Martin Teurezbacher (M. Teurezbacher)
Ultime partite
Austria : Regionalliga
19.10.12
Schwechat
Amstetten
1
2
FIN
12.10.12
Amstetten
Ostbahn XI
0
0
FIN
04.10.12
SV Mattersburg II
Amstetten
2
1
FIN
28.09.12
Amstetten
1. SC Sollenau
1
0
FIN
21.09.12
SV Oberwart
Amstetten
2
1
FIN
14.09.12
Amstetten
Admira II
2
0
FIN
07.09.12
Wiener SK
Amstetten
0
0
FIN
11.08.12
Retz
Amstetten
3
1
FIN
03.08.12
Amstetten
SV Stegersbach
2
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
13.07.12
Amstetten
Schwechat
0
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
18.05.12
Lustenau
Hartberg
0
3
FIN
11.05.12
Austria Lustenau
Lustenau
1
2
FIN
08.05.12
Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
2
2
FIN
04.05.12
Blau-Weiß Linz
Lustenau
1
1
FIN
27.04.12
Grödig
Lustenau
1
1
FIN
20.04.12
Lustenau
St. Pölten
2
2
FIN
17.04.12
WAC / Sankt Andrä
Lustenau
2
1
FIN
13.04.12
Lustenau
First Vienna
1
0
FIN
03.04.12
LASK Linz
Lustenau
1
1
FIN
30.03.12
Hartberg
Lustenau
0
3
FIN
26.03.12
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1
3
FIN
23.03.12
Rheindorf Altach
Lustenau
1
1
FIN
16.03.12
Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
FIN
09.03.12
Lustenau
Grödig
0
3
FIN
02.03.12
St. Pölten
Lustenau
3
2
FIN
29.11.11
Lustenau
WAC / Sankt Andrä
0
2
FIN
25.11.11
First Vienna
Lustenau
2
3
FIN
18.11.11
Lustenau
LASK Linz
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
01.06.11
Austria Vienna II
Neusiedl
2
0
FIN
27.05.11
Schwechat
Austria Vienna II
2
2
FIN
20.05.11
Austria Vienna II
Rapid Vienna II
1
1
FIN
13.05.11
FAC Team für Wien
Austria Vienna II
2
1
FIN
06.05.11
Austria Vienna II
Ostbahn XI
1
0
FIN
01.05.11
SV Mattersburg II
Austria Vienna II
1
2
FIN
26.04.11
Austria Vienna II
Ritzing
4
0
FIN
22.04.11
FC Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Austria Vienna II
0
2
FIN
09.04.11
Admira II
Austria Vienna II
2
1
FIN
01.04.11
Austria Vienna II
Wiener SK
3
0
FIN
26.03.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Austria Vienna II
2
0
FIN
18.03.11
ASK Baumgarten
Austria Vienna II
0
3
FIN
11.03.11
Austria Vienna II
Horn
1
3
FIN
04.03.11
1. SC Sollenau
Austria Vienna II
0
2
FIN
12.11.10
Austria Vienna II
Schwechat
3
0
FIN
05.11.10
Rapid Vienna II
Austria Vienna II
0
1
FIN
29.10.10
Austria Vienna II
FAC Team für Wien
1
1
FIN
23.10.10
Ostbahn XI
Austria Vienna II
1
1
FIN
15.10.10
Austria Vienna II
SV Mattersburg II
0
0
FIN
09.10.10
Ritzing
Austria Vienna II
0
0
FIN
20.08.10
Austria Vienna II
1. SC Sollenau
2
0
FIN
17.08.10
Neusiedl
Austria Vienna II
2
0
FIN