Omer Vered (O. Vered)
Ultime partite
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
19.12.15
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
15.12.15
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
12.12.15
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
05.12.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
02.12.15
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
28.11.15
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FIN
21.11.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FIN
07.11.15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
01.11.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
FIN
24.10.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
17.10.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
26.09.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
19.09.15
Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
12.09.15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
30.08.15
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
0
FIN
22.08.15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
16.08.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
0
FIN
11.08.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
04.08.15
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Gerusalemme
2
0
FIN
01.08.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
09.05.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
02.05.15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
25.04.15
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
11.04.15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
21.03.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
14.03.15
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
07.03.15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FIN
28.02.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
14.02.15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
09.02.15
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Gerusalemme
3
4
FIN
31.01.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
24.01.15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
17.01.15
Hapoel Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
13.01.15
Hapoel Haifa
MS Ashdod
0
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
10.01.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FIN
03.01.15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
27.12.14
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
20.12.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
14.12.14
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
4
FIN
06.12.14
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
4
0
FIN
01.11.14
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
0
3
FIN
18.10.14
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
3
2
FIN
27.09.14
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
3
0
FIN
20.09.14
Hapoel Haifa
MS Ashdod
0
2
FIN
13.09.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
10.09.14
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
07.09.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
30.08.14
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
1
3
FIN
27.08.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FIN
19.08.14
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
10.05.14
Bnei Yehuda
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
03.05.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
26.04.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
19.04.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FIN
12.04.14
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
06.04.14
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
29.03.14
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
15.03.14
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
09.03.14
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
15.02.14
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
08.02.14
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
0
FIN
01.02.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
29.01.14
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
25.01.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
2
2
FIN
18.01.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
11.01.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
FIN
04.01.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
21.12.13
MS Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
20.05.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FIN
13.05.13
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
4
FIN
04.05.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FIN
29.04.13
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
22.04.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
13.04.13
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
06.04.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
03.04.13
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
30.03.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FIN
10.03.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Gerusalemme
5
0
FIN
23.02.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
18.02.13
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
3
FIN
11.02.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
0
FIN
02.02.13
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
26.01.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
14.01.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5
0
FIN
07.01.13
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
30.12.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
6
2
FIN
22.12.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
12.12.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
10.12.12
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
01.12.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
4
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
27.11.12
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
24.11.12
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
4
FIN
17.11.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
15.09.12
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
03.09.12
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
27.08.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
19.08.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
3
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
14.04.12
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
31.03.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
5
2
FIN
24.03.12
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN