Ioannis Betsoglou (I. Betsoglou)
Ultime partite
Grecia : Super League
18.03.17
Atromitos
AEK Atene
0
1
FIN
12.03.17
Platanias FC
Veria
1
0
FIN
26.02.17
Olympiacos
Panionios
0
1
FIN
28.01.17
Asteras Tripolis
Panionios
1
1
FIN
19.01.17
PAOK
Levadiakos
3
0
FIN
04.01.17
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
2
1
FIN
10.12.16
AEK Atene
Levadiakos
4
0
FIN
29.10.16
Xanthi
PAE AO Kerkyra
0
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
26.10.16
Olympiacos
Platanias FC
3
0
FIN
Grecia : Super League
01.10.16
Iraklis 1908 FC
Panionios
1
2
FIN
17.09.16
Platanias FC
Levadiakos
3
2
FIN
Grecia : Football League
16.05.16
Zakynthos
Larissa
0
1
FIN
23.04.16
Larissa
Anagennisi Karditsas
3
0
FIN
03.04.16
PAE AO Kerkyra
AO Acharnaikos FC
2
0
FIN
11.03.16
Apollon Smirnis
Panegialios
1
1
FIN
24.01.16
Kissamikos
PAE AO Kerkyra
0
1
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
17.12.15
Panachaiki
Levadiakos
1
4
FIN
02.12.15
Panegialios
Olympiacos
0
4
FIN
Grecia : Football League
11.11.15
Kissamikos
Panserraikos
2
0
FIN
24.10.15
Zakynthos
Kallithea
1
2
FIN
07.06.15
AEK Atene
Larissa
1
1
FIN
31.05.15
AO Acharnaikos FC
Ermionidas-Ermis
3
1
FIN
13.05.15
Kallithea
Iraklis Psachna FC
2
1
FIN
04.04.15
Ermionidas-Ermis
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
FIN
15.03.15
Fokikos FC
Larissa
0
1
FIN
26.02.15
Apollon Smirnis
Panegialios
1
1
FIN
26.01.15
Kallithea
Iraklis Psachna FC
0
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
07.01.15
Fostiras
Olympiacos
0
2
FIN
Grecia : Football League
18.12.14
AS Trachones
Panachaiki
0
1
FIN
09.11.14
Lamia
Pierikos
3
0
FIN
12.10.14
AS Trachones
Paniliakos FC
1
1
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
13.09.14
Apollon Smirnis
Kallithea
2
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
09.03.14
Chania FC
Vyzas FC
5
1
FIN
03.02.14
Zakynthos
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2
0
FIN
17.11.13
Fokikos FC
Fostiras
1
0
FIN
06.10.13
Paniliakos FC
AO Glyfadas FC
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
26.09.13
Platanias FC
Apollon Smirnis
1
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
02.06.13
Iraklis 1908 FC
Olympiakos Volos
0
1
FIN
15.05.13
Iraklis Psachna FC
Panaitolikos
0
1
FIN
14.04.13
Iraklis Psachna FC
Kallithea
0
0
FIN
24.03.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Larissa
0
1
FIN
24.02.13
Kallithea
Anagennisi Epanomis
5
0
FIN
27.01.13
Olympiakos Volos
Apollon Smirnis
3
0
FIN
16.12.12
Iraklis Psachna FC
Panserraikos
0
0
FIN
21.11.12
Kallithea
Niki Volos
1
0
FIN
10.10.12
Ergotelis
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
FIN
23.05.12
Panserraikos
Veria
1
0
FIN
02.05.12
Platanias FC
Larissa
0
0
FIN
28.03.12
Panthrakikos FC
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
3
1
FIN
26.02.12
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Ethnikos Asteras FC
5
0
FIN
15.01.12
Platanias FC
Pierikos
1
0
FIN
26.11.11
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Panserraikos
1
1
FIN
16.04.11
Pierikos
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FIN
20.03.11
Panaitolikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
3
1
FIN
06.03.11
Kallithea
Pierikos
1
1
FIN
16.01.11
OFI
Veria
2
0
FIN
05.01.11
Diagoras
Panaitolikos
2
0
FIN
15.12.10
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
PAS Giannina
0
1
FIN
21.11.10
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panaitolikos
0
1
FIN
09.10.10
OFI
Diagoras
2
0
FIN
26.09.10
Doxa Dramas
Diagoras
2
0
FIN