Premier League (2000)
0
240 partite
Ultimi risultati
Russia : Premier League
Stagione Regolare
12.11
Chernomorets
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2
0
FIN
12.11
CSKA Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
4
3
FIN
12.11
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Mosca
1
0
FIN
12.11
FC Elista
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
12.11
Rostov
Fakel
1
1
FIN
12.11
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
FIN
12.11
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Mosca
1
2
FIN
12.11
Torpedo Mosca
Anzhi
2
1
FIN
05.11
Krylya Sovetov
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
0
FIN
05.11
Dinamo Mosca
CSKA Mosca
1
0
FIN
05.11
Anzhi
Chernomorets
2
1
FIN
05.11
Rotor Volgograd
Torpedo Mosca
0
1
FIN
05.11
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
FIN
05.11
Fakel
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
0
FIN
03.11
Lokomotiv Mosca
FC Elista
9
0
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Mosca | 70 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 69:30 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 | Lokomotiv Mosca | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 50:20 | +30 | P V N V V |
3 | Torpedo Mosca | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | V V V V V |
4 | Anzhi | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:31 | +13 | P V N N V |
5 | Dinamo Mosca | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45:35 | +10 | P V V N V |
6 | Chernomorets | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47:28 | +19 | V P V N P |
7 | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38:26 | +12 | V N P V P |
8 | CSKA Mosca | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:39 | +6 | V P V V P |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | V N N P P |
10 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | P P N V V |
11 | Rostov | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | N P V P V |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:54 | -19 | P P P V P |
13 | Fakel | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 25:45 | -20 | N N P N V |
14 | Krylya Sovetov | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 25:45 | -20 | V V P P P |
15 | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 16:47 | -31 | P N P P P |
16 | FC Elista | 12 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 17:61 | -44 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Campione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Mosca | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | V V V V P |
2 (2) | Lokomotiv Mosca | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | V V P V V |
3 (4) | Anzhi | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | V N V N P |
4 (6) | Chernomorets | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | V V P N P |
5 (9) | Saturn Ramenskoye | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | V N P N V |
6 (5) | Dinamo Mosca | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | V V V P N |
7 (3) | Torpedo Mosca | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | V V V N N |
8 (7) | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:9 | +14 | V P P V P |
9 (10) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | P N V V V |
10 (8) | CSKA Mosca | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | V V V N V |
11 (12) | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | P V N V N |
12 (14) | Krylya Sovetov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | V P N P N |
13 (13) | Fakel | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | N N V P V |
14 (11) | Rostov | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | N V V N N |
15 (15) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | N P N V V |
16 (16) | FC Elista | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:25 | -17 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Mosca | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Torpedo Mosca | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | V V P P V |
3 (2) | Lokomotiv Mosca | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | P N V V N |
4 (5) | Dinamo Mosca | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | P N P V V |
5 (7) | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | N V V P N |
6 (6) | Chernomorets | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | P N N V V |
7 (8) | CSKA Mosca | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | P V P N V |
8 (4) | Anzhi | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | P N V P V |
9 (11) | Rostov | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | P P P N N |
10 (10) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | P V P N P |
11 (9) | Saturn Ramenskoye | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | N P P N P |
12 (12) | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | P P P N N |
13 (13) | Fakel | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | N P V P P |
14 (14) | Krylya Sovetov | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | V P P N P |
15 (16) | FC Elista | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:36 | -27 | P P N P P |
16 (15) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | P P P N P |