HNK Čapljina
Nome completo: HNK Čapljina
Fondazione: 1945
Città: Čapljina
Nazione: Bosnia-Erzegovina
Ottenere il calendario!
Fondazione: 1945
Città: Čapljina
Nazione: Bosnia-Erzegovina
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Bosnia-Erzegovina : Prva Liga FBiH
16.09.17
HNK Čapljina
NK Bosna Visoko
1
1
FIN
09.09.17
Travnik
HNK Čapljina
0
1
FIN
03.09.17
HNK Čapljina
Orašje
3
0
FIN
26.08.17
TOŠK Tešanj
HNK Čapljina
4
1
FIN
19.08.17
HNK Čapljina
Bratstvo Gračanica
3
3
FIN
12.08.17
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
05.08.17
HNK Čapljina
Jedinstvo Bihać
1
0
FIN
03.06.17
FK Bosna Sema
HNK Čapljina
0
1
FIN
27.05.17
HNK Čapljina
Tuzla City
1
0
FIN
24.05.17
HNK Čapljina
Goražde
2
1
FIN
20.05.17
NK Novi Travnik
HNK Čapljina
1
2
FIN
13.05.17
HNK Čapljina
Velež
1
0
FIN
06.05.17
Orašje
HNK Čapljina
2
1
FIN
29.04.17
HNK Čapljina
Budućnost Banovići
2
0
FIN
22.04.17
Rudar Kakanj
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
15.04.17
HNK Čapljina
FK Radnički Lukavac
3
0
FIN
08.04.17
Bratstvo Gračanica
HNK Čapljina
0
1
FIN
01.04.17
HNK Čapljina
Jedinstvo Bihać
0
0
FIN
26.03.17
Travnik
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
18.03.17
HNK Čapljina
GOŠK Gabela
2
0
FIN
11.03.17
Zvijezda
HNK Čapljina
0
0
FIN
04.03.17
HNK Čapljina
NK Bosna Visoko
0
1
FIN
12.11.16
HNK Čapljina
FK Bosna Sema
3
1
FIN
06.11.16
Tuzla City
HNK Čapljina
3
2
FIN
29.10.16
Goražde
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
22.10.16
HNK Čapljina
NK Novi Travnik
3
0
FIN
15.10.16
Velež
HNK Čapljina
1
1
FIN
08.10.16
HNK Čapljina
Orašje
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
Budućnost Banovići
HNK Čapljina
0
2
FIN
24.09.16
HNK Čapljina
Rudar Kakanj
2
2
FIN
Bosnia-Erzegovina : Coppa
21.09.16
Široki Brijeg
HNK Čapljina
5
0
FIN
Bosnia-Erzegovina : Prva Liga FBiH
17.09.16
FK Radnički Lukavac
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
10.09.16
HNK Čapljina
Bratstvo Gračanica
1
1
FIN
03.09.16
Jedinstvo Bihać
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
27.08.16
HNK Čapljina
Travnik
3
1
FIN
21.08.16
GOŠK Gabela
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
13.08.16
HNK Čapljina
Zvijezda
0
0
FIN
06.08.16
NK Bosna Visoko
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
04.06.16
HNK Čapljina
Zvijezda
4
0
FIN
28.05.16
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
HNK Čapljina
3
1
FIN
25.05.16
HNK Čapljina
NK Novi Travnik
1
0
FIN
21.05.16
Goražde
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
14.05.16
HNK Branitelj Rodoč
HNK Čapljina
1
2
FIN
07.05.16
HNK Čapljina
GOŠK Gabela
0
0
FIN
30.04.16
Budućnost Banovići
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
23.04.16
HNK Čapljina
Bratstvo Gračanica
2
1
FIN
16.04.16
Orašje
HNK Čapljina
2
1
FIN
09.04.16
HNK Čapljina
NK Sloga Ljubuski
2
0
FIN
02.04.16
NK Podgrmeč
HNK Čapljina
2
2
FIN
26.03.16
HNK Čapljina
Jedinstvo Bihać
1
0
FIN
20.03.16
Rudar Kakanj
HNK Čapljina
0
0
FIN
12.03.16
HNK Čapljina
FK Radnički Lukavac
2
2
FIN
05.03.16
NK Bosna Visoko
HNK Čapljina
0
0
FIN
14.11.15
Zvijezda
HNK Čapljina
2
1
FIN
07.11.15
HNK Čapljina
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
2
2
FIN
31.10.15
NK Novi Travnik
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
24.10.15
HNK Čapljina
Goražde
3
1
FIN
17.10.15
HNK Čapljina
HNK Branitelj Rodoč
2
2
FIN
11.10.15
GOŠK Gabela
HNK Čapljina
1
2
FIN
03.10.15
HNK Čapljina
Budućnost Banovići
2
0
FIN
26.09.15
Bratstvo Gračanica
HNK Čapljina
2
1
FIN
Bosnia-Erzegovina : Coppa
23.09.15
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
Bosnia-Erzegovina : Prva Liga FBiH
19.09.15
HNK Čapljina
Orašje
0
0
FIN
12.09.15
NK Sloga Ljubuski
HNK Čapljina
0
1
FIN
05.09.15
HNK Čapljina
NK Podgrmeč
2
0
FIN
29.08.15
Jedinstvo Bihać
HNK Čapljina
0
2
FIN
22.08.15
HNK Čapljina
Rudar Kakanj
3
1
FIN
16.08.15
FK Radnički Lukavac
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
08.08.15
HNK Čapljina
NK Bosna Visoko
0
3
FIN
07.06.15
Jedinstvo Bihać
HNK Čapljina
3
0
FIN
30.05.15
HNK Čapljina
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FIN
27.05.15
FK Radnički Lukavac
HNK Čapljina
4
3
FIN
23.05.15
HNK Čapljina
Igman Konjic
2
0
FIN
16.05.15
Goražde
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
09.05.15
HNK Čapljina
HNK Branitelj Rodoč
0
1
FIN
03.05.15
Gradina Srebrenik
HNK Čapljina
0
1
FIN
25.04.15
HNK Čapljina
NK Podgrmeč
2
1
FIN
18.04.15
Rudar Kakanj
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
11.04.15
HNK Čapljina
FK Turbina Jablanica
4
0
FIN
04.04.15
GOŠK Gabela
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
29.03.15
HNK Čapljina
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0
0
FIN
25.03.15
HNK Čapljina
Budućnost Banovići
0
1
FIN
21.03.15
Orašje
HNK Čapljina
3
0
FIN
14.03.15
HNK Čapljina
Bratstvo Gračanica
1
1
FIN
15.11.14
HNK Čapljina
Jedinstvo Bihać
3
1
FIN
08.11.14
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
HNK Čapljina
3
0
FIN
02.11.14
HNK Čapljina
FK Radnički Lukavac
1
2
FIN
25.10.14
Igman Konjic
HNK Čapljina
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
HNK Čapljina
Goražde
1
0
FIN
12.10.14
HNK Branitelj Rodoč
HNK Čapljina
2
0
FIN
05.10.14
HNK Čapljina
Gradina Srebrenik
3
1
FIN
27.09.14
NK Podgrmeč
HNK Čapljina
3
2
FIN
20.09.14
HNK Čapljina
Rudar Kakanj
4
1
FIN
13.09.14
FK Turbina Jablanica
HNK Čapljina
1
1
FIN
06.09.14
HNK Čapljina
GOŠK Gabela
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
HNK Čapljina
3
1
FIN
23.08.14
Budućnost Banovići
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
20.08.14
Bratstvo Gračanica
HNK Čapljina
1
0
FIN
16.08.14
HNK Čapljina
Orašje
5
1
FIN
31.05.14
HNK Čapljina
NK Podgrmeč
5
3
FIN