Jannik Wetzel (J. Wetzel)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
03.09.22
Kickers Emden
Bremer SV
3
0
FIN
31.08.22
Drochtersen / Assel
Kickers Emden
2
0
FIN
28.08.22
Amburgo II
Kickers Emden
6
1
FIN
21.08.22
Kickers Emden
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
3
FIN
17.08.22
Jeddeloh
Kickers Emden
4
0
FIN
13.08.22
Kickers Emden
Havelse
1
3
FIN
05.08.22
Lübeck
Kickers Emden
3
0
FIN
30.07.22
Kickers Emden
Weiche Flensburg
0
2
FIN
19.05.17
Amburgo II
Oldenburg 1897
1
1
FIN
14.05.17
Oldenburg 1897
Havelse
3
1
FIN
07.05.17
Oldenburg 1897
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
1
FIN
30.04.17
LSK Hansa
Oldenburg 1897
2
1
FIN
23.04.17
Oldenburg 1897
Meppen 1912
2
0
FIN
19.04.17
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Oldenburg 1897
2
2
FIN
16.04.17
Oldenburg 1897
St. Pauli II
2
0
FIN
08.04.17
VfL Wolfsburg II
Oldenburg 1897
4
2
FIN
02.04.17
Oldenburg 1897
Drochtersen / Assel
1
2
FIN
25.03.17
Lübeck
Oldenburg 1897
2
0
FIN
12.03.17
Germania Egestorf
Oldenburg 1897
0
1
FIN
05.03.17
Oldenburg 1897
Borussia Hildesheim
0
1
FIN
01.03.17
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Oldenburg 1897
1
2
FIN
19.02.17
Oldenburg 1897
Weiche Flensburg
1
2
FIN
05.02.17
Oldenburg 1897
Lupo-Martini
3
3
FIN
02.12.16
Hannover 96 II
Oldenburg 1897
1
1
FIN
20.11.16
Oldenburg 1897
Amburgo II
1
2
FIN
13.11.16
Havelse
Oldenburg 1897
2
1
FIN
06.11.16
Eintracht Norderstedt
Oldenburg 1897
2
2
FIN
30.10.16
Oldenburg 1897
LSK Hansa
1
0
FIN
23.10.16
Meppen 1912
Oldenburg 1897
0
1
FIN
16.10.16
Oldenburg 1897
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
0
FIN
09.10.16
Drochtersen / Assel
Oldenburg 1897
2
1
FIN
02.10.16
Oldenburg 1897
Lübeck
3
0
FIN
25.09.16
St. Pauli II
Oldenburg 1897
2
1
FIN
18.09.16
Oldenburg 1897
Germania Egestorf
3
0
FIN
04.09.16
Oldenburg 1897
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
2
FIN
13.08.16
Lupo-Martini
Oldenburg 1897
0
1
FIN
05.08.16
Oldenburg 1897
Hannover 96 II
0
2
FIN
14.05.16
Amburgo II
Oldenburg 1897
0
0
FIN
08.05.16
Oldenburg 1897
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
1
FIN
29.04.16
Drochtersen / Assel
Oldenburg 1897
0
1
FIN
24.04.16
Oldenburg 1897
Weiche Flensburg
0
0
FIN
19.04.16
Oldenburg 1897
Borussia Hildesheim
2
0
FIN
15.04.16
BV Cloppenburg
Oldenburg 1897
2
1
FIN
10.04.16
Oldenburg 1897
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
2
FIN
03.04.16
Oldenburg 1897
TSV Schilksee
7
0
FIN
28.03.16
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Oldenburg 1897
1
0
FIN
20.03.16
Oldenburg 1897
Goslarer SC 08
0
0
FIN
13.03.16
LSK Hansa
Oldenburg 1897
0
1
FIN
28.02.16
Oldenburg 1897
Lübeck
3
1
FIN
14.02.16
Oldenburg 1897
St. Pauli II
1
0
FIN
07.02.16
Meppen 1912
Oldenburg 1897
1
5
FIN
05.12.15
Eintracht Norderstedt
BV Cloppenburg
0
0
FIN
29.11.15
BV Cloppenburg
Drochtersen / Assel
1
1
FIN
22.11.15
Weiche Flensburg
BV Cloppenburg
0
0
FIN
07.11.15
VfL Wolfsburg II
BV Cloppenburg
2
0
FIN
31.10.15
BV Cloppenburg
TSV Schilksee
1
1
FIN
18.10.15
BV Cloppenburg
LSK Hansa
1
1
FIN
11.10.15
Oldenburg 1897
BV Cloppenburg
2
0
FIN
02.10.15
BV Cloppenburg
Lübeck
1
2
FIN
25.09.15
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BV Cloppenburg
2
1
FIN
20.09.15
BV Cloppenburg
St. Pauli II
1
2
FIN
13.09.15
Havelse
BV Cloppenburg
2
1
FIN
04.09.15
BV Cloppenburg
Hannover 96 II
1
1
FIN
28.08.15
Eintracht Braunschw. II
BV Cloppenburg
0
1
FIN
23.08.15
BV Cloppenburg
Meppen 1912
0
4
FIN
16.08.15
Amburgo II
BV Cloppenburg
2
2
FIN
09.08.15
BV Cloppenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
5
FIN
02.08.15
Drochtersen / Assel
BV Cloppenburg
0
1
FIN
26.07.15
BV Cloppenburg
Weiche Flensburg
1
1
FIN
01.10.14
Werder Brema II
BV Cloppenburg
5
0
FIN
26.09.14
Havelse
BV Cloppenburg
2
2
FIN
19.09.14
BV Cloppenburg
Meppen 1912
4
0
FIN
13.09.14
Amburgo II
BV Cloppenburg
5
0
FIN
10.09.14
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BV Cloppenburg
0
2
FIN
06.09.14
BV Cloppenburg
Neumunster 1910
0
3
FIN
30.08.14
Hannover 96 II
BV Cloppenburg
2
1
FIN
24.08.14
BV Cloppenburg
St. Pauli II
1
2
FIN
08.08.14
BV Cloppenburg
Eintracht Braunschw. II
1
1
FIN
02.08.14
FT Braunschweig
BV Cloppenburg
2
2
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
11.05.14
Werder Brema U19
Wolfsburg U19
0
3
FIN
27.04.14
Union Berlino U19
Werder Brema U19
0
3
FIN
05.04.14
Hansa Rostock U19
Werder Brema U19
1
0
FIN
22.03.14
Werder Brema U19
Dinamo Dresda U19
3
2
FIN
09.03.14
Werder Brema U19
Amburgo SV U19
5
0
FIN
23.02.14
VfB Lübeck U19
Werder Brema U19
2
2
FIN
16.02.14
Werder Brema U19
St. Pauli U19
4
0
FIN
23.11.13
Wolfsburg U19
Werder Brema U19
1
2
FIN
10.11.13
Werder Brema U19
Hertha Berlino U19
2
2
FIN
27.10.13
Hannover 96 U19
Werder Brema U19
1
1
FIN
20.10.13
Werder Brema U19
Hansa Rostock U19
3
1
FIN
06.10.13
Dinamo Dresda U19
Werder Brema U19
2
3
FIN
22.09.13
Werder Brema U19
Holstein Kiel U19
0
1
FIN
14.09.13
Amburgo SV U19
Werder Brema U19
2
3
FIN
24.08.13
St. Pauli U19
Werder Brema U19
5
4
FIN
17.08.13
Werder Brema U19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19
1
1
FIN
11.08.13
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Werder Brema U19
1
2
FIN
12.05.13
Wolfsburg U19
Werder Brema U19
3
3
FIN
01.05.13
Energie Cottbus U19
Werder Brema U19
0
0
FIN
28.04.13
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19
Werder Brema U19
5
3
FIN
21.04.13
Chemnitzer FC U19
Werder Brema U19
1
3
FIN