Murad Veli (M. Veli)
Ultime partite
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
09.03.20
Montana
Ludogorets II
2
0
FIN
22.02.20
Spartak Varna
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
1
FIN
16.02.20
Lovech
Strumska slava
0
2
FIN
02.12.19
Ludogorets II
OFK Pirin
1
1
FIN
15.11.19
Ludogorets II
Kariana Erden
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Spartak Varna
Lovech
0
4
FIN
21.09.19
Hebar 1918
Lovech
1
0
FIN
03.08.19
Kariana Erden
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
1
0
FIN
20.07.19
Hebar 1918
Spartak Pleven
3
0
FIN
10.05.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
4
0
FIN
26.04.19
Kariana Erden
Montana
0
0
FIN
21.04.19
Ludogorets II
Arda Kardzhali
0
1
FIN
30.03.19
Arda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
0
FIN
23.02.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Strumska slava
0
0
FIN
01.12.18
Arda Kardzhali
Kariana Erden
2
0
FIN
10.11.18
OFK Pirin
Montana
0
3
FIN
21.10.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Arda Kardzhali
0
2
FIN
06.10.18
Lovech
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
25.09.18
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
21.09.18
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Lovech
Kariana Erden
1
1
FIN
18.08.18
OFK Pomorie
Nesebar
4
3
FIN
11.08.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Montana
0
0
FIN
28.07.18
Lovech
Tsarsko selo
2
3
FIN
22.04.18
Lovech
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FIN
18.04.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Strumska slava
4
0
FIN
31.03.18
Strumska slava
Sozopol
1
0
FIN
16.03.18
Ludogorets II
Lovech
1
1
FIN
25.02.18
OFK Pomorie
Sozopol
1
1
FIN
28.10.17
Botev Vratsa
Strumska slava
1
0
FIN
14.10.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lovech
4
0
FIN
24.09.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Strumska slava
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
19.09.17
Sokol Markovo
Dunav 2010
1
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
09.09.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Tsarsko selo
0
0
FIN
26.08.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Montana
1
0
FIN
20.08.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
3
FIN
05.08.17
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
Strumska slava
4
3
FIN
08.05.17
Botev Vratsa
PFC CSKA Sofia II
3
2
FIN
14.04.17
Tsarsko selo
Oborishte
3
0
FIN
26.11.16
Tsarsko selo
Etar
1
2
FIN
22.10.16
Bansko
Levski Karlovo
0
2
FIN
02.10.16
Tsarsko selo
Levski Karlovo
5
0
FIN
20.08.16
Oborishte
Etar
1
2
FIN
28.04.16
Dunav 2010
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FIN
05.12.15
Spartak Pleven
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
0
FIN
26.10.15
Ludogorets II
Oborishte
2
0
FIN
29.08.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
0
1
FIN
23.05.15
FK Botev Galabovo
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
0
FIN
15.04.15
Pirin Razlog
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
14.03.15
Septemvri Simitli
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
08.11.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Montana
1
3
FIN
13.09.14
OFK Pirin
FC Rakovski 2011
2
1
FIN
11.05.14
Pirin Razlog
Akademik Svishtov
0
0
FIN
12.04.14
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Dunav 2010
2
1
FIN
09.11.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
FK Botev Galabovo
3
0
FIN
24.08.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Bansko
1
1
FIN