau-Weiß Linz
SV Bad Aussee
0
0
FIN
12.06.09
SV Bad Aussee
Feldkirchen
1
2
FIN
05.06.09
FC Kelag Kärnten
SV Bad Aussee
0
3
FIN
29.05.09
SV Bad Aussee
Union St. Florian
0
1
FIN
22.05.09
Allerheiligen
SV Bad Aussee
1
0
FIN
19.05.09
SV Bad Aussee
SAK Klagenfurt
0
4
FIN
16.05.09
Grazer AK
SV Bad Aussee
8
1
FIN
08.05.09
SV Bad Aussee
Sturm Graz II
0
3
FIN
01.05.09
Spittal
SV Bad Aussee
0
1
FIN
24.04.09
SV Bad Aussee
WAC / Sankt Andrä
0
2
FIN
17.04.09
Blau-Weiß Linz
SV Bad Aussee
2
1
FIN
10.04.09
SV Bad Aussee
Hartberg
2
1
FIN
07.04.09
SV Bad Aussee
Weiz
0
4
FIN
04.04.09
FC Sankt Veit an der Glan
SV Bad Aussee
2
0
FIN
20.03.09
Voitsberg
SV Bad Aussee
2
0
FIN
13.03.09
Wels
SV Bad Aussee
4
1
FIN
08.11.08
Feldkirchen
SV Bad Aussee
2
3
FIN
31.10.08
SV Bad Aussee
FC Kelag Kärnten
2
0
FIN
24.10.08
Union St. Florian
SV Bad Aussee
4
1
FIN
17.10.08
SV Bad Aussee
Allerheiligen
0
0
FIN
11.10.08
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Bad Aussee
7
0
FIN
03.10.08
SV Bad Aussee
Grazer AK
1
1
FIN
26.09.08
Sturm Graz II
SV Bad Aussee
5
2
FIN
19.09.08
SV Bad Aussee
Spittal
3
1
FIN
12.09.08
WAC / Sankt Andrä
SV Bad Aussee
1
1
FIN
05.09.08
SV Bad Aussee
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
FIN
29.08.08
Hartberg
SV Bad Aussee
5
1
FIN
22.08.08
SV Bad Aussee
FC Sankt Veit an der Glan
0
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
17.08.08
SV Bad Aussee
Austria Vienna
1
5
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
14.08.08
Weiz
SV Bad Aussee
0
1
FIN
08.08.08
SV Bad Aussee
Voitsberg
2
2
FIN
01.08.08
SV Bad Aussee
Wels
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
16.05.08
Austria Lustenau
SV Bad Aussee
3
1
FIN
09.05.08
SV Bad Aussee
FC Gratkorn
0
1
FIN
06.05.08
SV Bad Aussee
Kapfenberger SV
1
1
FIN
02.05.08
SK Schwadorf
SV Bad Aussee
2
0
FIN
29.04.08
Anif / Salisburgo II
SV Bad Aussee
0
2
FIN
25.04.08
SV Bad Aussee
Austria Vienna II
1
4
FIN
18.04.08
Parndorf
SV Bad Aussee
3
0
FIN
15.04.08
SV Bad Aussee
Lustenau
0
1
FIN
11.04.08
Leoben
SV Bad Aussee
2
2
FIN
04.04.08
SV Bad Aussee
FC Kelag Kärnten
1
1
FIN
28.03.08
SC Ruyan-Europe Schwanenstadt
SV Bad Aussee
3
1
FIN
21.03.08
SV Bad Aussee
Austria Vienna II
2
2
FIN
14.03.08
Lustenau
SV Bad Aussee
4
0
FIN
04.12.07
SV Bad Aussee
Kapfenberger SV
1
4
FIN
30.11.07
SK Schwadorf
SV Bad Aussee
0
0
FIN
23.11.07
Leoben
SV Bad Aussee
0
2
FIN
09.11.07
SV Bad Aussee
SC Ruyan-Europe Schwanenstadt
2
2
FIN
02.11.07
FC Gratkorn
SV Bad Aussee
4
1
FIN
30.10.07
SV Bad Aussee
Austria Lustenau
0
1
FIN
26.10.07
Anif / Salisburgo II
SV Bad Aussee
2
0
FIN
23.10.07
SV Bad Aussee
FC Kelag Kärnten
1
3
FIN
05.10.07
Parndorf
SV Bad Aussee
2
0
FIN
28.09.07
Austria Vienna II
SV Bad Aussee
2
1
FIN
25.09.07
SV Bad Aussee
Lustenau
1
2
FIN
21.09.07
Kapfenberger SV
SV Bad Aussee
3
1
FIN
14.09.07
SV Bad Aussee
SK Schwadorf
1
2
FIN
31.08.07
SV Bad Aussee
Leoben
2
5
FIN
24.08.07
SC Ruyan-Europe Schwanenstadt
SV Bad Aussee
2
3
FIN
17.08.07
SV Bad Aussee
FC Gratkorn
0
0
FIN
14.08.07
Austria Lustenau
SV Bad Aussee
2
1
FIN
10.08.07
SV Bad Aussee
Anif / Salisburgo II
3
2
FIN
03.08.07
FC Kelag Kärnten
SV Bad Aussee
2
2
FIN
31.07.07
SV Bad Aussee
Parndorf
2
3
FIN