Srpska Liga (2015/2016)
0
960 partite
Ultimi risultati
Serbia : Srpska Liga
Giornata 30 (Ovest)
12.0615:30
FK FAP Priboj
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
12.0615:30
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Mihajlovac 1934
0
3
FIN
12.0615:30
Smederevo 1924
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FIN
12.0615:30
FK Zvižd
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
0
6
FIN
12.0615:30
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
FIN
12.0609:00
FK Polet Ljubić
FK Mokra Gora
1
2
FIN
11.0615:30
FK Železničar Lajkovac
Sloga Požega
0
1
FIN
11.0615:30
Budučnost Krušik 2014
FK Karadjordje Topola
3
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Ovest)
08.0609:00
FK Polet Ljubić
Smederevo 1924
3
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Ovest)
05.0615:30
Mačva Šabac
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
1
0
FIN
05.0615:30
FK Mokra Gora
FK FAP Priboj
1
1
FIN
05.0615:30
FK Karadjordje Topola
Sloga Kraljevo
1
0
FIN
05.0615:30
Jedinstvo Ub
Smederevo 1924
3
2
FIN
05.0615:30
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
FK Polet Ljubić
3
1
FIN
05.0615:30
FK Mihajlovac 1934
FK Zvižd
3
0
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mačva Šabac | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 48:16 | +32 | P V V N V |
2 | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 43:20 | +23 | V V V N V |
3 | Smederevo 1924 | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 46:33 | +13 | V P P V P |
4 | Sloga Požega | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 33:20 | +13 | V P V V N |
5 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | V V V V N |
6 | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | V V P N V |
7 | FK Karadjordje Topola | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 33:30 | +3 | P V V P P |
8 | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | V V P N V |
9 | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29:27 | +2 | P P P P V |
10 | FK Polet Ljubić | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 43:36 | +7 | P V P N N |
11 | FK FAP Priboj | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | V N N V N |
12 | FK Mokra Gora | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31:35 | -4 | V N P V P |
13 | Jedinstvo Ub | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | P V P V P |
14 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:35 | -6 | P P V P N |
15 | Sloga Kraljevo | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 16:40 | -24 | P P P N P |
16 | FK Zvižd | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 19:69 | -50 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Smederevo 1924 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | V V V N V |
3 (1) | Mačva Šabac | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | V N V V V |
4 (6) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V N V V V |
5 (12) | FK Mokra Gora | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | N V V V P |
6 (8) | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V N P V V |
7 (10) | FK Polet Ljubić | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | P V N V V |
8 (5) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | V V N P V |
9 (4) | Sloga Požega | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | P V V N V |
10 (7) | FK Karadjordje Topola | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | V P P P N |
11 (9) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | P P V V V |
12 (11) | FK FAP Priboj | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | V V V V V |
13 (14) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | P V N P V |
14 (15) | Sloga Kraljevo | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | P P P V P |
15 (13) | Jedinstvo Ub | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | V V N N N |
16 (16) | FK Zvižd | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | P P P P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mačva Šabac | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | P V V V N |
2 (2) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | V N P N P |
3 (4) | Sloga Požega | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | V V N V P |
4 (3) | Smederevo 1924 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | P P P P V |
5 (13) | Jedinstvo Ub | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P V P |
6 (5) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | V V V N P |
7 (7) | FK Karadjordje Topola | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | P V P P N |
8 (11) | FK FAP Priboj | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | N N N P N |
9 (9) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | P P P V P |
10 (8) | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | V P V P P |
11 (6) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | V P P P V |
12 (10) | FK Polet Ljubić | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | P N V N P |
13 (14) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | P P P P P |
14 (12) | FK Mokra Gora | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | V P P P P |
15 (15) | Sloga Kraljevo | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 4:20 | -16 | P N N P P |
16 (16) | FK Zvižd | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:45 | -39 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Odžaci | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 46:17 | +29 | N P V N V |
2 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 | N P V N V |
3 | Bačka Topola | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | V N N V N |
4 | FK Senta | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37:28 | +9 | V V V P N |
5 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | N V N P N |
6 | FK Bačka 1901 | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 41:32 | +9 | P P N V V |
7 | Železničar Pančevo | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 40:42 | -2 | N V P V V |
8 | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | N V P P P |
9 | FK Radnički Šid | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 22:23 | -1 | N P V V V |
10 | Borac Sakule | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 45:46 | -1 | P V V V P |
11 | FK Cement Beočin | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | N V N P V |
12 | Omladinac NB | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | N N P V P |
13 | FK Sloga Temerin | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 | V P P P P |
14 | FK Vršac | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 30:48 | -18 | P N N V P |
15 | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 19:36 | -17 | N P P P P |
16 | FK Dolina Padina | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | N N N P N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Odžaci | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | N V V V V |
2 (7) | Železničar Pančevo | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | V V V V P |
3 (3) | Bačka Topola | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V N V |
4 (2) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | P N V V V |
5 (6) | FK Bačka 1901 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | P V N N V |
6 (5) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | N N N N V |
7 (4) | FK Senta | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V V N |
8 (10) | Borac Sakule | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | V V V V V |
9 (11) | FK Cement Beočin | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | N N V P V |
10 (9) | FK Radnički Šid | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | P V V P V |
11 (12) | Omladinac NB | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | N V N V V |
12 (8) | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | N P P V N |
13 (14) | FK Vršac | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | N V V V V |
14 (13) | FK Sloga Temerin | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | V P P N V |
15 (16) | FK Dolina Padina | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | N N N V N |
16 (15) | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | P P P V V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | N V V V V |
2 (1) | OFK Odžaci | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | P N N N N |
3 (4) | FK Senta | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | V P N V P |
4 (3) | Bačka Topola | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | N N N N N |
5 (8) | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | V P P P N |
6 (5) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | V P P P P |
7 (6) | FK Bačka 1901 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | P N V P P |
8 (13) | FK Sloga Temerin | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | P P N P P |
9 (12) | Omladinac NB | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | N P P P P |
10 (9) | FK Radnički Šid | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | N V P P P |
11 (15) | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | N P P N P |
12 (7) | Železničar Pančevo | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | N P V P P |
13 (11) | FK Cement Beočin | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | V P P P P |
14 (14) | FK Vršac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | P N P P P |
15 (16) | FK Dolina Padina | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | N P P N P |
16 (10) | Borac Sakule | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | P V P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnički Pirot | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 54:20 | +34 | V V V N V |
2 | FK Tabane Trgovački | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 67:21 | +46 | V P V V N |
3 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:27 | +21 | V V N V V |
4 | Dunav Prahovo | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44:31 | +13 | P V P V P |
5 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 55:48 | +7 | P N P V P |
6 | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 45 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43:26 | +17 | V P P P V |
7 | Ozren Sokobanja | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48:42 | +6 | V P V P N |
8 | Radan Lebane | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | P N V P V |
9 | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35:23 | +12 | V V V P P |
10 | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:35 | 0 | N N P V P |
11 | Timok Zaječar | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | N N P N N |
12 | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | P V N P V |
13 | Radnički Svilajnac | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | V N V P P |
14 | FK Sloga Despotovac | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 | P N V V V |
15 | Timočanin | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 27:53 | -26 | P P P V N |
16 | OFK Bor | 6 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 17:112 | -95 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Tabane Trgovački | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | P V V V V |
2 (1) | Radnički Pirot | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | V N V V V |
3 (4) | Dunav Prahovo | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | V V V N V |
4 (6) | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | V P V P V |
5 (3) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | V V N V V |
6 (5) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | N V V V P |
7 (7) | Ozren Sokobanja | 31 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 33:12 | +21 | V V N N V |
8 (8) | Radan Lebane | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | P V V N V |
9 (11) | Timok Zaječar | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | N P V V N |
10 (13) | Radnički Svilajnac | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | V V P P P |
11 (10) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | N V N V V |
12 (9) | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:8 | +14 | V V P P P |
13 (14) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | N V V V V |
14 (12) | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | P N V V P |
15 (15) | Timočanin | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | P P N V P |
16 (16) | OFK Bor | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:37 | -26 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Pirot | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | FK Tabane Trgovački | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V V N V V |
3 (3) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | V N V N V |
4 (6) | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | P P P P V |
5 (9) | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | V P P P P |
6 (12) | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | V P N P N |
7 (5) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | P P P P V |
8 (10) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | N P P V P |
9 (4) | Dunav Prahovo | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:20 | -5 | P P P V P |
10 (7) | Ozren Sokobanja | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | P P P V V |
11 (8) | Radan Lebane | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | N P P P P |
12 (11) | Timok Zaječar | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | N N N N P |
13 (14) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:35 | -27 | P V V P P |
14 (15) | Timočanin | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 | P V N P P |
15 (13) | Radnički Svilajnac | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | N P P P P |
16 (16) | OFK Bor | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6:75 | -69 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teleoptik | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 48:23 | +25 | V V N V V |
2 | Budućnost Dobanovci | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 52:31 | +21 | P N V V V |
3 | Brodarac | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | V N V V N |
4 | Žarkovo | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:28 | +20 | V N P V N |
5 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 40:29 | +11 | N N P P P |
6 | IMT Novi Belgrado | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 42:35 | +7 | V P P P V |
7 | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41:45 | -4 | P N V P P |
8 | Radnički Obrenovac | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:57 | -3 | V P V P P |
9 | FK IM Rakovica | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:39 | +1 | P N V P V |
10 | Stepojevac Vaga | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 34:47 | -13 | P P P V N |
11 | FK Sopot Belgrado | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43:54 | -11 | P P P V P |
12 | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37:45 | -8 | V N P P N |
13 | BASK | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:44 | -13 | N V N P P |
14 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28:51 | -23 | N V N N V |
15 | FK Turbina Vreoci | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44:54 | -10 | P N V N V |
16 | FK Srem Jakovo | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31:50 | -19 | N V N V P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brodarac | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V V N V V |
2 (1) | Teleoptik | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | V V V N N |
3 (2) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 31:14 | +17 | N V V V V |
4 (6) | IMT Novi Belgrado | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | V P V V V |
5 (4) | Žarkovo | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | N V N V P |
6 (7) | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | P V P N V |
7 (9) | FK IM Rakovica | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | P V V V N |
8 (5) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:11 | +10 | N P V P P |
9 (8) | Radnički Obrenovac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:28 | +8 | P P V P V |
10 (10) | Stepojevac Vaga | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | P V P V V |
11 (11) | FK Sopot Belgrado | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | P V N P N |
12 (15) | FK Turbina Vreoci | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | P V V P P |
13 (12) | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | N P V N P |
14 (16) | FK Srem Jakovo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | N N P V V |
15 (13) | BASK | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | N N V P N |
16 (14) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | V N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | P V V V N |
2 (5) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | N P P N V |
3 (1) | Teleoptik | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | V N V N P |
4 (4) | Žarkovo | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | V P P V N |
5 (3) | Brodarac | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | N V V N N |
6 (8) | Radnički Obrenovac | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | V V P P V |
7 (6) | IMT Novi Belgrado | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | P P P P V |
8 (14) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | N N V P V |
9 (9) | FK IM Rakovica | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | N P P V P |
10 (13) | BASK | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | V P P P P |
11 (7) | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | N P P V P |
12 (10) | Stepojevac Vaga | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | P P N P V |
13 (11) | FK Sopot Belgrado | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | P P P V P |
14 (12) | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | V P N P P |
15 (16) | FK Srem Jakovo | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | V V N P N |
16 (15) | FK Turbina Vreoci | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | N N P V P |