Remi Serpaud (R. Serpaud)
Ultime partite
Francia : National 3
03.02.24
Lens II
Drancy
2
0
FIN
27.05.23
Valenciennes II
AFC Compiègne
3
3
FIN
25.03.23
Olympique Marcquois
Chantilly
4
1
FIN
11.02.23
AFC Compiègne
Chantilly
3
3
FIN
14.01.23
Lilla II
Amiens SC II
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
10.12.22
Chambly-Oise
Guingamp II
2
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
26.11.22
Lens II
Vimy
5
2
FIN
12.11.22
Feignies Aulnoye
Chantilly
2
0
FIN
06.11.22
ES Lambresienne
Amiens AC
2
1
FIN
22.10.22
Maubeuge
Lens II
1
0
FIN
04.06.22
Wasquehal
Chantilly
5
1
FIN
14.05.22
Vimy
Amiens SC II
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Wasquehal
Boulogne II
3
1
FIN
20.03.22
Vimy
Lilla II
1
0
FIN
12.02.22
Saint-Omer
Le Touquet
0
1
FIN
22.01.22
Lilla II
Iris Club de Croix
2
1
FIN
04.12.21
Le Touquet
Amiens SC II
1
2
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
14.11.21
AS Chatou
ES Nanterre
3
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
24.10.21
Vimy
Iris Club de Croix
4
1
FIN
09.10.21
Valenciennes II
Feignies Aulnoye
0
0
FIN
12.09.21
Valenciennes II
Amiens AC
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Chantilly
Wasquehal
1
3
FIN
29.08.20
Iris Club de Croix
Olympique Marcquois
2
0
FIN
01.03.20
Le Touquet
FC Chambly-Oise II
1
1
FIN
22.02.20
Amiens AC
Maubeuge
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
25.01.20
Lilla II
Bastia
0
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
18.01.20
Amiens SC II
Amiens AC
2
2
FIN
23.11.19
Feignies Aulnoye
Amiens AC
0
0
FIN
09.11.19
Boulogne II
Le Touquet
3
0
FIN
19.10.19
Olympique Marcquois
Vimy
2
1
FIN
05.10.19
Beauvais
Feignies Aulnoye
1
0
FIN
21.09.19
Feignies Aulnoye
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Maubeuge
Amiens AC
3
1
FIN
31.08.19
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
Amiens SC II
2
2
FIN
24.08.19
Vimy
Feignies Aulnoye
1
2
FIN
25.05.19
Boulogne II
Olympique Marcquois
0
2
FIN
18.05.19
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
Maubeuge
2
3
FIN
11.05.19
Olympique St Quentin
Amiens AC
2
0
FIN
04.05.19
US du Littoral de Dunkerque II
US Tourcoing FC
1
0
FIN
05.04.19
Olympique Marcquois
Amiens AC
0
1
FIN
03.03.19
Amiens SC II
Maubeuge
1
0
FIN
23.02.19
FC Chambly-Oise II
Le Touquet
2
0
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
08.12.18
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Le Havre
1
5
FIN
Francia : National 3
24.11.18
US du Littoral de Dunkerque II
Amiens SC II
2
0
FIN
10.11.18
Boulogne II
US du Littoral de Dunkerque II
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
03.11.18
Iris Club de Croix
Lilla II
2
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
21.10.18
Olympique Marcquois
Le Touquet
4
1
FIN
06.10.18
Chantilly
Boulogne II
2
4
FIN
22.09.18
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
US du Littoral de Dunkerque II
1
0
FIN
01.09.18
Olympique Marcquois
US Tourcoing FC
0
5
FIN
25.08.18
Maubeuge
Chantilly
5
0
FIN
19.05.18
US Tourcoing FC
USM Senlis
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
12.05.18
Beauvais
Arras Football
2
2
FIN
25.11.17
Lens II
Furiani Agliani
1
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
04.11.17
US du Littoral de Dunkerque II
FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara
1
1
FIN
29.10.17
Wasquehal
Boulogne II
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
14.10.17
Arras Football
Lilla II
6
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
30.09.17
US Tourcoing FC
Olympique St Quentin
0
0
FIN
16.09.17
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie
Amiens SC II
0
1
FIN
15.04.17
Prix-lès-Mézières
Sarreguemines FC
2
4
FIN
Francia : National 2
04.03.17
Lens II
Drancy
2
0
FIN
25.02.17
Arras Football
St Maur Lusitanos
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
17.12.16
AS Marck
Beauvais
0
1
FIN
03.12.16
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
Troyes II
2
1
FIN
20.08.16
USM Senlis
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
13.02.16
Lens II
Troyes II
1
1
FIN
19.12.15
Lens II
Arras Football
2
1
FIN
09.05.15
Arras Football
Dieppe
0
3
FIN
02.05.15
Lens II
PSG II
1
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
06.09.14
Valenciennes II
Villemomble Sports Football
1
1
FIN
29.03.14
Valenciennes II
Sedan
2
2
FIN
15.02.14
AS Aulnoye-Aymeries
Évry FC
1
0
FIN
11.01.14
Valenciennes II
Poissy
0
3
FIN