Mursi Arada (M. Arada)
Ultime partite
Israele : State Cup
19.02.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
DTS
4
1
1
1
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
16.09.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
4
3
FIN
12.09.16
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
26.08.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Sha'arayim
1
1
FIN
19.08.16
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
20.05.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Yavne
4
1
FIN
13.05.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FIN
02.05.16
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
4
2
FIN
25.04.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
2
FIN
17.04.16
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
11.04.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1
2
FIN
14.03.16
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
04.03.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
26.02.16
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
19.02.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
08.02.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FIN
29.01.16
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
FIN
25.01.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FIN
18.01.16
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
14.01.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
28.12.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
2
FIN
18.12.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
11.12.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
27.11.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Yavne
3
2
FIN
20.11.15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
13.11.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Gerusalemme
4
0
FIN
06.11.15
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FIN
30.10.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
4
0
FIN
26.10.15
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
16.10.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FIN
12.10.15
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
1
FIN
02.10.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Herzliya
2
2
FIN
25.09.15
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
18.09.15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
22.05.15
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
FIN
11.05.15
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN