Moussa Bagayoko (M. Bagayoko)
Ultime partite
Venezuela : Primera Division
02.06.24
Carabobo
Metropolitanos
3
0
FIN
27.05.24
Portuguesa
Carabobo
2
1
FIN
19.05.24
Carabobo
Angostura
3
0
FIN
12.05.24
Carabobo
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
1
FIN
05.05.24
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
0
2
FIN
28.04.24
Carabobo
Portuguesa
2
1
FIN
19.04.24
Carabobo
Caracas
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Deportivo Táchira
Carabobo
1
0
FIN
06.04.24
Carabobo
Rayo Zuliano
2
2
FIN
31.03.24
Portuguesa
Carabobo
0
0
FIN
23.03.24
Carabobo
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FIN
19.03.24
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Carabobo
Zamora
3
1
FIN
09.03.24
Carabobo
UCV
0
1
FIN
Sud America : Copa Sudamericana
06.03.24
Carabobo
Metropolitanos
DCR
4
5
1
1
FIN
Venezuela : Primera Division
01.03.24
Metropolitanos
Carabobo
1
1
FIN
25.02.24
Carabobo
Angostura
2
1
FIN
18.02.24
Monagas
Carabobo
0
0
FIN
10.02.24
Carabobo
Hermanos Colmenárez
1
0
FIN
02.02.24
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
2
2
FIN
08.10.23
Carabobo
Caracas
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Zamora
Carabobo
0
2
FIN
17.09.23
Deportivo Táchira
Carabobo
1
0
FIN
25.08.23
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
0
0
FIN
18.08.23
Carabobo
Hermanos Colmenárez
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Monagas
Carabobo
1
1
FIN
06.08.23
Carabobo
Metropolitanos
2
2
FIN
29.07.23
Rayo Zuliano
Carabobo
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Carabobo
Mineros de Guayana
6
1
FIN
15.07.23
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo
1
1
FIN
07.07.23
Carabobo
UCV
2
1
FIN
30.06.23
Portuguesa
Carabobo
1
1
FIN
22.06.23
Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo
1
1
FIN
12.05.23
Carabobo
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
05.05.23
UCV
Carabobo
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Carabobo
Deportivo La Guaira
3
2
FIN
22.04.23
Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Carabobo
Rayo Zuliano
0
0
FIN
08.04.23
Metropolitanos
Carabobo
1
0
FIN
31.03.23
Carabobo
Monagas
3
0
FIN
17.03.23
Hermanos Colmenárez
Carabobo
2
1
FIN
12.03.23
Carabobo
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
2
FIN
05.03.23
Angostura
Carabobo
0
1
FIN
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
02.03.23
Atlético Mineiro
Carabobo
3
1
FIN
Venezuela : Primera Division
25.02.23
Carabobo
Deportivo Táchira
1
3
FIN
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
23.02.23
Carabobo
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
FIN
Venezuela : Primera Division
12.02.23
Carabobo
Zamora
3
0
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
06.05.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FIN
18.03.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
0
FIN
11.03.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
1
FIN
04.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
28.02.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FIN
18.02.22
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
15.02.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
3
0
FIN
28.01.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
21.01.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
2
FIN
14.01.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
3
FIN
03.01.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
29.12.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
24.12.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
07.12.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
29.11.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
08.11.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
26.10.21
Bnei Eilat
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
4
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
11.10.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
01.10.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
4
FIN
19.09.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
13.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
21.08.21
MS Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
29.07.21
MS Ashdod
Qarabağ
0
1
FIN
22.07.21
Qarabağ
MS Ashdod
0
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
15.07.21
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
30.05.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
1
3
FIN
26.05.21
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
23.05.21
Maccabi Haifa
MS Ashdod
2
0
FIN
20.05.21
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
2
FIN
01.05.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
21.04.21
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
18.04.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
12.04.21
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
0
3
FIN
06.04.21
Hapoel Beer Sheva
MS Ashdod
1
2
FIN
03.04.21
MS Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
MS Ashdod
Beitar Gerusalemme
2
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
17.03.21
Beitar Gerusalemme
MS Ashdod
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
13.03.21
Hapoel Haifa
MS Ashdod
2
2
FIN
08.03.21
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
01.03.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MS Ashdod
3
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
22.02.21
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
18.02.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS Ashdod
2
1
FIN
13.02.21
MS Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
09.02.21
Hapoel Beer Sheva
MS Ashdod
0
3
FIN
06.02.21
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
30.01.21
Maccabi Netanya
MS Ashdod
3
0
FIN
27.01.21
MS Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
4
0
FIN
23.01.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
2
1
FIN
12.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
MS Ashdod
0
1
FIN
07.12.20
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
FIN
28.11.20
Bnei Sakhnin
MS Ashdod
1
0
FIN
25.11.20
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
4
0
FIN