Oleg Babenkov (O. Babenkov)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
12.10.19
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
28.09.19
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
21.09.19
Sokol Saratov
Khimki II
3
0
FIN
14.09.19
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
06.09.19
Sokol Saratov
Strogino
1
1
FIN
30.08.19
Kvant
Sokol Saratov
0
6
FIN
23.08.19
Sokol Saratov
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
FIN
16.08.19
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
1
FIN
09.08.19
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratov
2
2
FIN
01.08.19
Sokol Saratov
FK Ararat Mosca
3
0
FIN
24.07.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.05.19
Fakel
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
FIN
19.05.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Fakel
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
04.05.19
FK Tambov
Fakel
0
0
FIN
28.04.19
Fakel
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
24.04.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
1
1
FIN
20.04.19
Fakel
SKA-Energiya
1
3
FIN
13.04.19
Krasnodar II
Fakel
1
2
FIN
07.04.19
Fakel
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
FIN
30.03.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
0
FIN
24.03.19
Fakel
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
FIN
17.03.19
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
Fakel
1
0
FIN
10.03.19
Fakel
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
Khimki
Fakel
1
1
FIN
24.11.18
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Fakel
2
0
FIN
18.11.18
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FIN
14.11.18
Shinnik
Fakel
1
0
FIN
10.11.18
Fakel
Spartak Mosca II
3
0
FIN
04.11.18
Sochi
Fakel
0
2
FIN
28.10.18
Fakel
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
24.10.18
Chertanovo
Fakel
2
1
FIN
20.10.18
Fakel
FK Tambov
0
0
FIN
14.10.18
Tyumen
Fakel
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Fakel
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FIN
30.09.18
SKA-Energiya
Fakel
2
1
FIN
23.09.18
Fakel
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
19.09.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Fakel
4
1
FIN
15.09.18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
Baltika Kaliningrad
Fakel
0
2
FIN
01.09.18
Fakel
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
2
2
FIN
26.08.18
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
22.08.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.08.18
Fakel
Khimki
2
0
FIN
12.08.18
Fakel
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
08.08.18
Spartak Mosca II
Fakel
2
1
FIN
04.08.18
Fakel
Shinnik
3
0
FIN
29.07.18
Avangard Kursk
Fakel
1
0
FIN
22.07.18
Fakel
Sochi
1
2
FIN
17.07.18
Tom' Tomsk
Fakel
2
0
FIN
12.05.18
Yenisey
Sochi
2
1
FIN
06.05.18
Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrad
3
1
FIN
02.05.18
Spartak Mosca II
Sochi
2
2
FIN
28.04.18
Sochi
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN
21.04.18
Gazovik Orenburg
Sochi
4
3
FIN
11.04.18
Tyumen
Sochi
1
1
FIN
07.04.18
Avangard Kursk
Sochi
0
0
FIN
31.03.18
Sochi
Shinnik
0
0
FIN
24.03.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Sochi
0
0
FIN
16.03.18
Sochi
Khimki
2
1
FIN
10.03.18
Tom' Tomsk
Sochi
1
0
FIN
04.03.18
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
1
3
FIN
25.11.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Sochi
2
2
FIN
18.11.17
Sochi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
2
FIN
12.11.17
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
Sochi
0
1
FIN
08.11.17
Rotor Volgograd
Sochi
0
0
FIN
04.11.17
Fakel
Sochi
0
0
FIN
29.10.17
Sochi
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
3
3
FIN
21.10.17
Baltika Kaliningrad
Sochi
3
2
FIN
14.10.17
Sochi
Spartak Mosca II
2
2
FIN
24.09.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Sochi
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.09.17
Sochi
Zenit San Pietroburgo
DTS
3
2
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
16.09.17
Sochi
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
10.09.17
Sochi
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FIN
06.09.17
Shinnik
Sochi
1
2
FIN
02.09.17
Sochi
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
FIN
27.08.17
Khimki
Sochi
0
1
FIN
19.08.17
Sochi
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
FIN
13.08.17
Krylya Sovetov
Sochi
2
0
FIN
09.08.17
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
05.08.17
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
1
2
FIN
30.07.17
Sochi
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
26.07.17
Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
FIN
16.07.17
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
Sochi
0
1
FIN
08.07.17
Sochi
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
04.06.17
Sochi
Znamya Truda
4
0
FIN
21.05.17
Sochi
Strogino
5
0
FIN
14.05.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Sochi
3
2
FIN
07.05.17
Sochi
Kolomna
1
0
FIN
30.04.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
Sochi
1
2
FIN
22.04.17
Sochi
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FIN
16.04.17
Dolgie Prudy
Sochi
1
1
FIN
02.04.17
Sochi
Dinamo Mosca II
1
0
FIN
06.11.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Sochi
1
3
FIN
30.10.16
Sochi
Domodedovo Mosca
2
0
FIN
24.10.16
Tekstilshchik
Sochi
0
4
FIN
16.10.16
Sochi
Solaris
2
1
FIN
09.10.16
Strogino
Sochi
0
0
FIN
01.10.16
Sochi
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FIN