Ioan Jakovlev (I. Jakovlev)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
16.05.21
Arandina
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
FIN
25.04.21
Arandina
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
14.02.21
Burgos Promesas
Arandina
1
1
FIN
07.02.21
Arandina
Real Ávila
3
2
FIN
24.01.21
Arandina
Mirandés II
3
2
FIN
20.01.21
Cultural Cebrereña
Arandina
3
2
FIN
27.12.20
Arandina
Cultural Cebrereña
2
1
FIN
20.12.20
Real Burgos
Arandina
0
3
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
18.10.20
Peña Deportiva
Villarreal II
1
0
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
19.07.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
Almazán
Arandina
0
1
FIN
01.03.20
Arandina
Salamanca II
3
2
FIN
23.02.20
Atlético Tordesillas
Arandina
0
0
FIN
09.02.20
Arandina
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
02.02.20
Cristo Atlético
Arandina
0
1
FIN
26.01.20
Arandina
La Bañeza
2
1
FIN
19.01.20
UD Santa Marta
Arandina
0
1
FIN
12.01.20
Arandina
Bupolsa
2
0
FIN
05.01.20
Arandina
La Granja
4
0
FIN
29.12.19
La Virgen del Camino
Arandina
1
5
FIN
22.12.19
Arandina
Mirandés II
4
0
FIN
14.12.19
Zamora
Arandina
2
0
FIN
01.12.19
Arandina
Numancia II
0
0
FIN
09.11.19
Becerril Campos
Arandina
0
2
FIN
03.11.19
Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II
2
1
FIN
26.10.19
Real Burgos
Arandina
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
04.11.18
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
02.11.18
FCI Levadia II
Tallinna Kalev II
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
27.10.18
Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus
5
0
FIN
06.10.18
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
1
4
FIN
03.10.18
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
3
2
FIN
30.09.18
Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn
2
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
28.09.18
Tallinna Kalev II
Nõmme Kalju II
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
26.09.18
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
DTS
3
0
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
24.09.18
Tartu FC Santos
Tallinna Kalev II
4
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
23.09.18
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
19.09.18
Tallinna Kalev
Tulevik
0
2
FIN
15.09.18
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
1
2
FIN
01.09.18
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
3
2
FIN
28.08.18
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FIN
25.08.18
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
0
1
FIN
19.08.18
FC Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
3
1
FIN
12.08.18
Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev
2
4
FIN
05.08.18
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FIN
27.07.18
Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FIN
21.07.18
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
08.07.18
Nõmme Kalju II
Tallinna Kalev II
0
4
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
12.06.18
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
08.06.18
Tallinna Kalev II
Keila
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.06.18
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
0
4
FIN
27.05.18
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
2
1
FIN
23.05.18
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FIN
20.05.18
Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev
0
4
FIN
11.05.18
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FIN
05.05.18
Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn
1
3
FIN
02.05.18
Tallinna Kalev
Tulevik
1
2
FIN
28.04.18
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FIN
21.04.18
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FIN
13.04.18
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
2
3
FIN
08.04.18
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FIN
04.04.18
Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus
4
2
FIN
01.04.18
FC Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
5
0
FIN
13.03.18
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
1
2
FIN
10.03.18
Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FIN
03.03.18
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
0
1
FIN
04.11.17
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
8
1
FIN
27.10.17
Trans
FCI Levadia
0
0
FIN
20.10.17
Trans
FC Flora Tallinn
0
7
FIN
14.10.17
Tulevik
Trans
0
1
FIN
30.09.17
Trans
Paide
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
27.09.17
Trans
Rakvere Tarvas
DTS
2
0
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
22.09.17
FCI Tallinn
Trans
1
3
FIN
16.09.17
Trans
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
12.09.17
Trans
Vaprus
3
1
FIN
26.08.17
Trans
Sillamäe Kalev
1
1
FIN
22.08.17
Vaprus
Trans
0
1
FIN
19.08.17
Tammeka
Trans
0
2
FIN
15.08.17
Trans
FCI Tallinn
1
3
FIN
11.08.17
Paide
Trans
3
1
FIN
04.08.17
Trans
Tulevik
1
2
FIN
01.08.17
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FIN
29.07.17
FC Flora Tallinn
Trans
1
0
FIN
21.07.17
FCI Levadia
Trans
2
0
FIN
08.07.17
Trans
Paide
1
1
FIN
19.06.17
FCI Tallinn
Trans
4
1
FIN
16.06.17
Trans
Tammeka
1
2
FIN
02.06.17
Tulevik
Trans
1
2
FIN
30.05.17
Trans
FCI Levadia
0
0
FIN
23.05.17
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
2
0
FIN
19.05.17
Trans
Vaprus
3
0
FIN
13.05.17
Trans
FC Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
05.05.17
Sillamäe Kalev
Trans
1
1
FIN
29.04.17
Trans
Sillamäe Kalev
3
1
FIN
25.04.17
FC Flora Tallinn
Trans
4
2
FIN
22.04.17
Vaprus
Trans
0
2
FIN
15.04.17
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
08.04.17
FCI Levadia
Trans
3
1
FIN
01.04.17
Trans
Tulevik
2
1
FIN
17.03.17
Tammeka
Trans
1
1
FIN