Panagiotis Louka (P. Louka)
Ultime partite
Cipro : First Division
28.08.22
Aris
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
17.05.21
Levski Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FIN
13.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
09.05.21
Cherno More
Tsarsko selo
3
3
FIN
05.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
25.04.21
Tsarsko selo
Arda Kardzhali
4
0
FIN
21.04.21
Beroe
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FIN
18.04.21
Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia
2
1
FIN
08.04.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
25.03.21
Grecia U21
Cipro U21
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
20.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
1
FIN
15.03.21
Cherno More
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
08.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
03.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
28.02.21
Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko selo
0
3
FIN
22.02.21
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
14.02.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FIN
16.12.20
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
0
2
FIN
12.12.20
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
2
2
FIN
07.12.20
Montana
Tsarsko selo
3
4
FIN
01.12.20
Etar
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
01.11.20
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
24.10.20
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
20.10.20
Kariana Erden
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
17.10.20
Ludogorets
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
13.10.20
Cipro U21
Paesi Bassi U21
0
7
FIN
09.10.20
Bielorussia U21
Cipro U21
1
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
02.10.20
Tsarsko selo
Cherno More
1
0
FIN
28.09.20
Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
07.03.20
Sereď
MŠK Žilina
0
3
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
04.03.20
Sereď
Ružomberok
0
2
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
01.03.20
Trenčín
Sereď
2
1
FIN
22.02.20
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
3
FIN
15.02.20
Sereď
Ružomberok
2
2
FIN
07.12.19
Pohronie
Sereď
2
1
FIN
30.11.19
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
0
2
FIN
23.11.19
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
15.11.19
Cipro U21
Norvegia U21
1
2
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
09.11.19
Sereď
Nitra
0
1
FIN
02.11.19
DAC Dunajska Streda
Sereď
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
30.10.19
Sereď
Petržalka
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
26.10.19
Senica
Sereď
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
15.10.19
Cipro U21
Bielorussia U21
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
05.10.19
MŠK Žilina
Sereď
1
0
FIN
28.09.19
Sereď
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
25.09.19
TJ Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou
Sereď
0
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
21.09.19
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Ružomberok
Sereď
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
10.09.19
Paesi Bassi U21
Cipro U21
5
1
FIN
06.09.19
Norvegia U21
Cipro U21
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europeo U19
26.03.19
Cipro U19
Turchia U19
2
2
FIN
23.03.19
Scozia U19
Cipro U19
4
0
FIN
20.03.19
Portogallo U19
Cipro U19
3
0
FIN
19.11.18
Lettonia U19
Cipro U19
0
1
FIN
16.11.18
Russia U19
Cipro U19
2
0
FIN
13.11.18
Cipro U19
Montenegro U19
0
0
FIN
10.10.17
Cipro U19
Azerbaigian U19
2
1
FIN
07.10.17
Irlanda U19
Cipro U19
5
0
FIN
04.10.17
Serbia U19
Cipro U19
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europeo U17
20.03.17
Cipro U17
Irlanda U17
0
2
FIN
17.03.17
Cipro U17
Isole Far Oer U17
0
0
FIN
15.03.17
Slovacchia U17
Cipro U17
2
1
FIN
31.10.16
Cipro U17
Gibilterra U17
2
0
FIN
28.10.16
Belgio U17
Cipro U17
0
1
FIN
26.10.16
Bielorussia U17
Cipro U17
0
1
FIN
05.10.15
Cipro U17
Montenegro U17
0
1
FIN
02.10.15
Bielorussia U17
Cipro U17
2
3
FIN
30.09.15
Russia U17
Cipro U17
6
0
FIN