1. SZNL Femminile (2014/2015)
0
84 partite
Ultimi risultati
Slovenia : 1. SZNL Femminile
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
31.0516:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
6
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
31.0509:00
Radomlje
ŽNK MB Tabor
4
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
31.0509:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
ŽNK Jevnica
5
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
31.0509:00
Pomurje
ŽNK Rudar Škale
1
4
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Campionato)
24.0516:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
24.0516:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
Pomurje
2
8
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
24.0516:00
ŽNK Jevnica
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
1
6
FIN
24.0516:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
1
8
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Campionato)
17.0516:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK MB Tabor
3
1
FIN
17.0515:00
Pomurje
Radomlje
3
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
17.0515:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
2
1
FIN
17.0515:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
ŽNK Jevnica
1
4
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0515:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
ŽNK Rudar Škale
0
10
FIN
10.0515:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
Pomurje
0
14
FIN
10.0515:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
NS Ajdovščina
9
0
FIN
10.0509:00
Radomlje
ŽNK MB Tabor
2
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0515:00
ŽNK Jevnica
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
3
0
FIN
03.0515:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
5
0
FIN
03.0511:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
3
2
FIN
03.0509:00
Pomurje
Radomlje
11
2
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0417:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Jevnica
7
1
FIN
26.0415:00
NS Ajdovščina
ŽNK Rudar Škale
0
21
FIN
26.0415:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
ŽNK MB Tabor
0
0
FIN
26.0409:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
Pomurje
0
5
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0414:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
Radomlje
1
3
FIN
19.0414:00
Pomurje
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
13
0
FIN
19.0411:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
NS Ajdovščina
5
0
FIN
19.0409:00
ŽNK Jevnica
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
1
3
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0414:00
NS Ajdovščina
Pomurje
0
24
FIN
12.0414:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
ŽNK Jevnica
0
2
FIN
12.0414:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK MB Tabor
4
0
FIN
12.0409:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
5
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0314:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
1
3
FIN
29.0314:00
ŽNK Jevnica
NS Ajdovščina
8
1
FIN
29.0309:00
Radomlje
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
5
0
FIN
29.0309:00
Pomurje
ŽNK Rudar Škale
4
0
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0314:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
Radomlje
0
4
FIN
22.0314:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Jevnica
9
0
FIN
22.0314:00
NS Ajdovščina
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
6
13
FIN
22.0310:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
Pomurje
0
3
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1111:00
ŽNK Jevnica
ŽNK MB Tabor
0
2
FIN
16.1113:00
Radomlje
NS Ajdovščina
16
0
FIN
16.1113:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
ŽNK Rudar Škale
0
8
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
16.1111:00
Pomurje
ŽNK Jevnica
3
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
16.1110:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
4
0
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1113:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
Radomlje
3
1
FIN
09.1113:00
NS Ajdovščina
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
0
11
FIN
09.1110:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
3
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
03.1116:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
10
0
FIN
02.1113:00
Pomurje
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
6
0
FIN
02.1110:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
Radomlje
2
0
FIN
02.1110:00
NS Ajdovščina
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
0
6
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1013:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
ŽNK Rudar Škale
0
4
FIN
19.1013:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
ŽNK Jevnica
7
0
FIN
19.1009:00
Radomlje
Pomurje
1
10
FIN
19.1009:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
ŽNK MB Tabor
2
3
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1013:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
0
1
FIN
12.1013:00
ŽNK Jevnica
Radomlje
0
3
FIN
12.1013:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
NS Ajdovščina
19
0
FIN
12.1009:00
Pomurje
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
5
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1013:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
Pomurje
1
12
FIN
05.1011:00
NS Ajdovščina
ŽNK MB Tabor
0
11
FIN
05.1009:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
ŽNK Jevnica
4
0
FIN
05.1009:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
0
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0914:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
6
1
FIN
28.0914:00
ŽNK Jevnica
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
1
5
FIN
28.0909:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
ŽNK Rudar Škale
1
6
FIN
28.0909:00
Pomurje
NS Ajdovščina
38
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0914:00
ŽNK Jevnica
Pomurje
0
19
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0914:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
Pomurje
1
8
FIN
21.0914:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
1
3
FIN
21.0911:00
NS Ajdovščina
ŽNK Jevnica
2
0
FIN
21.0909:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
Radomlje
2
6
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0914:00
ŽNK Jevnica
ŽNK Rudar Škale
0
6
FIN
07.0914:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
2
0
FIN
07.0909:00
Pomurje
ŽNK MB Tabor
16
1
FIN
07.0909:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
NS Ajdovščina
12
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0815:00
ŽNK Ankaran Obala
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
3
0
FIN
31.0815:00
NS Ajdovščina
Radomlje
0
6
FIN
31.0815:00
ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
1
0
FIN
31.0811:30
ŽNK MB Tabor
ŽNK Jevnica
2
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0815:00
NK Kamen Jerič Velesovo
NS Ajdovščina
21
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0809:00
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec
ŽNK MB Tabor
1
4
FIN
24.0809:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Rudar Škale
1
0
FIN