Sergey Butyrin (S. Butyrin)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
09.11.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Strogino
1
0
FIN
02.11.19
Kvant
Salyut-Belgorod
0
3
FIN
26.10.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
1
0
FIN
19.10.19
Sokol Saratov
Salyut-Belgorod
2
1
FIN
12.10.19
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Ararat Mosca
3
0
FIN
28.09.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
FIN
21.09.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
14.09.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
FIN
06.09.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
01.09.19
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
7
0
FIN
24.08.19
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.08.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Fakel
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
16.08.19
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FIN
09.08.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Kvant
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
05.08.19
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
DCR
4
5
3
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.08.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
3
FIN
16.07.19
Zorkiy
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
FIN
29.05.19
Zorkiy
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
FIN
26.05.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
1
1
FIN
11.05.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FIN
27.04.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
13.04.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
06.04.19
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FIN
14.10.18
Chernomorets
Chayka
2
2
FIN
10.10.18
Chayka
Spartak Nal'chik
5
0
FIN
05.10.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Chayka
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Chayka
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
26.09.18
Chayka
Anzhi
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
21.09.18
FK Krasnodar III
Chayka
0
1
FIN
10.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
2
FIN
02.09.18
Chayka
Legion Dynamo
4
2
FIN
18.08.18
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FIN
11.08.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Chayka
1
4
FIN
Russia : Coppa
07.08.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chayka
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
03.08.18
Chayka
Druzhba
1
0
FIN
25.07.18
Chayka
SKA Rostov
1
1
FIN
27.05.18
Torpedo Mosca
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
20.05.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
11.05.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
0
FIN
04.05.18
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
28.04.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
FIN
11.11.17
FK Ararat Mosca
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FIN
14.10.17
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
3
2
FIN
30.09.17
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FIN
23.09.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
16.09.17
Rotor Volgograd II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
07.09.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Strogino
3
1
FIN
01.09.17
Sokol Saratov
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FIN
27.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
23.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Tambov
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
18.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Ararat Mosca
1
2
FIN
11.08.17
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
1
FIN
03.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zorkiy
1
1
FIN
27.07.17
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
23.07.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
19.07.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Mosca
0
0
FIN
28.05.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
21.05.17
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
4
1
FIN
07.05.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
30.04.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
3
1
FIN
23.04.17
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FIN
16.04.17
Zenit Penza
FK Energomash Belgorod
4
2
FIN
03.04.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
06.11.16
Orel
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FIN
30.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
4
0
FIN
23.10.16
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
16.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
FIN
09.10.16
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
4
FIN
26.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
5
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ufa
DCR
3
5
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
17.09.16
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FIN
10.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Mosca
0
0
FIN
02.09.16
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
3
FIN
28.08.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
24.08.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
18.08.16
Chertanovo
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
4
FIN
11.08.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Orel
4
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
07.08.16
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
04.08.16
Arsenal Tula II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
6
FIN
28.07.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
24.07.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd
DCR
2
1
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
20.07.16
Avangard Kursk
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
0
FIN
23.05.16
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
3
FIN
16.05.16
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
10.05.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
04.05.16
Orel
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
28.04.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
23.04.16
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
17.04.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
10.04.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FIN
08.11.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
FIN
01.11.15
Arsenal Tula II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
25.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN
18.10.15
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
2
FIN
11.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
4
1
FIN
04.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
27.09.15
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
21.09.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Orel
1
1
FIN