Isa Dündar (I. Dündar)
Ultime partite
Turchia : 2. Lig
19.08.07
Alibeyköyspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
20.05.07
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
06.05.07
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Akçaabat Sebatspor
2
0
FIN
28.04.07
Istanbulspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
22.04.07
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
1
0
FIN
15.04.07
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
2
3
FIN
08.04.07
Diyarbakirspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
01.04.07
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
2
2
FIN
11.03.07
Samsunspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
04.03.07
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Gaziantep BB
2
2
FIN
25.02.07
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
17.02.07
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1
1
FIN
11.02.07
Karsiyaka
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
04.02.07
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
27.01.07
Eskisehirspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
10.12.06
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
03.12.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Istanbul
2
1
FIN
25.11.06
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
19.11.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
2
3
FIN
12.11.06
Orduspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
05.11.06
Altay SK Izmir
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
29.10.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
2
2
FIN
22.10.06
Kasimpasa
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
15.10.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
3
1
FIN
09.10.06
Kocaelispor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
01.10.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Samsunspor
5
1
FIN
17.09.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
10.09.06
Hacettepe
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
03.09.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1
3
FIN
27.08.06
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
20.08.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Eskisehirspor
0
2
FIN
14.05.06
Antalyaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
07.05.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1
0
FIN
30.04.06
Istanbul
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
23.04.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
2
0
FIN
02.04.06
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
28.03.06
Bursaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
25.03.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
19.03.06
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
12.03.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
2
3
FIN
05.03.06
Altay SK Izmir
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
19.02.06
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
13.02.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Gaziantep BB
2
1
FIN
05.02.06
Kocaelispor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
22.01.06
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
1
0
FIN
11.12.05
Karsiyaka
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
04.12.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Istanbul
0
0
FIN
20.11.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
7
0
FIN
13.11.05
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
06.11.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
1
2
FIN
30.10.05
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
23.10.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
16.10.05
Orduspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
09.10.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
1
1
FIN
02.10.05
Istanbulspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
25.09.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
20.09.05
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
17.09.05
Gaziantep BB
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN
04.09.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bursaspor
1
2
FIN
28.08.05
Sakaryaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
22.05.05
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
14.05.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
3
0
FIN
08.05.05
Fatih Karagümrük
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
01.05.05
Sariyer
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
24.04.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
1
0
FIN
17.04.05
Antalyaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
10.04.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Manisaspor
1
0
FIN
03.04.05
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
27.03.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
20.03.05
Elazigspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
13.03.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Istanbul
2
0
FIN
06.03.05
Bursaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
27.02.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
0
0
FIN
20.02.05
Kocaelispor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
06.02.05
Yozgatspor AŞ
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
29.01.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
1
2
FIN
19.12.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
12.12.04
Adanaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
05.12.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
0
0
FIN
28.11.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
2
1
FIN
20.11.04
Altay SK Izmir
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
3
FIN
14.11.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
0
0
FIN
07.11.04
Manisaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
31.10.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
3
2
FIN
29.08.04
Sivasspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
15.05.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
2
FIN
08.05.04
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
02.05.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1
1
FIN
25.04.04
İzmirspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
18.04.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
0
1
FIN
11.04.04
Kocaelispor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
03.04.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Istanbul
2
0
FIN
27.03.04
Sivasspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
21.03.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
BB Ankaraspor
2
3
FIN
13.03.04
Kayserispor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
07.03.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
1
0
FIN
28.02.04
Goztepe AS Izmir
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
21.02.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
1
2
FIN
14.02.04
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
01.02.04
Manisaspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN