Héctor Jona (H. Jona)
Ultime partite
Cile : Primera División
24.07.21
Everton
Unión Española
2
0
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
27.06.21
La Serena
Colina
5
0
FIN
23.06.21
Melipilla
Ñublense
0
1
FIN
Cile : Primera División
06.06.21
Huachipato
Everton
0
0
FIN
30.05.21
Everton
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FIN
22.05.21
Ñublense
Curicó Unido
2
0
FIN
09.05.21
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
La Serena
Unión Española
0
0
FIN
05.04.21
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
0
0
FIN
14.02.21
La Serena
Audax Italiano
0
2
FIN
05.02.21
Unión La Calera
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
27.01.21
Melipilla
Rangers
1
1
FIN
Cile : Primera División
23.01.21
Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
FIN
19.01.21
Universidad Católica
Everton
1
1
FIN
15.01.21
La Serena
Unión La Calera
0
3
FIN
Cile : Primera B
12.01.21
Cobreloa
Copiapó
1
1
FIN
Cile : Primera División
07.01.21
Curicó Unido
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
0
FIN
02.01.21
Everton
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FIN
30.12.20
Unión La Calera
O'Higgins
0
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
29.12.20
Unión San Felipe
Rangers
2
0
FIN
Cile : Primera División
17.12.20
Audax Italiano
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
0
FIN
08.12.20
Deportes Iquique
Unión Española
1
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
06.12.20
Cobreloa
Ñublense
4
2
FIN
Cile : Primera División
25.11.20
Colo Colo
Curicó Unido
0
2
FIN
18.11.20
Unión La Calera
Universidad de Chile
1
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
03.11.20
San Marcos
Cobreloa
3
1
FIN
Cile : Primera División
29.10.20
Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FIN
15.10.20
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Iquique
1
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
12.10.20
Ñublense
Barnechea
1
0
FIN
08.10.20
San Marcos
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
FIN
01.10.20
Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe
0
4
FIN
Cile : Primera División
25.09.20
Huachipato
La Serena
1
1
FIN
17.09.20
Deportivo Antofagasta
Unión Española
2
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
13.09.20
Cobreloa
Rangers
3
1
FIN
Cile : Primera División
09.09.20
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
1
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
04.09.20
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Valdivia
0
0
FIN
Cile : Primera División
10.03.20
Santiago Wanderers
Palestino
1
2
FIN
29.02.20
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
1
1
FIN
24.02.20
O'Higgins
Unión Española
1
3
FIN
08.02.20
Huachipato
Universidad Concepción
1
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
15.01.20
Melipilla
Copiapó
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
Cile : Primera División
22.11.19
Cobresal
Unión Española
3
2
FIN
Cile : Primera B
19.10.19
Rangers
Santiago Wanderers
0
1
FIN
Cile : Segunda División
13.10.19
San Marcos
Colchagua
1
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
06.10.19
Deportes Santa Cruz
Puerto Montt
2
0
FIN
Cile : Primera División
28.09.19
Coquimbo Unido
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FIN
13.09.19
Huachipato
Curicó Unido
2
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
07.09.19
La Serena
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
2
FIN
26.08.19
San Luis
Deportes Valdivia
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Santiago Wanderers
Puerto Montt
1
1
FIN
Cile : Segunda División
11.08.19
General Velásquez
San Marcos
0
0
FIN
24.07.19
Lautaro de Buin
Recoleta
0
3
FIN
Cile : Primera División
05.05.18
Deportes Iquique
Curicó Unido
2
2
FIN
20.04.18
Unión Española
Huachipato
2
1
FIN
14.04.18
Palestino
Everton
2
1
FIN
18.03.18
Universidad Concepción
Colo Colo
2
1
FIN
25.02.18
Audax Italiano
Everton
1
0
FIN
18.02.18
Unión Española
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FIN
11.02.18
Curicó Unido
Universidad Católica
1
3
FIN
04.02.18
Universidad Concepción
O'Higgins
0
2
FIN
24.11.17
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
0
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
28.10.17
Puerto Montt
Cobresal
1
0
FIN
Cile : Primera División
21.10.17
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
0
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
14.10.17
Magallanes
Cobresal
1
2
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
13.09.17
Unión San Felipe
Huachipato
1
3
FIN
Cile : Primera División
27.08.17
Universidad Concepción
Audax Italiano
1
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
19.08.17
Magallanes
Puerto Montt
1
2
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
16.07.17
Ñublense
Universidad de Chile
0
2
FIN
Cile : Primera División
13.05.17
Universidad Católica
Deportes Iquique
2
0
FIN
22.04.17
Deportes Temuco
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
0
FIN
08.04.17
Huachipato
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
25.03.17
La Serena
Unión La Calera
0
1
FIN
Cile : Segunda División
11.03.17
Deportes Vallenar
Melipilla
1
2
FIN
Cile : Primera División
10.03.17
Deportes Temuco
Everton
0
2
FIN
25.02.17
O'Higgins
Cobresal
4
1
FIN
12.02.17
Universidad Concepción
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
04.12.16
Cobreloa
Puerto Montt
1
0
FIN
27.11.16
Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido
3
4
FIN
13.11.16
Rangers
Deportes Valdivia
2
2
FIN
06.11.16
Iberia
Deportes Valdivia
4
0
FIN
16.10.16
Cobreloa
Curicó Unido
0
0
FIN
24.09.16
Puerto Montt
Deportes Valdivia
1
0
FIN
13.09.16
Curicó Unido
Magallanes
3
2
FIN
28.08.16
Cobreloa
San Marcos
0
0
FIN
14.08.16
Magallanes
Rangers
0
0
FIN
31.07.16
Santiago Morning
La Serena
3
0
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
09.07.16
Copiapó
Cobresal
0
1
FIN
Cile : Primera B
16.04.16
Iberia
Concepción
2
3
FIN
02.04.16
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
3
3
FIN
27.03.16
Rangers
Curicó Unido
0
0
FIN
19.03.16
Cobreloa
Barnechea
2
0
FIN
12.03.16
Copiapó
Coquimbo Unido
4
1
FIN
02.03.16
Concepción
Curicó Unido
0
6
FIN
20.02.16
Cobreloa
Ñublense
3
1
FIN
13.02.16
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
0
0
FIN
31.01.16
Everton
Copiapó
0
0
FIN
25.01.16
Unión San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
4
1
FIN
17.01.16
Concepción
Barnechea
4
1
FIN
21.11.15
Iberia
Copiapó
1
3
FIN
08.11.15
Concepción
Puerto Montt
0
0
FIN