2 de Mayo
Nome completo: Club 2 de Mayo
Fondazione: 1935
Città: Pedro Juan Caballero
Nazione: Paraguay
Ottenere il calendario!
Fondazione: 1935
Città: Pedro Juan Caballero
Nazione: Paraguay
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
15.08.21
2 de Mayo
Fulgencio Yegros
2
1
FIN
08.08.21
General Caballero JLM
2 de Mayo
2
1
FIN
01.08.21
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Iteño
1
1
FIN
25.07.21
Rubio Ñú
2 de Mayo
0
2
FIN
21.07.21
2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santaní
2
0
FIN
16.07.21
Guaraní de Trinidad
2 de Mayo
0
2
FIN
09.07.21
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 de Mayo
3
1
FIN
02.07.21
2 de Mayo
General Díaz
0
3
FIN
27.06.21
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
3
1
FIN
22.06.21
2 de Mayo
Resistencia
1
0
FIN
18.06.21
Fernando de la Mora
2 de Mayo
3
1
FIN
13.06.21
2 de Mayo
Deportivo Capiatá
0
0
FIN
06.06.21
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
4
0
FIN
29.05.21
Atyrá
2 de Mayo
2
2
FIN
26.05.21
2 de Mayo
Tacuary
0
1
FIN
23.05.21
Sportivo Ameliano
2 de Mayo
3
1
FIN
15.05.21
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
3
4
FIN
08.05.21
Fulgencio Yegros
2 de Mayo
2
1
FIN
01.05.21
2 de Mayo
General Caballero JLM
3
1
FIN
27.04.21
Sportivo Iteño
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
24.04.21
2 de Mayo
Rubio Ñú
1
0
FIN
18.04.21
Deportivo Santaní
2 de Mayo
0
0
FIN
09.04.21
2 de Mayo
Guaraní de Trinidad
0
0
FIN
17.11.19
Resistencia
2 de Mayo
1
2
FIN
10.11.19
2 de Mayo
12 de Octubre
3
1
FIN
03.11.19
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
27.10.19
2 de Mayo
General Caballero JLM
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
RI 3 Corrales CF
2 de Mayo
2
2
FIN
13.10.19
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
2
1
FIN
06.10.19
2 de Mayo
Rubio Ñú
0
0
FIN
29.09.19
Fulgencio Yegros
2 de Mayo
0
2
FIN
22.09.19
2 de Mayo
Ovetense FC
5
1
FIN
15.09.19
Guaireña
2 de Mayo
2
1
FIN
Paraguay : Coppa Paraguay
10.09.19
2 de Mayo
Guaireña
1
1
FIN
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
06.09.19
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
3
0
FIN
01.09.19
Atyrá
2 de Mayo
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
2 de Mayo
Fernando de la Mora
0
0
FIN
18.08.19
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
3
0
FIN
11.08.19
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Iteño
4
0
FIN
Paraguay : Coppa Paraguay
07.08.19
Cerro Porteño
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
04.08.19
2 de Mayo
Resistencia
1
0
FIN
27.07.19
12 de Octubre
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
21.07.19
2 de Mayo
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
2
0
FIN
14.07.19
General Caballero JLM
2 de Mayo
1
0
FIN
07.07.19
2 de Mayo
RI 3 Corrales CF
0
0
FIN
29.06.19
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
0
1
FIN
22.06.19
Rubio Ñú
2 de Mayo
1
2
FIN
16.06.19
2 de Mayo
Fulgencio Yegros
2
0
FIN
09.06.19
Ovetense FC
2 de Mayo
1
5
FIN
Paraguay : Coppa Paraguay
04.06.19
Club Silvio Pettirossi
2 de Mayo
0
1
FIN
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
31.05.19
2 de Mayo
Guaireña
0
1
FIN
25.05.19
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
17.05.19
2 de Mayo
Atyrá
3
1
FIN
11.05.19
Fernando de la Mora
2 de Mayo
1
0
FIN
05.05.19
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
2
1
FIN
28.04.19
Sportivo Iteño
2 de Mayo
1
0
FIN
Paraguay : Coppa Paraguay
03.10.18
Cerro Porteño
2 de Mayo
4
2
FIN
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
21.09.18
Fulgencio Yegros
2 de Mayo
4
1
FIN
15.09.18
2 de Mayo
Ovetense FC
2
2
FIN
09.09.18
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 de Mayo
2
1
FIN
02.09.18
2 de Mayo
River Plate
3
1
FIN
26.08.18
Fernando de la Mora
2 de Mayo
0
0
FIN
Paraguay : Coppa Paraguay
23.08.18
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
2 de Mayo
1
3
FIN
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
17.08.18
2 de Mayo
General Caballero SC
2
0
FIN
12.08.18
2 de Mayo
Club Deportivo Liberación
2
2
FIN
08.08.18
Sportivo Iteño
2 de Mayo
1
0
FIN
05.08.18
2 de Mayo
Club General Martín Ledesma
2
0
FIN
29.07.18
RI 3 Corrales CF
2 de Mayo
1
3
FIN
22.07.18
2 de Mayo
Rubio Ñú
4
1
FIN
15.07.18
Resistencia
2 de Mayo
0
2
FIN
08.07.18
2 de Mayo
Guaireña
1
2
FIN
01.07.18
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
24.06.18
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
FIN
16.06.18
2 de Mayo
Fulgencio Yegros
1
0
FIN
09.06.18
Ovetense FC
2 de Mayo
2
2
FIN
03.06.18
2 de Mayo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
0
FIN
26.05.18
River Plate
2 de Mayo
2
0
FIN
20.05.18
2 de Mayo
Fernando de la Mora
2
2
FIN
12.05.18
General Caballero SC
2 de Mayo
3
1
FIN
06.05.18
Club Deportivo Liberación
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
02.05.18
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Iteño
4
3
FIN
29.04.18
Club General Martín Ledesma
2 de Mayo
1
3
FIN
20.04.18
2 de Mayo
RI 3 Corrales CF
2
1
FIN
13.04.18
Rubio Ñú
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
08.04.18
2 de Mayo
Resistencia
3
1
FIN
01.04.18
Guaireña
2 de Mayo
3
1
FIN
25.03.18
2 de Mayo
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
1
1
FIN
18.03.18
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
2
0
FIN
26.10.13
2 de Mayo
Fernando de la Mora
1
1
FIN
20.10.13
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
12.10.13
2 de Mayo
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
1
1
FIN
04.10.13
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
2 de Mayo
2
0
FIN
29.09.13
2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santaní
1
1
FIN
22.09.13
Tacuary
2 de Mayo
2
0
FIN
15.09.13
2 de Mayo
General Caballero SC
0
2
FIN
07.09.13
Club General Martín Ledesma
2 de Mayo
0
1
FIN
01.09.13
2 de Mayo
Resistencia
1
1
FIN
24.08.13
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 de Mayo
2
0
FIN
18.08.13
2 de Mayo
Club Sport Colombia
0
2
FIN
10.08.13
River Plate
2 de Mayo
0
0
FIN