Irakli Shalikashvili (I. Shalikashvili)
Ultime partite
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
19.08.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Imereti Khoni
2
4
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
15.08.16
FC Gardabani
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
25.05.16
Aragvi Dusheti
Varketili
1
2
FIN
18.05.16
Varketili
FC Alazani Gurjaani
3
1
FIN
13.05.16
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Varketili
1
6
FIN
06.05.16
Varketili
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
28.04.16
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
Varketili
0
1
FIN
18.04.16
Varketili
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
5
1
FIN
13.04.16
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
Varketili
0
9
FIN
04.04.16
Varketili
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
27.03.16
Hereti Tchabukiani
Varketili
0
4
FIN
17.03.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
Varketili
0
1
FIN
11.03.16
Varketili
FC Iveria Khashuri
0
0
FIN
07.03.16
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Varketili
1
7
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
17.05.14
Dila
Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
10.05.14
Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
3
0
FIN
06.05.14
Zugdidi
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
0
FIN
02.05.14
Torpedo Kutaisi
Zugdidi
3
1
FIN
26.04.14
Zugdidi
WIT Georgia
2
3
FIN
19.04.14
Zugdidi
Dila
2
1
FIN
12.04.14
Merani Martvili
Zugdidi
2
1
FIN
18.12.13
Zugdidi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FIN
14.12.13
Torpedo Kutaisi
Zugdidi
1
2
FIN
09.12.13
Zugdidi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
3
FIN
05.12.13
Sioni
Zugdidi
1
0
FIN
30.11.13
Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.05.13
Chiatura
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
21.05.13
Guria
Chiatura
1
1
FIN
17.05.13
Chiatura
FC Sulori Vani
2
1
FIN
13.05.13
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Chiatura
1
3
FIN
09.05.13
FC Imereti Khoni
Chiatura
1
0
FIN
01.05.13
Chiatura
FC Betlemi Keda
1
0
FIN
25.04.13
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Chiatura
1
3
FIN
20.04.13
Chiatura
Meshakhte
2
1
FIN
15.04.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Chiatura
1
2
FIN
11.04.13
Chiatura
Gagra
0
0
FIN
04.04.13
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Chiatura
2
1
FIN
30.03.13
Chiatura
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
1
FIN
21.03.13
FC Sulori Vani
Chiatura
0
0
FIN
12.03.13
Gagra
Chiatura
4
1
FIN
07.03.13
Chiatura
Guria
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
29.08.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Sioni
1
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
07.04.12
Samgurali
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
03.04.12
Chiatura
Samgurali
0
2
FIN
27.03.12
Samgurali
Samtredia
0
1
FIN
23.03.12
Kolkheti Khobi
Samgurali
1
0
FIN
19.03.12
Samgurali
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
0
FIN
08.03.12
Samgurali
Guria
0
2
FIN
02.03.12
FC Adeli Batumi
Samgurali
0
3
FIN
11.12.11
FC Imereti Khoni
Samgurali
3
3
FIN
18.11.11
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Samgurali
2
1
FIN
12.11.11
Samgurali
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
4
1
FIN
06.11.11
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
Samgurali
2
1
FIN
28.10.11
Samgurali
FC Sulori Vani
1
0
FIN
19.10.11
Merani Tbilisi
Samgurali
0
3
FIN
05.10.11
Samgurali
FC Adeli Batumi
5
1
FIN
01.10.11
Samgurali
FC Imereti Khoni
1
2
FIN
24.09.11
Chikhura
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
19.09.11
Samgurali
FC Aeti Sokhumi
2
0
FIN
09.09.11
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Samgurali
1
1
FIN
04.09.11
Samgurali
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
1
3
FIN
29.08.11
FC Sulori Vani
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
23.08.11
Samgurali
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
11.12.10
FC Baia Zugdidi
Samtredia
3
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
10.11.10
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Samtredia
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
31.10.10
Sioni
Samtredia
1
0
FIN
27.10.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
0
0
FIN
16.10.10
Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
29.09.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samtredia
3
0
FIN
24.09.10
Samtredia
FC Zestafoni
1
3
FIN
19.09.10
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
3
2
FIN
15.09.10
Kolkheti Poti
Samtredia
1
0
FIN
10.09.10
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FIN
20.08.10
Samtredia
Sioni
0
1
FIN
14.08.10
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Samtredia
2
2
FIN
14.05.10
Gagra
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
4
1
FIN
09.05.10
Gagra
Samtredia
2
1
FIN
05.05.10
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gagra
1
1
FIN
25.04.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Gagra
3
0
FIN
17.04.10
Gagra
FC Zestafoni
0
0
FIN
14.03.10
Samtredia
Gagra
1
0
FIN
12.12.09
Sioni
Gagra
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
21.10.09
Kolkheti Poti
Gagra
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
18.10.09
WIT Georgia
Gagra
5
1
FIN