Richard Sedlár (R. Sedlár)
Ultime partite
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
18.05.19
Liptovský Mikuláš
FC Lokomotíva Košice
5
1
FIN
19.04.19
Poprad
Šamorín
3
2
FIN
16.03.19
Inter Bratislava
Partizán Bardejov
2
3
FIN
09.11.18
Inter Bratislava
Slavoj Trebišov
3
1
FIN
14.10.18
Poprad
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
5
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
26.09.18
Beluša
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
4
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
22.09.18
Lipany
Petržalka
0
2
FIN
12.08.18
Petržalka
Šamorín
3
0
FIN
28.07.18
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Poprad
3
3
FIN
05.05.18
Šamorín
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
1
FIN
20.04.18
Inter Bratislava
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
4
1
FIN
06.04.18
Pohronie
Komárno
2
1
FIN
18.03.18
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
Šamorín
0
1
FIN
22.10.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno
0
2
FIN
17.09.17
Žilina II
Sereď
3
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
13.09.17
OŠK Svätý Peter
Spartak Trnava
1
8
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
25.08.17
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Komárno
4
1
FIN
12.08.17
Šamorín
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
3
FIN
10.05.17
Partizán Bardejov
Žilina II
2
0
FIN
21.04.17
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
FIN
01.04.17
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Skalica
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
18.03.17
Tatran Prešov
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
05.03.17
Slovan Bratislava II
Nitra
1
3
FIN
19.11.16
Liptovský Mikuláš
FK Haniska
6
1
FIN
29.10.16
Žilina II
Skalica
0
0
FIN
09.10.16
Spišská Nová Ves
FC Lokomotíva Košice
3
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
05.10.16
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Spartak Myjava
2
5
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
25.09.16
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava II
4
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
14.09.16
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
4
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
27.08.16
Liptovský Mikuláš
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FIN
31.07.16
Pohronie
Šamorín
0
3
FIN
29.05.16
Slovan Bratislava II
Partizán Bardejov
1
4
FIN
14.05.16
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Pohronie
1
2
FIN
23.04.16
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Dunajská Lužná
1
0
FIN
02.04.16
FK Haniska
Rimavská Sobota
1
0
FIN
20.03.16
FC Spartak Trnava II
Nitra
1
2
FIN
09.03.16
ŠK SFM Senec
Žilina II
1
3
FIN
22.11.15
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Žilina II
2
0
FIN
08.11.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Dolný Kubín
17.10.15
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
1
FIN
26.09.15
Tatran Prešov
Poprad
1
0
FIN
13.09.15
Žilina II
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
1
FIN
05.09.15
Spišská Nová Ves
FK Haniska
0
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
02.09.15
Rohožník
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
08.08.15
Nitra
Sereď
5
1
FIN
16.05.15
Dolný Kubín
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
3
0
FIN
28.04.15
Žilina II
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
1
FIN
18.04.15
Partizán Bardejov
Žilina II
1
0
FIN
05.04.15
FC Spartak Trnava II
Šamorín
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FIN
23.11.14
Sereď
Šamorín
1
1
FIN
15.11.14
Rimavská Sobota
VSS Košice II
2
0
FIN
19.10.14
Pohronie
Dubnica
2
1
FIN
12.10.14
Slavoj Trebišov
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
0
0
FIN
04.10.14
ŠK SFM Senec
Nitra
2
2
FIN
05.09.14
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Poprad
3
2
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
03.09.14
FK Mocenok
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
23.08.14
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Dolný Kubín
1
0
FIN
10.08.14
Slavoj Trebišov
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FIN
17.05.14
Zemplín Michalovce
FC Spartak Trnava II
2
1
FIN
12.04.14
Rimavská Sobota
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
1
FIN
30.11.13
Partizán Bardejov
Šamorín
3
0
FIN
10.08.13
Podbrezová
ŠK SFM Senec
0
1
FIN